Championnat de ligue sprint - week end O'Savoyard Saint Julien (74) - HE

Date : 22/09/2019
Distance : 4,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ 0:14:36 3'14 9658 9163 -495 9691
2 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H21 4201AR 0:14:49 3'17 9718 9029 -689 9718
3 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H21 1905NA 0:15:00 3'20 8973 8918 -55 9069
4 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H21 4201AR 0:15:01 3'20 9189 8909 -280 9101
5 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF 0:15:30 3'26 8521 8631 +110 8573
6 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA 0:15:49 3'30 9003 8458 -545 8973
7 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H21 2610AR 0:16:00 3'33 9250 8361 -889 9301
8 BASSET Basile 23577 H18 6911AR 0:16:19 3'37 8366 8199 -167 8437
9 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H35 7309AR 0:16:24 3'38 7712 8157 +445 7972
10 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H20 3810AR 0:16:25 3'38 8203 8149 -54 8382
11 WYMER Kylian 16649 H20 2508BF 0:16:27 3'39 8629 8132 -497 8563
12 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6911AR 0:16:42 3'42 0 8011 7691
13 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H18 5907HF 0:16:45 3'43 8122 7987 -135 8130
14 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:16:46 3'43 8242 7979 -263 8247
15 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:17:25 3'52 7410 7681 +271 7504
16 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR 0:17:30 3'53 7508 7644 +136 7571
17 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR 0:17:38 3'55 8258 7587 -671 8258
18 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR 0:17:47 3'57 6477 7523 +1046 6948
19 RINGOT Paul 12358 H21 6911AR 0:17:48 3'57 7516 7065
20 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 7404AR 0:18:00 4'00 6925 7432 +507 7397
21 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 0:18:07 4'01 8334 7384 -950 8334
22 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 0:18:21 4'04 7207 7290 +83 7244
23 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201AR 0:18:30 4'06 7745 7231 -514 7688
24 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H20 3810AR 0:18:40 4'08 6065 7167 +1102 6816
25 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H20 6806GE 0:19:23 4'18 6435 6902 +467 6619
26 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 0:19:27 4'19 7810 6878 -932 7780
27 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR 0:19:32 4'20 7057 6849 -208 7089
28 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR 0:19:38 4'21 7195 6814 -381 7111
29 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:19:43 4'22 8222 6785 -1437 8222
30 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 6917AR 0:20:02 4'27 6315 6678 +363 6567
31 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR 0:20:05 4'27 6624 6661 +37 6750
32 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H40 0111AR 0:20:12 4'29 4928 6623 +1695 5755
33 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4201AR 0:20:15 4'30 6706 6606 -100 6786
34 PERRIN Nans 26657 H35 4201AR 0:20:27 4'32 6382 6542 +160 6470
35 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 0:20:30 4'33 6454 6526 +72 6461
36 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 0:20:43 4'36 7384 6457 -927 7318
37 AYROULET Théo 26761 H21 7404AR 0:20:51 4'38 4762 6416 +1654 5863
38 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 0:20:58 4'39 5725 6380 +655 5768
39 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 0:21:04 4'40 6309 6350 +41 6334
40 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 0:21:05 4'41 6928 6345 -583 6928
41 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:21:13 4'42 6351 6305 -46 6460
42 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H50 4201AR 0:21:14 4'43 0 6300 5947
43 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H20 4204AR 0:21:30 4'46 5634 6222 +588 5963
44 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:21:31 4'46 5682 6217 +535 5676
45 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 0:21:31 4'46 6192 6217 +25 6264
46 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 0:21:32 4'47 6522 6213 -309 6434
47 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H20 4204AR 0:21:37 4'48 5855 6189 +334 6032
48 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 0:21:42 4'49 6214 6165 -49 6237
49 GARDIN Remi 36702 H21 6911AR 0:21:44 4'49 4419 6155 +1736 5360
50 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 0:22:23 4'58 6002 5977 -25 6033
51 DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H40 4201AR 0:23:13 5'09 5299 5762 +463 5438
52 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H45 7309AR 0:23:17 5'10 5183 5746 +563 5401
53 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 0:23:27 5'12 5777 5705 -72 5695
54 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H20 7305AR 0:23:47 5'17 6866 5625 -1241 6817
55 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 0:24:10 5'22 5086 5536 +450 5207
56 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H45 3810AR 0:24:19 5'24 5483 5501 +18 5517
57 PELLISSIER Franck 33120 H45 4201AR 0:24:41 5'29 5313 5420 +107 5377
58 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 0:25:16 5'36 5161 5295 +134 5176
59 ROUSSEAU Brieuc 33601 H21 0111AR 0:26:34 5'54 4070 5036 +966 4053
60 BARGE BRUNO 36568 H45 3913BF 0:26:42 5'56 5249 5010 -239 5201
61 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 0:27:24 6'05 4720 4882 +162 4752
62 REBOULLET Olivier 33935 H45 4203AR 0:29:13 6'29 4737 4579 -158 4652
63 SACHKOV Ivan 36787 H35 6911AR 0:29:39 6'35 5017 4512 -505 4951
64 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 0:32:29 7'13 3705 4118 +413 3700
65 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR 0:33:04 7'20 7353 4046 -3307 7352
66 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 0:34:51 7'44 3314 3839 +525 3362
67 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H45 6913AR 0:35:34 7'54 3043 3761 +718 3247
68 VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR 0:35:45 7'56 3867 3742 -125 3875
69 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR 0:38:34 8'34 3631 3469 -162 3640
70 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H60 0111AR 0:51:39 11'28 3326 2590 -736 3356
LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204AR pm None 6121 0 6086
VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR pm None 8172 0 8315
ARONDEAU Denis 33442 H50 4203AR pm None 4366 0 4217
CORBIN Gil 23492 H45 2604AR pm None 4449 0 4271
VUITTON Julien 18843 H20 6911AR disqualifié None 8892 0 8954
DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR disqualifié None 6275 0 6275
SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H60 7404AR disqualifié None 4361 0 4339