CFMD JEUNES ET ELITES - Finale A St Angel - Bois des Pères (19) - Dame E

Date : 14/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 2517FC 0:32:50 6073 7093 +1020 6795
2 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 0:32:52 6159 7086 +927 6965
3 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 0:34:27 6003 6760 +757 6518
4 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517FC 0:35:20 6477 6591 +114 6774
5 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 0:35:27 6556 6569 +13 6692
6 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 1403NM 0:38:04 5773 6118 +345 6223
7 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:38:59 6050 5974 -76 6322
8 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:43:25 5106 5364 +258 5237
9 MAINE Roxane 10745 D20 7707IF 0:44:09 5333 5275 -58 5333
10 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 0:44:14 4462 5265 +803 4904
11 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 0:45:18 4806 5141 +335 5047
12 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:45:20 5246 5137 -109 5437
13 MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D20 4203RA 0:45:28 5190 5122 -68 5463
14 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:46:12 5350 5041 -309 5426
15 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 0:46:16 5078 5033 -45 5200
16 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D21 7703IF 0:46:52 5248 4969 -279 5248
17 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D20 6008PI 0:47:46 5129 4875 -254 5129
18 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 0:47:54 4740 4862 +122 4920
19 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 0:48:01 5218 4850 -368 5201
20 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D20 7807IF 0:48:05 4661 4843 +182 4799
21 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 0:48:26 4790 4808 +18 4824
22 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203RA 0:49:11 5552 4735 -817 5552
23 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 0:49:45 5172 4681 -491 5046
24 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:50:05 4669 4650 -19 4726
25 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 4201RA 0:51:27 4687 4526 -161 4723
26 RICHIN Marion 16070 D20 7703IF 0:52:07 5203 4468 -735 5312
27 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:53:57 3905 4317 +412 4221
28 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:54:48 5315 4250 -1065 5446
29 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D45 3105MP 0:55:38 4695 4186 -509 4746
30 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 0:55:48 5123 4173 -950 5040
31 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 0:56:13 4439 4142 -297 4442
32 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 0:56:34 4874 4117 -757 4886
33 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:57:30 4559 4050 -509 4567
34 SUTTER Ariane 7259 D20 6806AL 0:58:38 4702 3972 -730 4902
35 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D21 5907NO 1:00:26 4034 3853 -181 4128
36 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 1:03:53 4673 3645 -1028 4752
37 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 1:05:30 4445 3555 -890 4445
38 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:08:02 4048 3423 -625 4218
39 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 1:08:48 4709 3385 -1324 4628
COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA pm 5344 0 5385