JEC Open MD Mass start Vesseaux (07) - Orange

Date : 29/09/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D16 3913BF 0:46:11 5472 3949 -1523 5846
2 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 0:48:45 3604 3741 +137 3705
3 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H14 4201AR 0:51:24 3507 3548 +41 3439
4 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H16 2606AR 0:53:25 4090 3414 -676 4090
5 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H14 4201AR 0:53:26 3283 3413 +130 3755
6 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D16 4203AR 0:55:02 4122 3314 -808 4286
7 ANDRE Costin 35223 H16 4201AR 0:55:19 3895 3297 -598 3906
8 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H14 0705AR 0:55:30 3086 3286 +200 3219
9 AVIAS Millian 30136 H14 2604AR 0:57:56 2746 3148 +402 2551
10 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H14 4204AR 0:58:03 2709 3142 +433 3002
11 CHIFFLET Guilhem 25516 H16 0705AR 0:58:35 3138 3113 -25 3120
12 GODARD Eliott 31937 H14 4204AR 0:58:40 2380 3109 +729 2507
13 BION Theophile 35241 H14 4204AR 0:59:42 2651 3055 +404 2923
14 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D16 4201AR 1:02:23 3746 2924 -822 3849
15 ARAUJO Mattis 34319 H16 0705AR 1:02:30 2835 2918 +83 2857
16 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D16 2109BF 1:03:21 4189 2879 -1310 4531
17 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ 1:04:14 5860 2839 -3021 5859
18 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D16 1307PZ 1:08:49 4109 2650 -1459 4422
19 CHABOT Thomas 35269 H16 4201AR 1:09:14 2659 2634 -25 3276
20 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H60 5407GE 1:09:55 5215 2609 -2606 5163
21 MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D16 0705AR 1:10:12 2303 2598 +295 2554
22 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D16 2605AR 1:11:04 3922 2566 -1356 3873
23 DORIER Arthur 27709 H18 2604AR 1:12:54 3215 2502 -713 3215
24 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR 1:14:24 3620 2451 -1169 3577
25 MATTART Eric 34330 H45 0207HF 1:15:02 6060 2431 -3629 6045
26 PRETET Baptiste 38428 H21 6911AR 1:15:10 2426 2329
27 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H14 6911AR 1:19:39 2382 2290 -92 2385
28 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D16 6911AR 1:19:42 2974 2288 -686 2940
29 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 1:20:01 4792 2279 -2513 4768
30 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:20:25 4132 2268 -1864 4096
31 RANDON Luann 22127 D16 0705AR 1:21:33 2174 2236 +62 2161
32 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D60 4201AR 1:22:33 4054 2209 -1845 4299
33 MORARD Leïla 20325 D16 8404PZ 1:22:44 2582 2204 -378 2582
34 FRANKENMOLEN Ieke 37373 D35 0705AR 1:24:14 0 2165 2425
35 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 1:24:31 4131 2158 -1973 4071
36 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 1:25:20 4020 2137 -1883 3636
37 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 1:25:28 5299 2134 -3165 5307
38 COUPAT Gerard 146 H70 2606AR 1:26:06 4725 2118 -2607 4725
39 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 1:26:09 3917 2117 -1800 3946
40 BASSET Noëllie 24039 D21 6911AR 1:26:15 2115 1812
41 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 1:27:07 4790 2094 -2696 4757
42 CHAUMONT Lucile 32079 D16 4403PL 1:27:34 3089 2083 -1006 2967
43 CHARUEL Sophie 36664 D40 7305AR 1:28:31 3476 2060 -1416 3476
44 AUDOUIN Batistoun 33264 H16 2610AR 1:28:46 3673 2055 -1618 3673
45 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 1:29:15 3803 2044 -1759 3791
46 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 1:33:44 4094 1946 -2148 4028
47 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H50 2604AR 1:33:46 2247 1945 -302 2171
48 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 1:34:01 4130 1940 -2190 4130
49 RAYNAUD Mona 34282 D16 0705AR 1:34:22 1680 1933 +253 2118
50 CORNU Mathilde 34105 D40 0615PZ 1:34:38 3902 1927 -1975 4045
51 COLLARD Jules 24623 H20 2604AR 1:34:46 3109 1925 -1184 3198
52 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D16 2605AR 1:34:54 2859 1922 -937 2814
53 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H55 8702NA 1:35:43 4187 1905 -2282 4211
54 CORBIN Aline 23504 D16 2604AR 1:36:40 2108 1887 -221 2041
55 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D45 0615PZ 1:37:08 3551 1878 -1673 3549
56 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D16 0705AR 1:38:59 2838 1843 -995 2705
57 GINER Céline 27112 D45 4203AR 1:41:10 3808 1803 -2005 3689
58 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 1:41:40 4048 1794 -2254 4048
59 VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR 1:44:42 3867 1742 -2125 3885
60 LOPEZ Florence 34913 D50 0615PZ 1:51:01 3159 1643 -1516 3247
61 LEROY Céline 29866 D40 2605AR 1:51:10 3516 1641 -1875 3383
62 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 1:51:15 3945 1639 -2306 3858
63 MOCKLY Sophie 36726 D21 3408OC 1:51:17 2395 1639 -756 2452
64 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 1:52:12 3457 1626 -1831 3505
65 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D60 6307AR 1:52:43 3576 1618 -1958 3576
66 BRET Denis 38343 H55 2610AR 1:55:53 1467 1574 +107 1773
67 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:56:55 4481 1560 -2921 4422
68 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D50 5703GE 1:57:06 4012 1558 -2454 4129
69 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D65 4201AR 2:00:59 3294 1508 -1786 3274
70 GARNIER Jean 31135 H70 4204AR 2:03:57 2830 1471 -1359 2859
71 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 2:13:54 3050 1362 -1688 3050
72 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 2:15:16 2988 1348 -1640 2928
73 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203AR 2:32:47 2861 1194 -1667 2861
74 ROUBOT Anaïs 25182 D21 2108BF 2:51:01 2754 1066 -1688 2754
DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR pm 4470 0 4420
BONNIN Céline 24452 D45 4201AR pm 3060 0 3194
DORIER Vincent 31517 H45 2604AR pm 3877 0 3691
DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ pm 4106 0 4106
HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D50 2105BF pm 5364 0 5364
LATIL Déborah 28694 D40 1303PZ pm 3561 0 3447
AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H16 5907HF pm 4972 0 5319
BERRIEN Louis 22006 H16 1303PZ pm 3574 0 3568
VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR pm 3357 0 3351
GINER Johanne 27113 H45 4203AR pm 0 0 0
SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H70 0615PZ pm 2675 0 2675
RICHARD Marianne 27822 D45 4204AR pm 3439 0 3281
CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR pm 3104 0 3039
THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE pm 2910 0 2910
RAOULT Olivier 28998 H55 2605AR pm 3334 0 3197
ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR pm 2703 0 2843
BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ pm 2890 0 2892