JEC Open LD Station de la Croix de Bauzon (07) - Orange

Date : 28/09/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H14 4201AR 0:52:24 3283 3892 +609 3722
2 ANDRE Costin 35223 H16 4201AR 0:56:32 3895 3607 -288 3906
3 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H14 4204AR 0:56:49 2709 3589 +880 2921
4 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H14 0705AR 0:57:07 3086 3570 +484 3205
5 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D16 4201AR 0:57:34 3746 3543 -203 3849
6 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 0:57:39 3604 3537 -67 3662
7 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H14 4201AR 0:59:01 3507 3456 -51 3424
8 CHABOT Thomas 35269 H16 4201AR 0:59:08 2659 3449 +790 3276
9 GODARD Eliott 31937 H14 4204AR 1:02:04 2380 3286 +906 2387
10 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H60 5407GE 1:05:26 5215 3117 -2098 5178
11 BION Theophile 35241 H14 4204AR 1:07:26 2651 3024 +373 2866
12 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H16 6911AR 1:08:27 3678 2979 -699 3604
13 GILLET Marie 34603 D14 0801GE 1:11:07 2737 2868 +131 2949
14 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H16 1303PZ 1:11:09 3574 2866 -708 3568
15 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D16 2605AR 1:11:37 3922 2848 -1074 3922
16 PRETET Baptiste 38428 H21 6911AR 1:13:00 2794 0
17 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D16 4201AR 1:13:13 3693 2785 -908 3637
18 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H14 6911AR 1:13:15 2382 2784 +402 2383
19 CHIFFLET Guilhem 25516 H16 0705AR 1:13:21 3138 2780 -358 3043
20 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H16 7404AR 1:14:52 3383 2724 -659 3046
21 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 1:21:45 4792 2495 -2297 4809
22 AUDOUIN Batistoun 33264 H16 2610AR 1:23:08 3673 2453 -1220 3673
23 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D16 6911AR 1:24:04 2974 2426 -548 2974
24 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 1:24:35 4790 2411 -2379 4786
25 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H50 2517BF 1:25:04 4774 2397 -2377 4738
26 MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D16 0705AR 1:25:35 2303 2383 +80 2434
27 ECARNOT Axelle 29829 D16 6911AR 1:26:51 2462 2348 -114 2533
28 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H55 8702NA 1:28:55 4187 2294 -1893 4211
29 GANDY Didier 30237 H50 0615PZ 1:29:06 4568 2289 -2279 4698
30 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D16 0705AR 1:29:26 2838 2280 -558 2705
31 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D16 2605AR 1:31:19 2859 2233 -626 2814
32 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 1:32:58 3917 2194 -1723 3946
33 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 1:34:29 4094 2158 -1936 4028
34 CHARUEL Sophie 36664 D40 7305AR 1:34:56 3476 2148 -1328 3476
35 ECARNOT Lola 29828 D18 6911AR 1:38:36 3289 2068 -1221 2926
36 FORGE Lana 34342 D16 4204AR 1:40:33 2693 2028 -665 2753
37 VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR 1:44:57 3867 1943 -1924 3885
38 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H60 0111AR 1:48:24 3326 1881 -1445 3323
39 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 1:49:41 4048 1859 -2189 4065
40 BASSET Noëllie 24039 D21 6911AR 1:50:17 1849 0
41 GARNIER Jean 31135 H70 4204AR 1:54:30 2830 1781 -1049 2859
42 LATIL Déborah 28694 D40 1303PZ 1:55:00 3561 1773 -1788 3447
43 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 1:56:27 3104 1751 -1353 3039
44 BRET Denis 38343 H55 2610AR 1:57:10 1467 1741 +274 1558
45 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 2:02:05 3705 1670 -2035 3700
46 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203AR 2:06:30 2861 1612 -1249 2861
47 ROUBOT Anaïs 25182 D21 2108BF 2:14:01 2754 1522 -1232 2754
48 MOCKLY Sophie 36726 D21 3408OC 2:15:19 2395 1507 -888 2498
49 LOPEZ Florence 34913 D50 0615PZ 2:16:54 3159 1490 -1669 3247
50 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D65 4201AR 2:20:34 3294 1451 -1843 3274
51 COLLARD Jules 24623 H20 2604AR 2:59:36 3109 1135 -1974 3296
ARAUJO Mattis 34319 H16 0705AR pm 2835 0 2844
PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D60 4201AR pm 3306 0 3127
FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H70 6604OC pm 3826 0 3773
RANDON Luann 22127 D16 0705AR pm 2174 0 2085
BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H16 0705AR pm 3347 0 3122
MORARD Leïla 20325 D16 8404PZ pm 2582 0 2582