Le week-end O'Champagne/LD Verzy (51) - Violet Court

Date : 13/10/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 0:36:18 4853 5185 +332 4940
2 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D16 7707IF 0:37:31 3635 5017 +1382 4054
3 PREVOST Patrick 923 H65 7707IF 0:41:48 4350 4502 +152 4388
4 RAIFF Simon 25356 H18 5909HF 0:43:20 4343 4548
5 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D45 0207HF 0:43:47 4738 4299 -439 4738
6 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE 0:45:41 4146 4120 -26 4114
7 CRUMIERE Gabriel 37624 H21 5116GE 0:46:27 3047 4052 +1005 3843
8 PEKER Yves 24534 H55 7707IF 0:46:32 4604 4044 -560 4604
9 VAGNER Christine 3651 D65 5702GE 0:47:36 4206 3954 -252 4262
10 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H65 5703GE 0:48:01 3264 3920 +656 3528
11 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 0:48:30 3784 3880 +96 3701
12 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:48:45 5440 3861 -1579 5443
13 BASTIN Hubert 10070 H70 2508BF 0:50:21 4579 3738 -841 4226
14 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 0:50:35 4048 3721 -327 4050
15 CHARLES Thierry 1514 H65 0207HF 0:53:13 3537 0
16 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D70 5402GE 0:55:05 3909 3417 -492 3915
17 VILLAME Uli 22384 D55 7719IF 0:58:01 3124 3244 +120 3132
18 DASILVA Irene 878 D50 7707IF 0:58:49 1961 3200 +1239 2892
19 OLIVIER Béatrice 35044 D45 5116GE 0:59:51 2772 3145 +373 2857
20 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H50 5703GE 1:00:49 4165 3095 -1070 4165
21 ROBERT Martine 1087 D70 7004BF 1:01:17 3449 3071 -378 3426
22 RYBARCZYK emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203HF 1:03:58 4254 2942 -1312 4117
23 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 1:03:59 4057 2941 -1116 3944
24 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H75 5703GE 1:06:16 3729 2840 -889 3694
25 PATURET Bertrand 2878 H70 6009HF 1:06:46 4039 2819 -1220 4039
26 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D65 5703GE 1:09:14 2369 2718 +349 2561
27 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207HF 1:09:27 2848 2710 -138 2810
28 SOL Michel 933 H70 7707IF 1:13:14 4240 2570 -1670 4256
29 LECOYER Regis 2884 H65 0207HF 1:13:41 2810 2554 -256 2851
30 ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004BF 1:14:30 3422 2526 -896 3334
31 ANDRE Rémy 19352 H60 5116GE 1:14:58 2125 2510 +385 2282
32 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H65 5703GE 1:16:40 2867 2455 -412 2761
33 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D50 8809GE 1:22:04 2631 2293 -338 2631
34 ROSE Jean-Bernard 6740 H65 0801GE 1:25:49 3758 2193 -1565 3670
35 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D45 5702GE 1:27:13 2782 2158 -624 2828
36 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 1:28:54 2910 2117 -793 2875
37 JOUCLA Patricia 35053 D40 8809GE 1:32:03 2732 2045 -687 2871
38 VASILOI Nadejda 36108 D40 7807IF 1:34:03 2832 2001 -831 2856
39 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208HF 1:36:04 2748 1959 -789 2510
40 JACQUEMART Marina 28528 D21 5909HF 1:54:40 2053 1641 -412 2707
41 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H75 5702GE 2:00:31 2627 1562 -1065 2526
PLENER Maud 529 D35 5101GE pm 0 0 0
PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE pm 4565 0 4754
PETEL Corinne 31948 D40 0207HF pm 2793 0 2570
DETOC Brigitte 18196 D60 5116GE pm 2217 0 2053