SARTHE O'TOUR (nocturne) LE MANS (72) - Orange

Date : 12/10/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H18 2704NM 0:15:56 7521 7830 +309 7668
2 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM 0:17:23 6721 7177 +456 6879
3 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 0:18:49 6885 6630 -255 6884
4 BRISSON Cédric 33276 H21 4403PL 0:18:50 6038 6624 +586 6495
5 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:19:38 7264 6354 -910 7367
6 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H16 2704NM 0:19:51 5119 6285 +1166 5469
7 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 5302PL 0:20:07 6027 6202 +175 6229
8 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 0:20:10 6095 6186 +91 6216
9 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 31298 H21 7512IF 0:20:33 5787 6071 +284 5945
10 PORRET Thierry 16235 H55 3502BR 0:20:35 6596 6061 -535 6411
11 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H40 1705NA 0:20:52 5658 5979 +321 5810
12 FLANDRIN Steeve 28636 H35 7205PL 0:21:05 5767 5917 +150 5942
13 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF 0:22:07 4966 5641 +675 5005
14 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 0:22:11 5768 5624 -144 5788
15 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 0:22:39 5315 5508 +193 5507
16 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 0:23:30 5598 5309 -289 5601
17 PORRET Yann 16238 H21 3502BR 0:24:14 4997 5148 +151 4789
18 WHITING Marc 31809 H50 7512IF 0:24:51 5002 5021 +19 5064
19 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 0:24:57 5292 5000 -292 5196
20 FAIVRE Jerôme 28679 H45 4403PL 0:25:46 5320 4842 -478 5283
21 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:25:54 5232 4817 -415 5176
22 MARTY Patrick 16264 H50 7807IF 0:26:59 5186 4624 -562 4999
23 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:27:08 5291 4598 -693 5187
24 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D20 5604BR 0:27:13 3965 4584 +619 4321
25 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 0:27:31 4549 4534 -15 4636
26 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H14 1403NM 0:27:57 2706 4464 +1758 3155
27 FOUILLARD NICOLAS 32172 H40 1406NM 0:28:17 4330 4411 +81 4422
28 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H55 5302PL 0:28:24 4423 4393 -30 4461
29 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 0:28:25 4495 4390 -105 4652
30 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D16 1705NA 0:29:13 2824 4270 +1446 3227
31 FREMONT Raphaëlle 33222 D20 2704NM 0:29:35 4035 4217 +182 4034
32 FAUDET Olivier 19945 H35 1406NM 0:29:35 4224 4217 -7 4356
33 CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H45 1406NM 0:29:56 4155 4168 +13 4535
34 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 0:30:02 4513 4154 -359 4322
35 HAWKINS Byron 36268 H45 3502BR 0:30:04 3155 4149 +994 3893
36 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H50 5604BR 0:30:26 4787 4099 -688 4853
37 MARIE Didier 27279 H55 7807IF 0:31:16 4155 3990 -165 4076
38 COLINEAUX Bertrand 33284 H50 5604BR 0:32:10 3673 3879 +206 3695
39 LETOURNEUR Steve 33566 H45 7205PL 0:32:33 1755 3833 +2078 2149
40 TUMELIN Julie 33341 D35 5604BR 0:33:31 3340 3722 +382 3357
41 RICHARD Morgane 31824 D20 7205PL 0:36:45 1637 3395 +1758 2965
42 PORRET Sophie 16236 D45 3502BR 0:36:49 3522 3389 -133 3554
43 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D18 5604BR 0:37:09 2921 3358 +437 3000
44 CABARET Katia 30341 D45 7205PL 0:37:13 2623 3352 +729 3008
45 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 0:38:10 4390 3269 -1121 4410
46 LEHAULT andré 36052 H55 1406NM 0:38:20 3466 3255 -211 3644
47 SAWKA Damien 38507 H35 2801CE 0:39:02 3196 3068
48 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 0:40:37 3452 3072 -380 3469
49 KEROUANTON Isabelle 30717 D55 1406NM 0:43:37 0 2860 2355
GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2904BR pm 5700 0 5776
BAUD Delphine 33702 D45 6709GE pm 3601 0 3951
LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H70 3502BR pm 4551 0 4582
CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D45 3502BR pm 3601 0 3184
LEAU Philippe 14169 H75 5302PL pm 2150 0 1885