Forêt de NEMOURS (77) - Violet Moyen

Date : 06/10/2019
Distance : 7,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 0:48:12 6'47 7062 7494 +432 7036
2 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 0:52:02 7'19 6981 6942 -39 6981
3 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7716IF 0:52:26 7'23 7410 6889 -521 7410
4 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H18 2517BF 0:53:35 7'32 6954 6741 -213 6990
5 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF 0:53:38 7'33 5293 6735 +1442 5289
6 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H40 9404IF 0:53:51 7'35 5773 6708 +935 5954
7 BAUDET Jan 36692 H21 9202IF 0:54:27 7'40 5493 6634 +1141 5690
8 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 0:56:03 7'53 5847 6444 +597 5868
9 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D18 2517BF 0:56:15 7'55 6471 6421 -50 6559
10 PEKER Vincent 24538 H20 7707IF 0:56:48 8'00 6144 6359 +215 6166
11 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 0:57:03 8'02 6674 6331 -343 6745
12 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF 0:57:20 8'04 5999 6300 +301 5999
13 ROGER Anton 16689 H18 7807IF 0:57:25 8'05 6039 6291 +252 6013
14 GAUTIER Jérémie 26044 H45 9211IF 0:57:25 8'05 6046 6291 +245 6064
15 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 0:58:33 8'14 6219 6169 -50 6172
16 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:59:12 8'20 6918 6102 -816 6934
17 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 1:00:40 8'32 5699 5954 +255 5770
18 COX Anthony 10361 H60 9105IF 1:01:08 8'36 6004 5909 -95 6105
19 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF 1:01:18 8'38 5274 5892 +618 5476
20 ICEAGA Joël 5351 H45 7807IF 1:02:22 8'47 6198 5792 -406 5996
21 DEROSIN Gilles 879 H55 7707IF 1:02:31 8'48 5867 5778 -89 5805
22 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H16 7807IF 1:02:41 8'49 5361 5762 +401 5657
23 BAUCHET P-Yves 9675 H45 9211IF 1:03:28 8'56 5899 5691 -208 5916
24 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 1:04:12 9'02 4995 5626 +631 4993
25 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:04:56 9'08 5653 5563 -90 5682
26 BOUILLIE Benjamin 29472 H21 9202IF 1:06:12 9'19 6256 5456 -800 6208
27 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 3502BR 1:06:59 9'26 5626 5393 -233 5658
28 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H18 7807IF 1:07:00 9'26 5828 5391 -437 5900
29 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H50 9502IF 1:07:04 9'26 5929 5386 -543 5865
30 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 1:07:47 9'32 5934 5329 -605 6108
31 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF 1:08:06 9'35 5426 5304 -122 5365
32 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H16 7807IF 1:11:33 10'04 5231 5048 -183 5209
33 LOTT Frederic 17853 H21 7707IF 1:11:40 10'05 5598 5040 -558 5540
34 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 31298 H21 7512IF 1:12:05 10'09 5787 5011 -776 5783
35 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7707IF 1:12:09 10'09 4965 5006 +41 5031
36 MULLER Sylvain 30964 H40 2109BF 1:12:18 10'10 3237 4996 +1759 4796
37 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:12:23 10'11 5366 4990 -376 5361
38 PROST Vincent 2021 H50 9404IF 1:12:50 10'15 5437 4959 -478 5437
39 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H50 9209IF 1:14:11 10'26 5028 4869 -159 5027
40 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF 1:14:12 10'27 4034 4868 +834 4034
41 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7716IF 1:14:52 10'32 5419 4825 -594 5419
42 FAUCHEUX Cédric 29765 H21 7807IF 1:15:57 10'41 4972 4756 -216 5033
43 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 1:16:20 10'45 6096 4732 -1364 6160
44 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:19:08 11'08 4650 4565 -85 4508
45 CHARIAU J-Marc 3355 H60 7715IF 1:19:58 11'15 3981 4517 +536 4094
46 FAURE Cédric 21402 H40 7512IF 1:20:44 11'22 4481 4474 -7 4315
47 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 1:21:25 11'28 4828 4437 -391 4824
48 MOREL Olivier 8234 H40 7707IF 1:21:39 11'30 4387 4424 +37 4378
49 PINAUD Michel 12226 H60 7512IF 1:22:12 11'34 4846 4394 -452 4672
50 GELY Jean François 33253 H21 9105IF 1:22:57 11'40 5811 4355 -1456 5744
51 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H45 7807IF 1:23:27 11'45 4778 4328 -450 4545
52 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:24:04 11'50 5238 4297 -941 5217
53 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H50 2517BF 1:24:06 11'50 4774 4295 -479 4738
54 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 9211IF 1:24:14 11'51 4581 4288 -293 4613
55 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 1:27:51 12'22 5072 4112 -960 5072
56 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:28:31 12'28 4371 4081 -290 4357
57 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:28:44 12'29 4690 4071 -619 4608
58 PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF 1:29:09 12'33 4210 4052 -158 4299
59 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF 1:29:47 12'38 4667 4023 -644 4678
60 DERLOT Damien 35405 H40 7716IF 1:31:30 12'53 4107 3948 -159 4200
61 WHITING Marc 31809 H50 7512IF 1:34:16 13'16 5002 3832 -1170 5033
62 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF 1:34:35 13'19 4914 3819 -1095 4956
63 FEUVRIER Luc 25240 H50 7807IF 1:34:36 13'19 4297 3818 -479 4297
64 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 1:34:43 13'20 3834 3814 -20 3638
65 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D45 7707IF 1:36:26 13'34 4277 3746 -531 4277
66 VANICAT Susanne 37713 D21 7512IF 1:37:12 13'41 3807 3716 -91 3963
67 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H60 7512IF 1:37:39 13'45 3810 3699 -111 3935
68 BRUNDU Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 1:38:07 13'49 4701 3681 -1020 4369
69 RAOULT Pascal 10751 H55 7807IF 1:42:10 14'23 4533 3535 -998 4666
70 LECHEVALIER Blaise 37178 H45 7512IF 1:44:23 14'42 3609 3460 -149 3741
71 CARUEL François 14688 H50 7807IF 1:46:16 14'58 5085 3399 -1686 5076
72 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 1:49:37 15'26 3895 3295 -600 3887
FLOQUET Patrick 16190 H55 7709IF abandon None 4415 0 4854
FISCHER Frederic 1977 H55 9404IF pm None 4346 0 4294
BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H50 7807IF pm None 5190 0 5190
EUDIER Celine 15698 D55 7720IF pm None 3643 0 3643