JEC Open LD Station de la Croix de Bauzon (07) - Violet Long H

Date : 28/09/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR 1:11:55 9517 9608 +91 9656
2 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913BF 1:14:34 10048 9267 -781 10048
3 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 1:19:02 8849 8743 -106 8951
4 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 8809GE 1:22:47 8791 8347 -444 8816
5 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 1:28:59 8242 7766 -476 8220
6 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605AR 1:29:59 7731 7679 -52 7762
7 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:30:31 6913 7634 +721 6913
8 BAILLY Félix 19857 H20 4601OC 1:30:45 7822 7614 -208 7803
9 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201AR 1:32:49 7745 7445 -300 7745
10 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR 1:33:42 7912 7375 -537 7876
11 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR 1:34:33 7009 7308 +299 7131
12 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ 1:34:43 6733 7295 +562 6879
13 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H20 7305AR 1:36:23 6866 7169 +303 6927
14 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H35 4403PL 1:37:31 7632 7086 -546 7632
15 LEJEUNE Michaël 34726 H35 0615PZ 1:38:26 6326 7020 +694 6582
16 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4201AR 1:39:41 6706 6932 +226 6901
17 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR 1:40:26 6275 6880 +605 6489
18 NEEL Jolan 21011 H21 0705AR 1:41:43 6078 6793 +715 6125
19 PERRIN Nans 26657 H35 4201AR 1:41:49 6382 6787 +405 6470
20 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF 1:42:14 6774 6759 -15 6841
21 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR 1:42:21 7057 6751 -306 7046
22 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 1:43:09 6309 6699 +390 6429
23 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 1:43:39 7062 6667 -395 7002
24 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR 1:44:28 7326 6615 -711 7267
25 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF 1:47:48 7218 6410 -808 7093
26 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 1:50:19 6454 6264 -190 6475
27 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:50:56 6459 6229 -230 6478
28 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR 1:52:21 6410 6150 -260 6384
29 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H45 8404PZ 1:52:50 5859 6124 +265 6047
30 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H45 7807IF 1:53:44 6005 6076 +71 6066
31 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 1:53:47 6370 6073 -297 6370
32 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 1:54:03 7384 6059 -1325 7251
33 REBOULLET Olivier 33935 H45 4203AR 1:54:13 4737 6050 +1313 5423
34 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H50 1307PZ 1:54:22 5735 6042 +307 5932
35 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 1:54:23 6522 6041 -481 6413
36 HULSE Raymond 8837 H55 1103OC 1:54:56 6256 6012 -244 6256
37 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H55 5907HF 1:56:45 5840 5919 +79 5860
38 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H18 2109BF 1:57:46 6015 5868 -147 6054
39 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR 1:58:10 7353 5848 -1505 7305
40 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H40 1307PZ 1:59:38 5836 5776 -60 5960
41 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H45 0404PZ 2:00:15 5976 5746 -230 6123
42 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201AR 2:05:16 5508 5516 +8 5611
43 DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H40 4201AR 2:07:42 5299 5411 +112 5494
44 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF 2:07:50 6871 5405 -1466 6862
45 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 2:08:54 5161 5361 +200 5296
46 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H45 5907HF 2:09:48 5486 5324 -162 5760
47 PARZYCH Mickaël 955 H40 3319NA 2:10:52 6132 5280 -852 6098
48 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H21 2606AR 2:12:42 4436 5207 +771 4923
49 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 2:14:22 5383 5143 -240 5336
50 ROGUES Hervé 34592 H45 1209OC 2:17:13 4607 5036 +429 4829
51 ROGEZ Matthieu 38062 H21 6911AR 2:17:56 3896 5010 +1114 4019
52 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911AR 2:19:26 4730 4956 +226 4838
53 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H45 6911AR 2:19:53 4928 4940 +12 5011
54 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 2:19:56 5323 4938 -385 5268
55 JULIEN Rémy 33958 H21 0615PZ 2:23:57 4825 4800 -25 4929
56 BELTOISE Vincent 25717 H21 6911AR 2:26:10 4727 4538
57 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 2:27:16 4777 4692 -85 4763
58 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H50 3811AR 3:02:29 4396 3787 -609 4280
ROSSI Martin 31563 H16 2610AR pm 5265 0 5265
CONTREPOIS Robin 32199 H40 6307AR pm 3589 0 3589
BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE pm 5382 0 5370
SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC pm 6965 0 6989