Forêt de NEMOURS (77) - Violet Court

Date : 06/10/2019
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF 0:28:55 6'17 8443 8694 +251 8525
2 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 0:37:13 8'05 6627 6755 +128 6644
3 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF 0:40:10 8'43 6096 6259 +163 6208
4 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H40 9105IF 0:41:21 8'59 5554 6080 +526 5667
5 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:44:50 9'44 5588 5607 +19 5606
6 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H16 7716IF 0:45:28 9'53 4235 5529 +1294 4315
7 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H45 7807IF 0:46:56 10'12 6487 5356 -1131 6487
8 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H50 8903BF 0:47:49 10'23 5059 5257 +198 5087
9 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H21 7807IF 0:47:50 10'23 0 5256 5244
10 AUDEFROY Clément 30087 H20 7716IF 0:48:29 10'32 5672 5185 -487 5630
11 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D21 7709IF 0:50:23 10'57 5148 4990 -158 4753
12 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:52:21 11'22 5440 4802 -638 5520
13 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D16 7707IF 0:54:15 11'47 3635 4634 +999 3854
14 PLAGNE Sylvain 22 H45 4204AR 0:54:31 11'51 5362 4611 -751 5354
15 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF 0:55:50 12'08 5467 4503 -964 5467
16 GODEFROY Rene 890 H60 7707IF 0:55:58 12'10 5091 4492 -599 5083
17 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D45 9404IF 0:56:50 12'21 4236 4423 +187 4282
18 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H55 7719IF 0:56:59 12'23 4897 4412 -485 4827
19 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D35 7719IF 0:57:03 12'24 4963 4406 -557 4963
20 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF 0:57:33 12'30 3972 4368 +396 4089
21 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D16 7807IF 0:59:02 12'50 3347 4258 +911 3743
22 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7716IF 0:59:03 12'50 4460 4257 -203 4375
23 HAMON Patrick 2146 H70 7716IF 0:59:22 12'54 4463 4235 -228 4491
24 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H14 7716IF 0:59:29 12'55 3548 4226 +678 3515
25 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H60 5803BF 1:00:37 13'10 5553 4147 -1406 5498
26 CARUEL Marie 19260 D21 7807IF 1:03:59 13'54 3929 2874
27 CAMINADE Didier 619 H50 3308NA 1:04:17 13'58 3891 3911 +20 3900
28 ANTONY Claire 36124 D21 9202IF 1:07:27 14'39 5040 3727 -1313 5040
29 TEMMERMAN Lara 33073 D21 7512IF 1:09:17 15'03 4793 3628 -1165 4793
30 LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF 1:12:03 15'39 3872 3489 -383 4084
31 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:12:20 15'43 3956 3475 -481 4016
32 VEROT Roxane 30042 D16 7807IF 1:12:30 15'45 2314 3467 +1153 2647
33 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 1:13:28 15'58 3784 3422 -362 3643
34 HOLL Nicolas 13178 H35 6804GE 1:15:23 16'23 3846 3335 -511 4074
35 SABATIER Francois 3030 H55 9105IF 1:15:38 16'26 3922 3324 -598 3772
36 GREARD Sébastien 35115 H21 7807IF 1:16:16 16'34 3296 0
37 BARDES Philippe 8567 H65 7701IF 1:16:31 16'38 4784 3285 -1499 4784
38 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H60 7716IF 1:17:09 16'46 3666 3258 -408 3205
39 BOUDY Eric 29386 H60 9502IF 1:18:03 16'58 3558 3221 -337 3092
40 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:18:26 17'03 3909 3205 -704 3928
41 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF 1:18:46 17'07 4915 3192 -1723 4990
42 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H65 3705CE 1:19:13 17'13 4012 3173 -839 3996
43 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H20 7722IF 1:19:50 17'21 4424 3149 -1275 4524
44 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7709IF 1:20:54 17'35 4195 3107 -1088 4195
45 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 1:22:15 17'52 4057 3056 -1001 4057
46 ROUMY Laurence 3374 D55 7707IF 1:22:36 17'57 3039 3043 +4 3040
47 CONIEL Marie 14885 D21 7512IF 1:23:18 18'06 4902 3018 -1884 4839
48 GUILLEE Cyril 30809 H21 9211IF 1:23:32 18'09 0 3009 2889
49 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D16 7807IF 1:23:55 18'14 3061 2996 -65 3128
50 FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel 16267 H55 7716IF 1:24:42 18'24 3496 2968 -528 3496
51 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D55 7807IF 1:25:44 18'38 3484 2932 -552 3375
52 NOY Eyal 9126 H60 7807IF 1:28:21 19'12 2385 2845 +460 2788
53 COIFFIER Laurent 31654 H45 7716IF 1:29:32 19'27 3500 2808 -692 3500
54 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H65 9404IF 1:30:21 19'38 3896 2782 -1114 3896
55 KARPYN Christian 4581 H60 9404IF 1:31:32 19'53 2952 2746 -206 2952
56 BOULAIS Caroline 34421 D35 7512IF 1:34:09 20'28 3451 2670 -781 3565
57 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:34:33 20'33 3602 2659 -943 3518
58 VILLAME Uli 22384 D55 7719IF 1:36:41 21'01 3124 2600 -524 3083
59 VION Ludovic 12241 H55 7807IF 1:37:18 21'09 3645 2584 -1061 3089
60 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 1:41:27 22'03 3232 2478 -754 3279
61 MAGNY Eric 29450 H55 8903BF 1:43:17 22'27 3230 2434 -796 3230
62 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D50 7808IF 1:43:19 22'27 3536 2433 -1103 3536
63 ROSSI Edith 21228 D55 9404IF 1:46:15 23'05 3056 2366 -690 3056
64 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D40 7716IF 1:58:12 25'41 4415 2127 -2288 4032
65 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D60 9105IF 2:07:50 27'47 3242 1967 -1275 3228
66 BELAUD Philippe 3643 H50 7512IF 2:09:50 28'13 2314 1936 -378 2207
67 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D50 7807IF 2:17:30 29'53 2800 1828 -972 2692
GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 6315AR pm None 3830 0 3755
CHARIAU Michel 3356 H70 7715IF pm None 2556 0 2779
DE LAMINNE Gilles 35857 H50 7716IF pm None 2952 0 2952