Auriol (13) - D

Date : 06/10/2019
Distance : 1,370 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D16 1307PZ 0:11:07 8'06 4109 3612 -497 4364
2 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ 0:12:42 9'16 5088 3161 -1927 5088
3 POUPET MAELYS 33824 D18 1307PZ 0:12:57 9'27 4536 3100 -1436 4536
4 LAUGIER Juliette 33397 D18 8404PZ 0:13:36 9'55 3477 2952 -525 3477
5 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D14 8404PZ 0:14:02 10'14 2207 2861 +654 2453
6 BESSE Ellyn 27302 D14 8404PZ 0:14:02 10'14 2093 2861 +768 2305
7 DUQUESNE Emma 35064 D16 0615PZ 0:14:07 10'18 3170 2844 -326 2908
8 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 0:14:11 10'21 4130 2831 -1299 4130
9 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:14:33 10'37 4381 2759 -1622 4381
10 GUILLOT Armelle 26975 D18 8404PZ 0:15:08 11'02 3076 2653 -423 3379
11 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 0:15:24 11'14 4597 2607 -1990 4539
12 GRANIER Delphine 28587 D14 8404PZ 0:15:31 11'19 1796 2587 +791 1855
13 COLLET ROMANE 37855 D16 8404PZ 0:16:23 11'57 2186 2451 +265 2274
14 MORARD Leïla 20325 D16 8404PZ 0:16:45 12'13 2582 2397 -185 2606
15 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D18 1307PZ 0:17:42 12'55 2952 2268 -684 3095
16 CORDOLIANI Lou 33882 D14 0615PZ 0:17:45 12'57 1544 2262 +718 1765
17 GUILLAUME Sophie 30223 D50 8404PZ 0:17:48 12'59 3025 2256 -769 3025
18 LOPEZ Florence 34913 D50 0615PZ 0:17:52 13'02 3159 2247 -912 3188
19 CLERC Anne 4272 D60 0404PZ 0:17:54 13'03 3810 2243 -1567 3868
20 KONINGS Abigaelle 31515 D14 8404PZ 0:18:11 13'16 0 2208 1677
21 BARRAL Charlotte 24820 D14 1303PZ 0:18:18 13'21 1440 2194 +754 1670
22 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D50 8405PZ 0:18:29 13'29 2602 2172 -430 2614
23 MEZRICH Pauline 28793 D14 8404PZ 0:18:50 13'44 1405 2132 +727 1674
24 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D55 1307PZ 0:18:58 13'50 2703 2117 -586 2578
25 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 0:18:58 13'50 3974 2117 -1857 3934
26 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 0:19:20 14'06 2713 2077 -636 2713
27 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D55 1311PZ 0:19:58 14'34 2913 2011 -902 2913
28 CASIMIR Manon 30082 D14 8404PZ 0:20:16 14'47 1082 1981 +899 1307
29 WOJTKOWSKI Loïs 33280 D14 1303PZ 0:20:49 15'11 1212 1929 +717 1427
30 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 0:21:04 15'22 2890 1906 -984 2892
31 CATMUR virginia 25103 D60 0503PZ 0:21:30 15'41 2098 1867 -231 2098
32 BARNES Emily 37447 D14 0621PZ 0:22:03 16'05 0 1821 1407
33 NAZINTSEVA Vasilisa 38029 D14 0621PZ 0:22:30 16'25 844 1784 +940 1163
34 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 0:22:39 16'31 3050 1773 -1277 3050
35 SIDNEY Charlotte 37873 D16 0621PZ 0:23:34 17'12 1095 1704 +609 1346
36 ULMER Claudine 11497 D70 1303PZ 0:25:23 18'31 2280 1582 -698 2280
37 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D50 8405PZ 0:25:31 18'37 2126 1573 -553 2032
38 COLIN Viviane 24881 D65 1311PZ 0:26:20 19'13 2358 1525 -833 2358
39 GUILLOT Fiona 29211 D14 8404PZ 0:26:58 19'41 1036 1489 +453 1274
40 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D60 1303PZ 0:27:02 19'43 2359 1485 -874 2359
41 CARRAS Véronique 29214 D55 1303PZ 0:32:44 23'53 2385 1227 -1158 2385
42 CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H80 0615PZ 0:39:21 28'43 1110 1020 -90 1269
DELI Francoise 1152 D60 8311PZ pm None 3607 0 3607