JEC Open MD Mass start Vesseaux (07) - Violet

Date : 29/09/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 0:46:00 8849 8467 -382 8951
2 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR 0:46:36 9517 8358 -1159 9656
3 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 8809GE 0:48:08 8791 8092 -699 8816
4 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913BF 0:48:58 10048 7954 -2094 10048
5 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR 0:49:19 7912 7898 -14 7881
6 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 0:50:41 7384 7685 +301 7239
7 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:51:26 8242 7573 -669 8220
8 HERITIER Mael 19705 H16 4201AR 0:52:11 6819 7464 +645 7269
9 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H18 5907HF 0:52:49 8122 7374 -748 8158
10 GINER Gaspar 28598 H16 4203AR 0:53:57 4650 7219 +2569 5021
11 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201AR 0:55:22 7745 7035 -710 7745
12 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:55:23 6913 7032 +119 6953
13 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4201AR 0:55:30 6706 7018 +312 6920
14 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605AR 0:55:33 7731 7011 -720 7723
15 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 0:55:58 5419 6959 +1540 6027
16 NEEL Jolan 21011 H21 0705AR 0:56:15 6078 6924 +846 6429
17 ROSSI Martin 31563 H16 2610AR 0:56:26 5265 6902 +1637 5846
18 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 0:56:30 5780 6893 +1113 6023
19 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR 0:56:38 5175 6877 +1702 6099
20 TOMACHEVSKY Jim 26211 H21 0705AR 0:56:42 0 6869 3304
21 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H35 4403PL 0:57:01 7632 6831 -801 7597
22 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR 0:57:10 7913 6813 -1100 7913
23 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H20 7305AR 0:58:26 6866 6665 -201 6927
24 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 7404AR 0:58:44 6925 6631 -294 7397
25 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR 0:58:50 6410 6620 +210 6443
26 LEJEUNE Michaël 34726 H35 0615PZ 0:58:52 6326 6616 +290 6678
27 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 0:59:48 7062 6513 -549 7002
28 GERY David 26773 H18 4203AR 0:59:51 6153 6508 +355 6270
29 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF 1:00:03 6871 6486 -385 6862
30 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H40 2606AR 1:00:06 5516 6481 +965 5830
31 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR 1:00:09 6275 6475 +200 6486
32 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:00:11 6459 6472 +13 6477
33 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF 1:00:40 7279 6420 -859 7234
34 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 1:01:06 6192 6374 +182 6291
35 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 1:01:10 7138 6368 -770 7197
36 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 1:01:21 6965 6349 -616 6941
37 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF 1:01:40 6774 6316 -458 6841
38 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 1:02:10 5802 6265 +463 6001
39 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 1:02:22 7207 6245 -962 7215
40 PERRIN Nans 26657 H35 4201AR 1:03:53 6382 6097 -285 6470
41 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR 1:04:30 7057 6038 -1019 7046
42 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H16 4203AR 1:04:40 4301 6023 +1722 4748
43 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ 1:04:49 6733 6009 -724 6879
44 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF 1:05:07 7218 5981 -1237 7031
45 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H45 8404PZ 1:05:30 5859 5946 +87 6141
46 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 1:05:41 6309 5930 -379 6429
47 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 1:06:06 6454 5892 -562 6475
48 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H16 6911AR 1:06:28 3678 5860 +2182 3823
49 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H50 2105BF 1:07:12 6546 5796 -750 6462
50 COUPAT Laure 147 D35 2606AR 1:07:21 6293 5783 -510 6235
51 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201AR 1:07:29 5508 5772 +264 5678
52 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ 1:08:00 6367 5728 -639 6395
53 BELTOISE Vincent 25717 H21 6911AR 1:08:07 5718 4893
54 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H18 2605AR 1:08:14 7168 5708 -1460 7168
55 REBOULLET Olivier 33935 H45 4203AR 1:08:17 4737 5704 +967 5654
56 BODY Diane 20030 D16 7305AR 1:08:18 5047 5703 +656 5530
57 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR 1:08:38 6360 5675 -685 6308
58 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H18 2109BF 1:08:43 6015 5668 -347 6054
59 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 1:09:20 6522 5618 -904 6413
60 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H45 0404PZ 1:09:28 5976 5607 -369 6074
61 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D21 2605AR 1:09:34 6037 5599 -438 6267
