Régionale N° 8 LOCCO SAINT PROJET (82) - Violet moyen

Date : 13/10/2019
Distance : 5,880 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:57:36 9'47 6965 6411 -554 6941
2 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC 1:01:40 10'29 6511 5988 -523 6376
3 MALLEM Dorian 26714 H18 3105OC 1:02:43 10'39 5282 5888 +606 5558
4 BECKERS Martin 27939 H55 4601OC 1:03:27 10'47 5551 5820 +269 5534
5 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 1:04:16 10'55 6416 5746 -670 6259
6 YETTOU Aubin 37911 H18 8104OC 1:07:35 11'29 0 5464 3948
7 FARISSIER Pierre 18376 H40 8105OC 1:08:01 11'34 3760 5429 +1669 4089
8 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H45 3105OC 1:10:34 12'00 4628 5233 +605 4471
9 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601OC 1:11:39 12'11 4685 5153 +468 5254
10 SERRAND Alain 16981 H50 3105OC 1:11:55 12'13 5755 5134 -621 5705
11 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA 1:12:29 12'19 5920 5094 -826 5920
12 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 3217 H45 3105OC 1:15:24 12'49 5222 4897 -325 5131
13 DAGICOUR Tom 30003 H18 3105OC 1:15:41 12'52 4047 4879 +832 4488
14 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC 1:17:25 13'09 5622 4770 -852 5622
15 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H45 3105OC 1:18:34 13'21 5191 4700 -491 5196
16 HERNANDEZ Fabrice 36030 H40 8104OC 1:19:08 13'27 3580 4666 +1086 3944
17 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H55 4601OC 1:19:20 13'29 4153 4654 +501 4748
18 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H45 4601OC 1:22:33 14'02 4763 4473 -290 4769
19 SUDRES Mathilde 12237 D21 1202OC 1:24:01 14'17 4871 4395 -476 4871
20 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3408OC 1:25:04 14'28 4616 4341 -275 4650
21 MARION J-Marc 8744 H55 1905NA 1:27:02 14'48 4929 4243 -686 4929
22 DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 1:29:24 15'12 4266 4130 -136 4403
23 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D45 4601OC 1:30:23 15'22 4004 4085 +81 4058
24 VIDAL Jérôme 30370 H45 4601OC 1:35:09 16'10 4232 3881 -351 4232
25 LE SAUX Josselin 35721 H45 1202OC 1:37:38 16'36 3338 3782 +444 3165
26 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H50 4601OC 1:38:13 16'42 4324 3760 -564 4324
27 DESTEFANI Olivier 34227 H45 3204OC 1:43:42 17'38 3756 3561 -195 3674
28 TOLON Anthony 20593 H50 8202OC 1:48:53 18'31 4270 3391 -879 4164
29 NOBLET Jérôme 26735 H45 8105OC 1:55:01 19'33 3760 3210 -550 3760
30 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106OC 2:01:02 20'35 3185 3051 -134 3098
31 CALMETTES Fabien 35178 H40 4601OC 2:05:17 21'18 1460 2947 +1487 1975
32 DELAJOIE Eric 32391 H40 1106OC 2:07:21 21'39 3111 2899 -212 3617
LARUE Fabien 16757 H45 1905NA abandon None 5815 0 5994