SARTHE O'TOUR LE MANS (72) - Orange Long

Date : 12/10/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H18 2704NM 0:12:38 7521 7285 -236 7668
2 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H18 1408NM 0:13:18 7294 6920 -374 7219
3 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE 0:13:28 6979 6834 -145 7013
4 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM 0:14:02 6721 6558 -163 6879
5 BRISSON Cédric 33276 H21 4403PL 0:14:08 6038 6512 +474 6495
6 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2904BR 0:14:36 5700 6304 +604 5776
7 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H40 1705NA 0:14:46 5658 6233 +575 5810
8 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 0:15:01 6885 6129 -756 6884
9 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 31298 H21 7512IF 0:15:12 5787 6055 +268 5945
10 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H16 2704NM 0:15:19 5119 6009 +890 5469
11 FLANDRIN Steeve 28636 H35 7205PL 0:15:34 5767 5912 +145 5942
12 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 0:15:46 6095 5837 -258 6216
13 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF 0:16:09 4966 5699 +733 5005
14 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 5302PL 0:16:25 6027 5606 -421 6229
15 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:16:25 5955 5606 -349 5942
16 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 0:16:28 5315 5589 +274 5507
17 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 0:16:42 5598 5511 -87 5601
18 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 3502BR 0:17:32 5626 5249 -377 5642
19 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 0:17:54 5165 5142 -23 5270
20 MARTY Patrick 16264 H50 7807IF 0:18:06 5186 5085 -101 4999
21 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 0:18:08 5768 5075 -693 5788
22 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:18:19 5291 5025 -266 5187
23 WHITING Marc 31809 H50 7512IF 0:18:32 5002 4966 -36 5064
24 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 0:18:37 4495 4944 +449 4652
25 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:18:46 5001 4904 -97 4990
26 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 0:18:55 5292 4865 -427 5196
27 CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H45 1406NM 0:19:29 4155 4724 +569 4535
28 LEHAULT andré 36052 H55 1406NM 0:19:50 3466 4640 +1174 3644
29 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H55 5302PL 0:19:53 4423 4629 +206 4461
30 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D20 5604BR 0:20:05 3965 4583 +618 4321
31 FOUILLARD NICOLAS 32172 H40 1406NM 0:20:32 4330 4482 +152 4422
32 MARIE Didier 27279 H55 7807IF 0:20:43 4155 4443 +288 4076
33 SAWKA Damien 38507 H35 2801CE 0:20:51 4414 3068
34 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H50 5604BR 0:20:54 4787 4404 -383 4853
35 FAUDET Olivier 19945 H35 1406NM 0:21:13 4224 4338 +114 4356
36 BAUD Delphine 33702 D45 6709GE 0:22:39 3601 4063 +462 3951
37 HAWKINS Byron 36268 H45 3502BR 0:24:01 3155 3832 +677 3893
38 LEAU Philippe 14169 H75 5302PL 0:49:16 2150 1868 -282 1885
LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR pm 7264 0 7367
FAIVRE Jerôme 28679 H45 4403PL pm 5320 0 5283