62 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 6307AR 1:09:40 5095 5591 +496 5487
63 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H50 1307PZ 1:09:55 5735 5571 -164 5932
64 JULIEN Rémy 33958 H21 0615PZ 1:09:57 4825 5568 +743 5070
65 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 1:10:05 6928 5557 -1371 6854
66 BASSET Fiona 23384 D21 6911AR 1:10:19 5215 5539 +324 5180
67 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 1:10:38 6192 5514 -678 6050
68 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF 1:10:47 5338 5502 +164 5357
69 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 1:10:48 6370 5501 -869 6311
70 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H45 7807IF 1:11:22 6005 5457 -548 6015
71 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H16 2605AR 1:12:09 3661 5398 +1737 4022
72 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 1:12:20 5469 5385 -84 5455
73 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H45 5907HF 1:12:27 5486 5376 -110 5760
74 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H60 1307PZ 1:12:31 5559 5371 -188 5559
75 PELLISSIER Franck 33120 H45 4201AR 1:12:35 5313 5366 +53 5412
76 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:12:55 5777 5341 -436 5679
77 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H16 0705AR 1:13:11 3347 5322 +1975 3310
78 DAVID Geoffrey 35329 H18 2604AR 1:13:30 3619 5299 +1680 3356
79 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 1:13:43 4510 5283 +773 4776
80 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H40 3319NA 1:13:50 6132 5275 -857 6098
81 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 1:14:57 5161 5197 +36 5311
82 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:15:16 6020 5175 -845 6012
83 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ 1:15:19 6646 5171 -1475 6606
84 VUITTON Marie 18842 D21 6911AR 1:15:31 6073 5158 -915 6060
85 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 3408OC 1:15:33 5485 5155 -330 5629
86 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610AR 1:15:43 5144 5144 +0 5170
87 BALP Fabrice 16002 H40 8404PZ 1:15:47 0 5139 5051
88 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 1:15:58 4994 5127 +133 5021
89 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 1:16:04 5383 5120 -263 5300
90 COULIARD Laurent 2312 H45 4204AR 1:16:12 5395 5111 -284 5337
91 BASSET Olivier 3818 H55 6911AR 1:16:33 5383 5088 -295 5257
92 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H45 6911AR 1:17:06 4928 5052 +124 5039
93 ECARNOT Jean François 32638 H45 6911AR 1:17:12 4175 5045 +870 4692
94 CHIFFLET Melle 25515 D18 0705AR 1:17:20 4784 5036 +252 4876
95 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 1:17:57 5246 4997 -249 5323
96 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:18:01 5323 4992 -331 5273
97 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D45 5907HF 1:19:16 5692 4914 -778 5677
98 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:19:49 5875 4880 -995 5838
99 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 1:20:14 4013 4854 +841 4615
100 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 1:21:04 5580 4804 -776 5578
101 VADROT Alexis 25507 H45 1303PZ 1:21:05 5562 4803 -759 5520
102 SMITH Corinne 33295 D20 2604AR 1:21:09 3468 4800 +1332 3489
103 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 1:21:10 5407 4799 -608 5376
104 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D50 4201AR 1:21:13 5451 4796 -655 5451
105 CORBIN Emma 20916 D21 2604AR 1:22:00 5423 4750 -673 5423
106 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 1:22:30 5847 4721 -1126 5833
107 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911AR 1:22:33 4849 4718 -131 4855
108 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 1:22:38 5642 4713 -929 5642
109 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D20 2604AR 1:23:04 4409 4689 +280 4752
110 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 1:23:08 5855 4685 -1170 5815
111 ANDRY Aurelie 22694 D35 0705AR 1:23:18 4124 4676 +552 4417
112 MANNI Théo 25822 H20 4403PL 1:23:37 5571 4658 -913 5306
113 DEAK Csaba 33611 H40 4203AR 1:24:03 4516 4634 +118 4717
114 RICHARD Axel 27824 H18 4204AR 1:24:26 3702 4613 +911 3973
115 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 1:24:47 5345 4594 -751 5303
116 POLASKOVA-MENARD Héléna 36653 D21 4403PL 1:25:05 5387 4578 -809 5361
117 MICHAUD Anne-Lise 28559 D35 4204AR 1:25:23 4164 4562 +398 4298
118 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF 1:25:38 5345 4548 -797 5366
119 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907HF 1:27:38 4927 4444 -483 4748
120 DELENNE William 11904 H21 1307PZ 1:27:59 5303 4427 -876 5291
121 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 1:29:06 4777 4371 -406 4763
122 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE 1:29:11 5272 4367 -905 5256
123 VACHER Hugo 31996 H18 2605AR 1:29:13 4052 4366 +314 4223
124 FABREGUE Romain 28656 H16 2605AR 1:29:14 3396 4365 +969 3899
125 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 1:29:25 5682 4356 -1326 5669
126 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319PZ 1:29:55 4241 4332 +91 4229
