JEC Open LD Station de la Croix de Bauzon (07) - Jaune

Date : 28/09/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H12 0705AR 0:43:53 2216 2738 +522 2243
2 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H45 2604AR 0:44:16 6065 2714 -3351 5328
3 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H14 0705AR 0:44:25 2210 2705 +495 2246
4 ARNAUD Nathan 33000 H14 2610AR 0:45:38 2574 2633 +59 2646
5 DEGAND Theo 32796 H14 4204AR 0:45:45 2299 2626 +327 2389
6 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H14 7404AR 0:49:14 2819 2440 -379 2931
7 OGIER Nolan 36737 H14 4203AR 0:49:22 1994 2433 +439 2135
8 VINAY Enzo 36615 H16 2610AR 0:49:56 2780 2406 -374 2780
9 BERNE Benjamin 37074 H14 4201AR 0:51:05 2044 2352 +308 2443
10 CHARVET Simeon 35812 H14 0705AR 0:52:42 1940 2280 +340 1919
11 TESSIER Hugo 23875 H14 3811AR 0:52:57 2180 2269 +89 1876
12 ZAUGG-PLATTARD Arthur 33487 H14 4201AR 0:57:33 1788 2087 +299 1851
13 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D14 4201AR 0:58:59 2552 2037 -515 2622
14 VERGE Sebastien 34764 H14 4403PL 1:02:09 1858 1933 +75 1964
15 PAGES Valentine 31886 D14 4203AR 1:03:44 2201 1885 -316 2169
16 COLLE Lola 22888 D14 0705AR 1:04:08 2379 1873 -506 2225
17 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H14 1303PZ 1:04:23 2072 1866 -206 2092
18 BONTRON Maël 34073 H14 6911AR 1:05:09 2010 1844 -166 2010
19 BASSET Tess 24040 D12 6911AR 1:06:07 1701 1817 +116 1717
20 DUVERNEY Elsa 35270 D14 4201AR 1:06:24 2035 1809 -226 2035
21 MILHOUD-PIERROIS Matéssia 35124 D14 2610AR 1:07:35 2428 1778 -650 2428
22 BARDINE Enola 25519 D14 0705AR 1:07:41 2501 1775 -726 2354
23 GROS Salomé 35246 D14 4204AR 1:09:20 1708 1733 +25 2133
24 THENOZ Oscar 36505 H14 4403PL 1:15:31 1920 1591 -329 1836
25 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 1:15:32 4687 1590 -3097 4687
26 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 1:19:04 3357 1519 -1838 3351
27 BONNIN Céline 24452 D45 4201AR 1:20:08 3060 1499 -1561 3194
28 VALETTE Marine 38427 D21 4201AR 1:20:42 1489 0
29 GOMEZ Tea 34297 D14 0705AR 1:21:33 986 1473 +487 1170
30 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H14 2605AR 1:24:36 1845 1420 -425 1812
31 INAN Clarisse 32339 D14 4203AR 1:32:59 1342 1292 -50 1238
32 CHAPAND Lorette 36173 D16 0711AR 1:33:04 1552 1291 -261 1552
33 SANT Estéban 20000 H14 8105OC 1:34:46 1889 1268 -621 1889
34 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D14 2605AR 1:36:25 1611 1246 -365 1586
35 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H65 5703GE 1:38:52 2867 1215 -1652 2836
36 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 1:39:31 3814 1207 -2607 3795
37 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 1:45:34 2910 1138 -1772 2910
38 TAUPENAS Léa 36176 D16 0711AR 1:46:38 1893 1127 -766 1498
39 BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE 1:48:32 3122 1107 -2015 3191
40 MOULET Nathalie 36126 D50 2517BF 2:04:46 2796 963 -1833 2796
41 ARNAUD Laetitia 32999 D50 2610AR 2:13:06 1064 903 -161 1141
42 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607NA 2:15:55 2705 884 -1821 2667
43 MARCHAND Laurence 36576 D45 2610AR 2:16:00 1094 883 -211 1162
COUPAT Liv 21068 D16 2606AR pm 0 0
CHAMBERT Elysa 31711 D14 0705AR pm 1756 0 1802