FAMECK (57) - HE

Date : 05/10/2019
Distance : 2,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H20 8809GE 0:18:59 7'01 6992 7345 +353 7208
2 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H20 6806GE 0:19:31 7'13 6435 7145 +710 6707
3 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE 0:20:11 7'28 7197 6909 -288 7262
4 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 0:21:23 7'55 6016 6521 +505 6179
5 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE 0:21:26 7'56 6265 6506 +241 6379
6 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H20 6803GE 0:21:30 7'57 6644 6485 -159 6691
7 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 0:21:47 8'04 6999 6401 -598 6999
8 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE 0:21:48 8'04 6424 6396 -28 6424
9 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807GE 0:22:09 8'12 6454 6295 -159 6407
10 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H40 5702GE 0:22:11 8'12 5528 6286 +758 5886
11 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H40 8812GE 0:22:14 8'14 6415 6272 -143 6367
12 LEFEVRE Théo 31734 H21 8812GE 0:22:18 8'15 6078 6253 +175 6091
13 RENAUD Justin 16679 H20 6806GE 0:22:34 8'21 5971 6179 +208 6164
14 COUVAL Thomas 28660 H21 8807GE 0:22:34 8'21 5843 6179 +336 6070
15 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H21 6804GE 0:22:58 8'30 6152 6071 -81 6182
16 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 0:23:20 8'38 5954 5976 +22 5931
17 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 0:23:38 8'45 7086 5900 -1186 7128
18 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402GE 0:23:47 8'48 5917 5863 -54 5979
19 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 0:23:58 8'52 6443 5818 -625 6470
20 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:24:10 8'57 7094 5770 -1324 7069
21 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 0:24:12 8'57 5749 5762 +13 5803
22 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H45 8807GE 0:24:55 9'13 6045 5596 -449 5842
23 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE 0:25:19 9'22 6110 5508 -602 6110
24 GRISELLE Mathieu 37725 H21 5402GE 0:25:41 9'30 3649 5429 +1780 4458
25 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:26:12 9'42 6048 5322 -726 6042
26 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 0:26:13 9'42 4945 5319 +374 5160
27 GEROMEY Jean-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 0:26:21 9'45 5287 5292 +5 5288
28 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE 0:27:17 10'06 4848 5111 +263 4900
29 JOLY Cyril 2489 H40 8807GE 0:27:26 10'09 5588 5083 -505 5659
30 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H45 6803GE 0:28:08 10'25 5363 4956 -407 5303
31 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:28:19 10'29 5682 4924 -758 5652
32 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5702GE 0:28:36 10'35 6200 4875 -1325 6194
33 MARCHAL Paul 33818 H21 5402GE 0:28:54 10'42 1719 4825 +3106 4471
34 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE 0:29:56 11'05 5216 4658 -558 5119
35 MARSOT Romain 29327 H45 5402GE 0:30:53 11'26 4909 4515 -394 4715
36 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE 0:31:56 11'49 5409 4367 -1042 5409
37 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701GE 0:34:13 12'40 4484 4075 -409 4440
38 JOLLAIN jean-christophe 32173 H50 5702GE 0:34:17 12'41 0 4067 3572
39 THEVENART Johann 36276 H45 5407GE 0:36:48 13'37 3957 3789 -168 3935
40 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H55 5407GE 0:37:13 13'47 4307 3747 -560 4504
41 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807GE 0:37:30 13'53 3644 3718 +74 3557
42 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H55 6806GE 0:40:37 15'02 5451 3433 -2018 5291
43 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H65 5703GE 0:41:10 15'14 3264 3387 +123 3357
44 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H75 5703GE 0:43:15 16'01 3729 3224 -505 3729
45 DODIN Yves 4391 H65 8809GE 0:49:41 18'24 3189 2807 -382 3220
46 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H75 5413GE 0:57:58 21'28 2946 2405 -541 2933
47 HODSON Michael 2404 H80 5402GE 1:25:47 31'46 987 1625 +638 1189
FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE pm None 5821 0 5821
CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE pm None 2945 0 3098