127 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 1:30:09 4848 4320 -528 4768
128 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D16 4201AR 1:30:28 3693 4305 +612 3815
129 PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF 1:30:52 4210 4286 +76 4258
130 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:31:14 4657 4269 -388 4694
131 FAURE Gwénaël 23233 H40 2604AR 1:31:18 5024 4266 -758 5049
132 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H45 6911AR 1:31:49 4352 4242 -110 4340
133 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D45 1303PZ 1:33:17 4489 4175 -314 4338
134 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H60 2104BF 1:33:44 5418 4155 -1263 5389
135 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 1:34:00 5841 4143 -1698 5799
136 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 1:34:35 5167 4118 -1049 5088
137 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 1:35:39 5382 4072 -1310 5370
138 DUPONT Christophe 34068 H21 6911AR 1:35:45 2883 4068 +1185 3352
139 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR 1:35:51 4840 4063 -777 4661
140 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H50 1106OC 1:36:49 4674 4023 -651 4459
141 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 1:36:54 4855 4019 -836 4897
142 ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR 1:37:00 4137 4015 -122 4184
143 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H55 4601OC 1:38:31 4153 3953 -200 4527
144 GRANGE Claire 27825 D45 4204AR 1:38:42 3996 3946 -50 4030
145 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D21 5907HF 1:39:00 4459 3934 -525 4508
146 ROGEZ Matthieu 38062 H21 6911AR 1:39:00 3896 3934 +38 4019
147 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:39:23 3949 3919 -30 3945
148 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:39:37 4723 3910 -813 4662
149 ERBACHER Anne-Laure 35894 D21 6911AR 1:40:06 2038 3891 +1853 2689
150 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H45 1307PZ 1:40:29 4698 3876 -822 4665
151 PERRIN Celine 28329 D35 4201AR 1:42:02 3591 3817 +226 3794
152 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 1:42:48 4500 3789 -711 4559
153 MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D45 6911AR 1:44:48 3588 3716 +128 3719
154 LONGINOTTI Camille 33606 D18 2604AR 1:45:46 2098 3682 +1584 2102
155 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H50 3811AR 1:46:32 4396 3656 -740 4280
156 GANDY Didier 30237 H50 0615PZ 1:46:54 4568 3643 -925 4628
157 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D18 1307PZ 1:48:32 2952 3589 +637 3141
158 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 1:51:22 4214 3497 -717 4087
159 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D45 4201AR 1:52:28 4018 3463 -555 4029
160 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 1:55:42 3974 3366 -608 3934
161 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 1:56:03 3784 3356 -428 3671
162 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 1:58:06 3999 3298 -701 4000
163 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D40 6911AR 1:58:49 3209 3278 +69 3300
164 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D50 1106OC 2:04:47 2443 3121 +678 3022
165 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911AR 2:14:21 3755 2899 -856 3773
166 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H70 6604OC 2:20:17 3826 2776 -1050 3773
167 TESSIER Christel 23871 D45 3811AR 2:35:01 3354 2513 -841 3354
168 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR 2:38:55 3631 2451 -1180 3640
169 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H60 0111AR 2:53:57 3326 2239 -1087 3314
BAILLY Félix 19857 H20 4601OC pm 7822 0 7803
MERCIER Leslie 28321 D21 6803GE pm 6021 0 6130
CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR pm 5866 0 5775
VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H16 5907HF pm 6623 0 7055
DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR pm 4323 0 4323
GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR pm 5917 0 5949
COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR pm 3705 0 3723
DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H16 4201AR pm 4763 0 4930
DELENNE Tommy 18249 H18 1307PZ pm 6113 0 6177
GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR pm 4545 0 5189
FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR pm 7326 0 7267
REBOUL Mathis 29188 H18 0705AR pm 6097 0 6262
VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H40 1307PZ pm 5836 0 5960
HULSE Raymond 8837 H55 1103OC pm 6256 0 6256
DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H40 4201AR pm 5299 0 5494
URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF pm 5450 0 5592
ROGUES Hervé 34592 H45 1209OC pm 4607 0 4829
SACHKOV Ivan 36787 H35 6911AR pm 5017 0 4951
SEDAT Pierre-Marie 25548 H45 6911AR pm 4263 0 4263
CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL pm 5955 0 5974
CORBIN Gil 23492 H45 2604AR pm 4449 0 4271
TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 5907HF pm 3446 0 3584
CARDINEAU François 33706 H50 0111AR pm 3301 0 3365