JEC Open MD Mass start Vesseaux (07) - Jaune

Date : 29/09/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ARNAUD Nathan 33000 H14 2610AR 0:45:00 2574 2675 +101 2707
2 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H14 0705AR 0:45:04 2210 2671 +461 2352
3 GONZALES Leo 35643 H14 0705AR 0:45:09 2006 2666 +660 2106
4 BARDINE Enola 25519 D14 0705AR 0:46:31 2501 2588 +87 2483
5 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H12 0705AR 0:48:39 2216 2474 +258 2289
6 PAGES Valentine 31886 D14 4203AR 0:50:37 2201 2378 +177 2236
7 CHARVET Simeon 35812 H14 0705AR 0:50:40 1940 2376 +436 2189
8 COLLE Lola 22888 D14 0705AR 0:50:41 2379 2375 -4 2250
9 DEGAND Theo 32796 H14 4204AR 0:50:42 2299 2374 +75 2418
10 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H14 2606AR 0:51:18 2337 2347 +10 2339
11 MILHOUD-PIERROIS Matéssia 35124 D14 2610AR 0:53:52 2428 2235 -193 2380
12 OGIER Nolan 36737 H14 4203AR 0:53:59 1994 2230 +236 2232
13 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D14 2605AR 0:54:06 2302 2225 -77 2331
14 LEROY Manon 28390 D14 2605AR 0:54:37 2823 2204 -619 2725
15 GILLET Marie 34603 D14 0801GE 0:56:12 2737 2142 -595 2949
16 SANT Estéban 20000 H14 8105OC 0:58:16 1889 2066 +177 1907
17 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D14 4201AR 0:58:48 2552 2047 -505 2622
18 ZAUGG-PLATTARD Arthur 33487 H14 4201AR 1:02:16 1788 1933 +145 1943
19 ECARNOT Lola 29828 D18 6911AR 1:03:54 3289 1884 -1405 2926
20 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H14 1303PZ 1:06:19 2072 1815 -257 2092
21 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR 1:07:11 1949 1792 -157 1966
22 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H14 2605AR 1:15:15 1845 1600 -245 1812
23 DUVERNEY Elsa 35270 D14 4201AR 1:15:34 2035 1593 -442 2035
24 VERGE Sebastien 34764 H14 4403PL 1:21:03 1858 1485 -373 1964
25 THENOZ Oscar 36505 H14 4403PL 1:21:13 1920 1482 -438 1748
26 VALETTE Marine 38427 D21 4201AR 1:22:33 1458 1400
27 CHAMBERT LUCIEN 31081 H14 0708AR 1:22:35 1439 1458 +19 1379
28 CHAPAND Lorette 36173 D16 0711AR 1:23:48 1552 1437 -115 1578
29 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D60 4201AR 1:26:43 3306 1388 -1918 3127
30 GROS Salomé 35246 D14 4204AR 1:29:43 1708 1342 -366 2133
31 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H40 8405PZ 1:29:48 2505 1341 -1164 2096
32 CHAMBERT Elysa 31711 D14 0705AR 1:29:49 1756 1340 -416 1802
33 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D14 2605AR 1:30:04 1611 1337 -274 1558
34 INAN Clarisse 32339 D14 4203AR 1:30:31 1342 1330 -12 1308
35 DORIER Elisa 30148 D14 2604AR 1:34:03 1824 1280 -544 1599
36 DE SOUSA Lucien 33483 H16 2604AR 1:43:37 2013 1162 -851 1984
37 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 1:47:29 3814 1120 -2694 3795
38 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H65 5703GE 1:48:18 2867 1112 -1755 2795
39 TAUPENAS Léa 36176 D16 0711AR 1:49:54 1893 1095 -798 1498
RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ pm 4687 0 4687
COUPAT Liv 21068 D16 2606AR pm 0 0
TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607NA pm 2705 0 2667
CHAMBERT Melody 37255 D40 0705AR pm 0 0 1027
VERDIER Marie 33997 D35 4201AR pm 2337 0 1272
BERNE Benjamin 37074 H14 4201AR pm 2044 0 2443
DORIER Stéphanie 31524 D40 2604AR pm 1501 0 1501
TESSIER Hugo 23875 H14 3811AR pm 2180 0 1876
VINAY Enzo 36615 H16 2610AR pm 2780 0 2780
ECARNOT Axelle 29829 D16 6911AR pm 2462 0 2533
BONTRON Maël 34073 H14 6911AR pm 2010 0 2010
BASSET Tess 24040 D12 6911AR pm 1701 0 1717
PIERRE A-Marie 15020 D60 5803BF pm 2097 0 1998
BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE pm 3122 0 3191