JEC Open LD Station de la Croix de Bauzon (07) - Violet Court D

Date : 28/09/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D16 3913BF 0:56:18 5472 7349 +1877 5846
2 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H40 2606AR 1:08:59 5516 5998 +482 5713
3 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D16 1307PZ 1:18:36 4109 5264 +1155 4422
4 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610AR 1:20:33 5144 5137 -7 5179
5 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR 1:22:01 4545 5045 +500 5089
6 BALP Fabrice 16002 H40 8404PZ 1:23:23 0 4962 4863
7 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D16 4203AR 1:24:44 4122 4883 +761 4286
8 CHIFFLET Melle 25515 D18 0705AR 1:24:50 4784 4877 +93 4836
9 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D60 4201AR 1:25:22 4054 4847 +793 4299
10 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 1:25:25 5167 4844 -323 5088
11 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF 1:28:47 5345 4660 -685 5366
12 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D16 2109BF 1:31:19 4189 4531 +342 4600
13 BASSET Fiona 23384 D21 6911AR 1:32:37 5215 4467 -748 4928
14 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H60 2104BF 1:33:27 5418 4428 -990 5418
15 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 1:33:28 5299 4427 -872 5307
16 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ 1:34:04 5860 4399 -1461 5859
17 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D50 4201AR 1:34:15 5451 4390 -1061 5451
18 CORNU Mathilde 34105 D40 0615PZ 1:37:32 3902 4242 +340 4045
19 MICHAUD Anne-Lise 28559 D35 4204AR 1:38:32 4164 4199 +35 4141
20 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 1:38:41 4573 4193 -380 4576
21 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D45 4201AR 1:41:13 4018 4088 +70 4029
22 GRANGE Claire 27825 D45 4204AR 1:43:29 3996 3998 +2 4024
23 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:45:02 4723 3939 -784 4723
24 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D45 1303PZ 1:46:08 4489 3898 -591 4317
25 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 1:46:49 4214 3873 -341 4162
26 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:49:59 3949 3762 -187 3933
27 CHAUMONT Lucile 32079 D16 4403PL 1:51:38 3089 3706 +617 2967
28 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D50 5703GE 1:51:54 4012 3698 -314 4161
29 ERBACHER Anne-Laure 35894 D21 6911AR 1:51:54 2038 3698 +1660 2130
30 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 1:52:04 4470 3692 -778 4420
31 FRANKENMOLEN Ieke 37373 D35 0705AR 1:54:30 0 3614 2555
32 MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D45 6911AR 1:55:03 3588 3596 +8 3656
33 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR 1:55:25 4323 3585 -738 4323
34 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D45 0615PZ 1:56:57 3551 3538 -13 3549
35 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 1:57:29 3803 3522 -281 3791
36 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 1:59:06 3784 3474 -310 3671
37 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D40 6911AR 1:59:40 3209 3458 +249 3253
38 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D50 6911AR 1:59:55 3533 3450 -83 3535
39 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911AR 2:00:29 3755 3434 -321 3773
40 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D18 1307PZ 2:04:08 2952 3333 +381 3015
41 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 2:05:00 4132 3310 -822 4096
42 PERRIN Celine 28329 D35 4201AR 2:05:28 3591 3298 -293 3718
43 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D50 1106OC 2:08:49 2443 3212 +769 2887
44 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 2:08:54 3974 3210 -764 3974
45 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 2:10:26 3945 3172 -773 3881
46 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 2:26:57 3457 2816 -641 3505
47 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D45 4204AR 2:28:02 3439 2795 -644 3281
48 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 2:42:14 2713 2550 -163 2686
49 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 2:43:35 2890 2529 -361 2892
DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ pm 4106 0 4106
GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ pm 2902 0 2902
HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D50 2105BF pm 5364 0 5364
BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR pm 4481 0 4422
CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ pm 3050 0 3050
COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ pm 2988 0 2988