REGUSSE (83) - D

Date : 21/09/2019
Distance : 9,850 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ 0:48:56 4'58 3563 3431 -132 3503
2 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF 0:52:11 5'17 3984 3218 -766 3893
3 COLLE Lou 22190 D18 0705AR 0:52:53 5'22 3443 3175 -268 3356
4 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR 0:52:56 5'22 3570 3172 -398 3655
5 BONNAURE Frédérique 36004 D45 8404PZ 0:54:23 5'31 2868 3087 +219 3014
6 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H60 7305AR 0:56:36 5'44 3918 2967 -951 4067
7 PEAN Bruno 2443 H60 3410OC 0:56:48 5'45 2748 2956 +208 2880
8 THOURET Anne 20829 D45 4203AR 0:57:42 5'51 3094 2910 -184 2852
9 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 0:57:44 5'51 2992 2908 -84 3040
10 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:02:53 6'23 3258 2670 -588 3258
11 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H60 8404PZ 1:02:57 6'23 2187 2667 +480 2980
12 HERMET Andre 1398 H60 7715IF 1:03:04 6'24 3266 2662 -604 3218
13 GRASDEPOT Francois 2900 H65 0404PZ 1:03:20 6'25 1759 2651 +892 2408
14 MERY Clémentine 38210 D18 2105BF 1:03:20 6'25 2327 2651 +324 2497
15 COLLE Laure 21082 D40 0705AR 1:03:24 6'26 2318 2648 +330 2610
16 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D45 8404PZ 1:03:25 6'26 0 2648 2508
17 GUIBERT MARIE-LOU 36660 D16 3812AR 1:03:51 6'28 1264 2630 +1366 2525
18 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D45 8404PZ 1:03:53 6'29 2639 2628 -11 2687
19 BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ 1:05:56 6'41 2174 2547 +373 2355
20 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 1:06:39 6'45 2848 2519 -329 2880
21 AMORICH Bruno 579 H60 3810AR 1:07:36 6'51 0 2484 2484
22 BARRAL Anne 14953 D40 1303PZ 1:07:52 6'53 0 2474 2425
23 BOUIJOUX Aucéane 34920 D16 3812AR 1:09:19 7'02 1325 2422 +1097 2096
24 BOURIEL Michel 442 H65 1303PZ 1:13:39 7'28 2689 2280 -409 2689
25 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H40 8405PZ 1:14:33 7'34 2486 2252 -234 2448
26 PINNA Siliza 26419 D16 3204OC 1:18:57 8'00 0 2127 1522
27 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 1:29:19 9'04 1880 1805
28 GUILLAUME Sophie 30223 D50 8404PZ 1:31:25 9'16 1925 1837 -88 1925
29 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H65 0615PZ 1:39:32 10'06 1687 1620
30 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ 1:48:35 11'01 1530 1546 +16 1646
31 BERTON Dominique 29129 D45 1303PZ 1:50:01 11'10 1401 1526 +125 1506
32 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ 1:56:40 11'50 1183 1439 +256 1323
33 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 1:56:40 11'50 0 1439 1410
RICHARD Nathalie 31851 D55 8404PZ pm None 1254 0 1280
JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H60 8302PZ pm None 2173 0 2217
BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D50 3810AR pm None 3198 0 2902
BOISSAY Juliette 30629 D18 8404PZ pm None 2515 0 2328