JEC Open sprint Ruoms (07) - Orange Dames

Date : 27/09/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D16 1307PZ 0:16:52 4109 5648 +1539 4264
2 BODY Diane 20030 D16 7305AR 0:18:07 5047 5258 +211 5371
3 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR 0:18:23 4545 5182 +637 5095
4 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D45 5907HF 0:19:24 5692 4910 -782 5677
5 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:21:24 6020 4451 -1569 6037
6 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 0:22:46 4573 4184 -389 4703
7 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 0:22:54 4013 4160 +147 4411
8 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE 0:22:54 5272 4160 -1112 5279
9 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D50 5703GE 0:22:57 4012 4151 +139 4161
10 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 0:23:36 3803 4036 +233 3770
11 GILLET Marie 34603 D14 0801GE 0:23:44 2737 4014 +1277 2898
12 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319PZ 0:24:34 4241 3878 -363 4146
13 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911AR 0:24:46 3755 3846 +91 3793
14 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:24:54 4792 3826 -966 4809
15 MOCKLY Sophie 36726 D21 3408OC 0:27:10 2395 3506 +1111 2498
16 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ 0:27:21 4106 3483 -623 4106
17 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:28:24 3945 3354 -591 3881
18 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 0:28:58 3917 3289 -628 3946
19 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR 0:28:58 4323 3289 -1034 4323
20 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 0:29:06 3457 3274 -183 3533
21 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 0:30:18 4094 3144 -950 4094
22 VERDIER Marie 33997 D35 4201AR 0:31:21 2337 3039 +702 1386
23 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 0:31:59 3784 2978 -806 3701
24 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 0:32:02 3814 2974 -840 3873
25 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 0:32:42 3974 2913 -1061 3974
26 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D65 2606AR 0:34:45 3197 2741 -456 3197
27 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 0:35:05 3104 2715 -389 3039
28 FRANKENMOLEN Ieke 37373 D35 0705AR 0:35:17 0 2700 2362
29 VAXELAIRE Karine 29225 D50 8809GE 0:35:25 2966 2690 -276 2966
30 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ 0:35:39 2902 2672 -230 2902
31 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 0:39:43 2890 2398 -492 2922
32 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 0:44:49 2988 2126 -862 2988
33 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 0:45:14 2910 2106 -804 2952
34 BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE 0:48:01 3122 1984 -1138 3191
35 PIERRE A-Marie 15020 D60 5803BF 0:51:15 2097 1859 -238 2033
36 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607NA 1:23:41 2705 1138 -1567 2667
37 COUPAT Laure 147 D35 2606AR 1:48:09 6293 881 -5412 6235
BASSET Noëllie 24039 D21 6911AR pm 0 0
DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR pm 4657 0 4698
BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D18 1307PZ pm 2952 0 2952