JEC Open LD Station de la Croix de Bauzon (07) - Violet Court H

Date : 28/09/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H18 5907HF 1:11:58 8122 8157 +35 8158
2 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H16 5907HF 1:19:18 6623 7403 +780 7055
3 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 1:20:30 5419 7292 +1873 5877
4 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR 1:22:36 7913 7107 -806 7913
5 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR 1:22:54 5175 7081 +1906 5747
6 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 1:26:44 7138 6768 -370 7197
7 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 1:28:07 7207 6662 -545 7215
8 GERY David 26773 H18 4203AR 1:29:01 6153 6595 +442 6185
9 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H18 0705AR 1:30:51 6097 6461 +364 6262
10 GINER Gaspar 28598 H16 4203AR 1:34:11 4650 6233 +1583 4682
11 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 1:34:52 6192 6188 -4 6255
12 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 1:34:52 6928 6188 -740 6895
13 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 1:34:54 5802 6186 +384 5979
14 DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H16 4201AR 1:36:40 4763 6073 +1310 4930
15 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR 1:36:55 6609 6057 -552 6530
16 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H50 2105BF 1:40:11 6546 5860 -686 6492
17 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H35 6307AR 1:40:46 6160 5826 -334 6160
18 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 6307AR 1:42:16 5095 5740 +645 5357
19 MINIER Justin 32912 H18 0705AR 1:42:46 2400 5712 +3312 2801
20 COULIARD Laurent 2312 H45 4204AR 1:43:16 5395 5685 +290 5304
21 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 1:44:30 5847 5617 -230 5833
22 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 1:45:33 5780 5562 -218 5882
23 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF 1:46:38 5450 5505 +55 5592
24 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ 1:46:40 6646 5503 -1143 6606
25 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:49:40 5777 5353 -424 5679
26 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 1:51:00 6192 5289 -903 6109
27 MATTART Eric 34330 H45 0207HF 1:51:41 6060 5256 -804 6045
28 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 1:52:10 5917 5234 -683 5917
29 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR 1:52:43 5866 5208 -658 5775
30 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 1:52:47 5855 5205 -650 5815
31 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H16 4203AR 1:52:50 4301 5203 +902 4576
32 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 1:53:11 5407 5187 -220 5428
33 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H16 5907HF 1:55:26 4972 5085 +113 5319
34 DEAK Csaba 33611 H40 4203AR 1:57:13 4516 5008 +492 4686
35 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H55 4601OC 1:58:04 4153 4972 +819 4527
36 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 1:58:11 5580 4967 -613 5578
37 FAURE Gwénaël 23233 H40 2604AR 1:59:16 5024 4922 -102 5049
38 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:59:37 5875 4908 -967 5838
39 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 2:00:27 5841 4874 -967 5841
40 VADROT Alexis 25507 H45 1303PZ 2:00:36 5562 4868 -694 5562
41 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 2:00:44 5642 4862 -780 5642
42 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 3408OC 2:01:17 5485 4840 -645 5629
43 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H16 2605AR 2:02:06 3661 4808 +1147 3556
44 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911AR 2:02:46 4849 4782 -67 4889
45 PELLISSIER Franck 33120 H45 4201AR 2:04:33 5313 4713 -600 5377
46 BASSET Olivier 3818 H55 6911AR 2:04:45 5383 4706 -677 5288
47 RICHARD Axel 27824 H18 4204AR 2:05:01 3702 4696 +994 3772
48 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 2:05:11 5682 4689 -993 5669
49 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 2:05:14 4510 4687 +177 4584
50 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H60 1307PZ 2:05:53 5559 4663 -896 5559
51 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 2:08:34 5246 4566 -680 5323
52 FABREGUE Romain 28656 H16 2605AR 2:11:00 3396 4481 +1085 3562
53 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 2:11:27 4500 4466 -34 4559
54 SACHKOV Ivan 36787 H35 6911AR 2:11:48 5017 4454 -563 4951
55 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 2:14:12 5469 4374 -1095 5469
56 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 2:15:13 5345 4341 -1004 5303
57 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H45 6911AR 2:16:32 4352 4300 -52 4406
58 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 2:17:49 4945 4259 -686 4945
59 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 2:20:26 4848 4180 -668 4768
60 MANNI Théo 25822 H20 4403PL 2:21:11 5571 4158 -1413 5306
61 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H45 1307PZ 2:22:43 4698 4113 -585 4707
62 ECARNOT Jean François 32638 H45 6911AR 2:28:17 4175 3959 -216 4354
63 DUPONT Christophe 34068 H21 6911AR 2:47:22 2883 3507 +624 3093
64 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 3:09:08 3631 3104 -527 3631
65 SIRET Fabrice 27450 H50 0308AR 3:14:07 1824 3024 +1200 2730
66 PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF 3:15:27 4210 3003 -1207 4254
67 CARDINEAU François 33706 H50 0111AR 3:23:09 3301 2890 -411 3365
PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H50 1106OC abandon 4674 0 4459
PERRIN Simon 18119 H16 4201AR pm 4988 0 4555
CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL pm 5955 0 5974
BEINING Jael 32458 H18 0705AR pm 3648 0 3212
MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR pm 3999 0 4000
GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ pm 5419 0 5428
VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR pm 3631 0 3640
BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR pm 3620 0 3577
VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR pm 6360 0 6308