Villeneuve S/Yonne (89) - A Orange

Date : 29/09/2019
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H20 2108BF 0:17:06 4'16 7735 6886 -849 7678
2 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 7716IF 0:17:28 4'22 6503 6742 +239 6641
3 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 0:17:54 4'28 5934 6579 +645 6194
4 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 0:18:16 4'34 6871 6447 -424 6676
5 DONET Sébastien 30049 H18 2109BF 0:18:26 4'36 5315 6388 +1073 5306
6 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H55 7716IF 0:18:53 4'43 6439 6236 -203 6406
7 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 0:19:14 4'48 5499 6123 +624 5710
8 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF 0:20:05 5'01 6913 5863 -1050 6913
9 PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517BF 0:20:48 5'12 5629 5661 +32 5635
10 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 0:20:53 5'13 5598 5639 +41 5590
11 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 0:20:57 5'14 6096 5621 -475 6103
12 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:21:05 5'16 5905 5585 -320 5828
13 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H60 2108BF 0:21:44 5'26 5663 5418 -245 5641
14 MERAT Laurent 6488 H55 3913BF 0:21:45 5'26 5171 5414 +243 5264
15 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H20 2508BF 0:22:04 5'31 5129 5336 +207 5430
16 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 2105BF 0:22:06 5'31 5201 5328 +127 5287
17 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 0:22:15 5'33 5548 5292 -256 5556
18 FLOQUET Patrick 16190 H55 7709IF 0:22:39 5'39 4415 5199 +784 4854
19 HENKY Francis 25497 H50 2109BF 0:22:46 5'41 5469 5172 -297 5442
20 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF 0:22:48 5'42 4914 5165 +251 4956
21 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H60 5803BF 0:23:11 5'47 5553 5079 -474 5522
22 DRUZETIC Stéphane 10812 H45 7512IF 0:23:29 5'52 4697 5014 +317 4763
23 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H55 2108BF 0:23:31 5'52 5584 5007 -577 5584
24 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF 0:23:49 5'57 4915 4944 +29 4990
25 TESSE Jonathan 81 H35 2109BF 0:24:03 6'00 4010 4896 +886 5084
26 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H21 2104BF 0:24:10 6'02 4525 4873 +348 4639
27 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H20 7722IF 0:24:40 6'10 4424 4774 +350 4524
28 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF 0:26:05 6'31 5812 4515 -1297 5665
29 PERDRIZET Denis 2687 H50 2101BF 0:26:51 6'42 3855 4386 +531 4261
30 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H45 8904BF 0:29:05 7'16 4021 4049 +28 4066
31 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H60 7512IF 0:29:22 7'20 3810 4010 +200 3935
32 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H55 9404IF 0:30:49 7'42 4346 3821 -525 4294
33 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF 0:32:04 8'01 3829 3672 -157 3815
34 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF 0:34:33 8'38 4414 3408 -1006 4398
35 SOL Michel 933 H70 7707IF 0:36:06 9'01 4240 3262 -978 4256
36 CAILLET François 8765 H55 2109BF 0:37:29 9'22 3103 3142 +39 3260
37 BIZOUARD Arnaud 29884 H45 2104BF 0:37:56 9'29 1532 3104 +1572 2656
38 CROIZE Alain 33655 H55 7716IF 0:38:20 9'35 1856 3072 +1216 2794
39 VARIN Guy 2691 H55 2101BF 0:50:00 12'30 2215 2355 +140 2374
40 LOISY Jacques 27732 H60 2104BF 0:50:49 12'42 2943 2317 -626 2943
MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF pm None 5324 0 5396
GEILLER Frédéric 38590 H40 8904BF pm None 0 0