FAMECK (57) - DE

Date : 05/10/2019
Distance : 2,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE 0:16:07 7'19 7375 5511 -1864 7428
2 PAILHAS Florent 28634 H21 6804GE 0:16:09 7'20 5659 5500 -159 5712
3 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D21 9105IF 0:16:36 7'32 6020 5351 -669 5975
4 STOFFELS Christian 36492 H55 6804GE 0:17:20 7'52 6787 5124 -1663 6818
5 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804GE 0:17:44 8'03 6100 5009 -1091 6100
6 POTVIN Anja 30234 D50 6804GE 0:18:17 8'18 2144 4858 +2714 2922
7 HERZOG Théo 31705 H18 6804GE 0:18:26 8'22 4248 4818 +570 4484
8 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE 0:18:45 8'31 6762 4737 -2025 6708
9 PERRUCHAUD Alice 38209 D21 5402GE 0:19:45 8'58 2255 4497 +2242 3915
10 SCHILLING Marion 16050 D21 6806GE 0:20:17 9'13 4379 4116
11 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807GE 0:20:33 9'20 5024 4322 -702 5036
12 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D21 8809GE 0:20:47 9'26 4274 4018
13 BOYE Romane 38615 D20 5402GE 0:21:33 9'47 4122 3875
14 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE 0:21:46 9'53 5459 4080 -1379 5459
15 ARNOULD Marie 38649 D21 5402GE 0:22:00 10'00 4037 3795
16 GALTIER Lauriane 37137 D21 6804GE 0:22:07 10'03 3740 4016 +276 3880
17 BOLZER Marie 20359 D21 5407GE 0:22:15 10'06 5520 3992 -1528 5478
18 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407GE 0:22:30 10'13 4462 3947 -515 4462
19 NANSENET Yasko 34278 D21 6806GE 0:23:26 10'39 3612 3790 +178 3493
20 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 0:23:47 10'48 4738 3734 -1004 4718
21 CUNIN Lena 36662 D20 6804GE 0:23:53 10'51 2764 3719 +955 3234
22 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D45 8809GE 0:24:15 11'01 4207 3663 -544 4207
23 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 0:24:28 11'07 4565 3630 -935 4565
24 CLAUDEPIERRE Louise 29433 D20 6804GE 0:24:43 11'14 3428 3593 +165 3533
25 REICH Elise 18705 D40 6804GE 0:25:08 11'25 3025 3534 +509 3068
26 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H55 6804GE 0:25:19 11'30 4108 3508 -600 4052
27 CUNY Francoise 32271 D40 8807GE 0:26:07 11'52 2688 3401 +713 3019
28 BOUSSER Aline 14052 D21 5703GE 0:26:12 11'54 0 3390 2946
29 RISBEC Emeline 28456 D40 6806GE 0:26:33 12'04 4323 3345 -978 4173
30 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D45 6806GE 0:26:44 12'09 3770 3322 -448 3767
31 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H55 6804GE 0:28:03 12'45 3075 3166 +91 3166
32 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 0:28:37 13'00 3565 3104 -461 3538
33 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE 0:28:37 13'00 3568 3104 -464 3499
34 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D55 8807GE 0:28:48 13'05 3368 3084 -284 3238
35 MERTZ Andre 1906 H65 6804GE 0:29:02 13'11 3997 3059 -938 3997
36 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 0:29:04 13'12 3981 3056 -925 3961
37 BURDUCHE Karine 19575 D40 5407GE 0:29:39 13'28 3283 2996 -287 3513
38 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D50 5407GE 0:29:55 13'35 3719 2969 -750 3719
39 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H65 6804GE 0:30:37 13'55 3614 2901 -713 3614
40 VANHULST André 35440 H60 6804GE 0:31:57 14'31 3744 2780 -964 3361
41 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D70 6804GE 0:33:16 15'07 3250 2670 -580 3214
42 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D55 6804GE 0:34:20 15'36 2802 2587 -215 2802
43 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D60 6804GE 0:34:33 15'42 3100 2571 -529 3063
44 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE 0:35:05 15'56 3253 2532 -721 3215
45 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D65 5703GE 0:35:34 16'10 2369 2497 +128 2412
46 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D45 5702GE 0:35:53 16'18 2782 2475 -307 2782
47 MEYER Corinne 1909 D60 6804GE 0:36:02 16'22 2483 2465 -18 2477
48 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D45 8812GE 0:36:07 16'25 3437 2459 -978 3353
49 SAGGIORATO Sindy 36491 D45 6804GE 0:36:20 16'30 3400 2445 -955 3400
50 BOLZER Stéphane 22014 H55 5407GE 0:36:30 16'35 1433 2433 +1000 1714
51 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H70 6804GE 0:37:45 17'09 2925 2353 -572 2925
52 CEULEMANS Anne Marie 35442 D55 6804GE 0:39:09 17'47 2164 2269 +105 2172
53 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 0:39:20 17'52 4996 2258 -2738 5096
54 BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE 0:40:13 18'16 3122 2209 -913 3191
55 VAXELAIRE Karine 29225 D50 8809GE 0:40:30 18'24 2966 2193 -773 2966
56 LECLERE Blandine 30033 D45 8812GE 0:47:50 21'44 1794 1857 +63 1531
57 RENNOTTE Manon 29875 D75 5703GE 0:48:06 21'51 2289 1847 -442 2254
58 BOUSSER Christine 14051 D45 5703GE 0:49:40 22'34 1788 1681
59 BARTHELEMY Stephanie 30796 D45 8807GE 0:54:58 24'59 1110 1616 +506 1239
60 ROLLET Marie-Madeleine 2413 D70 5413GE 0:57:15 26'01 1623 1551 -72 1611
61 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D70 8809GE 0:59:04 26'50 1598 1504 -94 1567
62 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D70 5402GE 1:05:10 29'37 1883 1363 -520 1864
RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE pm None 3829 0 3871