Auriol (13) - B

Date : 06/10/2019
Distance : 2,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ 0:15:41 5'36 6260 5706 -554 6260
2 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:16:50 6'00 7138 5316 -1822 7197
3 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H50 1303PZ 0:17:35 6'16 6052 5089 -963 6052
4 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 0:17:41 6'18 4994 5061 +67 5052
5 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 0:17:51 6'22 4214 5013 +799 4410
6 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ 0:17:53 6'23 5860 5004 -856 5790
7 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 0:18:40 6'40 5407 4794 -613 5376
8 DELI Mathilde 1156 D21 8311PZ 0:18:56 6'45 0 4726 4430
9 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 0:19:08 6'50 5345 4677 -668 5269
10 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H50 8405PZ 0:19:11 6'51 4329 4665 +336 4323
11 BARRAL Anne 14953 D40 1303PZ 0:19:33 6'58 4204 4577 +373 4207
12 RYCKEBOER Alizé 20146 D21 1315PZ 0:20:11 7'12 2893 4434 +1541 3618
13 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ 0:20:12 7'12 4621 4430 -191 4621
14 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D35 8405PZ 0:20:21 7'16 5231 4397 -834 5235
15 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D45 1303PZ 0:20:27 7'18 4489 4376 -113 4386
16 BERRIEN Coline 18765 D21 1303PZ 0:20:30 7'19 3190 4365 +1175 4081
17 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 0:20:34 7'20 4760 4351 -409 4632
18 FARRELL Jim 15637 H50 0621PZ 0:20:50 7'26 3770 4295 +525 4034
19 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D40 0615PZ 0:20:59 7'29 4306 4265 -41 4283
20 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H55 0404PZ 0:21:03 7'31 3512 4251 +739 3806
21 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 0:21:09 7'33 5246 4231 -1015 5280
22 ALEXIS Isabelle 34231 D45 0504PZ 0:21:18 7'36 3648 4201 +553 3704
23 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H50 8405PZ 0:21:20 7'37 5295 4195 -1100 5295
24 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319PZ 0:21:45 7'46 4241 4114 -127 4212
25 GANDY Didier 30237 H50 0615PZ 0:22:14 7'56 4568 4025 -543 4628
26 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 0:22:18 7'57 4020 4013 -7 3805
27 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D45 8404PZ 0:22:38 8'05 3933 3954 +21 4017
28 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H50 1307PZ 0:23:08 8'15 3332 3868 +536 3566
29 GUEDON Nelly 37876 D35 8404PZ 0:23:23 8'21 0 3827 2856
30 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H55 8405PZ 0:23:32 8'24 3498 3803 +305 3530
31 KONINGS Gerald 31511 H50 8404PZ 0:23:50 8'30 3445 3755 +310 3700
32 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D45 1315PZ 0:24:03 8'35 2904 3721 +817 3177
33 ZOUAOUI J-Marc 2127 H55 3005OC 0:24:05 8'36 3612 3716 +104 3685
34 BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ 0:24:31 8'45 3838 3650 -188 3839
35 GEHIN Christine 1746 D45 8405PZ 0:24:44 8'50 3547 3618 +71 3555
36 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 0:24:57 8'54 3779 3587 -192 3779
37 WOJTKOWSKI Marion 33279 D40 1303PZ 0:25:06 8'57 3166 3565 +399 3309
38 GUENERON Emmanuelle 33843 D45 0615PZ 0:25:20 9'02 3792 3532 -260 3671
39 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D45 8404PZ 0:25:25 9'04 3099 3521 +422 3107
40 BONNAURE Frédérique 36004 D45 8404PZ 0:25:29 9'06 4531 3512 -1019 4531
41 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 28281 D45 1303PZ 0:25:40 9'10 2904 3487 +583 3163
42 RICARD Philippe 27873 H45 8404PZ 0:26:19 9'23 3022 3400 +378 3209
43 FLIN Christian 27565 H55 0615PZ 0:26:38 9'30 2779 3360 +581 3069
44 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D40 8404PZ 0:26:46 9'33 3982 3343 -639 3620
45 KNIPPING Guillemette 25105 D45 0615PZ 0:26:57 9'37 2811 3320 +509 3071
46 BLANC Stéphanie 28819 D40 8404PZ 0:27:40 9'52 0 3234 2653
47 DALLE Christelle 37913 D40 1303PZ 0:27:58 9'59 3051 3200 +149 3157
48 LESIGNE Camille 38389 D35 1303PZ 0:28:19 10'06 3160 3034
49 BLAISE Danielle 31358 D45 1307PZ 0:28:38 10'13 1499 3125 +1626 1978
50 SEYBERLICH Stéphanie 38217 D35 1303PZ 0:29:01 10'21 1761 3084 +1323 2369
51 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 0:29:13 10'26 3314 3063 -251 3379
52 MEZRICH Nathalie 28792 D40 8404PZ 0:29:31 10'32 2439 3032 +593 2423
53 CORNU Mathilde 34105 D40 0615PZ 0:29:51 10'39 3902 2998 -904 3984
54 KORDALSKI Emilie 37811 D21 1315PZ 0:31:04 11'05 1854 2880 +1026 2273
55 GRANIER Stéphanie 28588 D45 8404PZ 0:31:58 11'25 3098 2799 -299 2889
56 KIRSCHTEN Cécilia 36686 D40 0615PZ 0:32:14 11'30 1096 2776 +1680 1516
57 CARRAS Jacky 32571 H55 1303PZ 0:34:06 12'10 2755 2624 -131 2644
58 AVARGUES Perrine 19671 D21 1303PZ 0:34:15 12'13 0 2613 2456
59 YAGIZ Canan 29347 D40 1303PZ 0:36:59 13'12 3243 2420 -823 3243
60 BONGIOVANNI Michel 29126 H45 1303PZ 0:39:45 14'11 0 2251 2161
61 GOULLEY Nathalie 35183 D21 8405PZ 0:43:47 15'38 1032 2044 +1012 1295
JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ pm None 7124 0 7124
DEGRES Aurélie 34365 D35 1303PZ pm None 2925 0 2634