Sédières (19) - Violet long

Date : 13/10/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:55:41 7909 6762 -1147 7909
2 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 0:56:45 6584 6635 +51 6685
3 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H55 1905NA 1:03:01 6459 5975 -484 6405
4 FEUGEAS Nicolas 28031 H45 1905NA 1:03:06 5641 5968 +327 6110
5 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D35 1905NA 1:09:20 5486 5431 -55 5694
6 PETINON Guy 18600 H50 2301NA 1:10:27 5263 5345 +82 5213
7 BRAULT M-Christine 1040 D50 6408NA 1:14:45 4807 5037 +230 4845
8 DOUILLARD Ewan 30097 H18 1905NA 1:15:53 3309 4962 +1653 4357
9 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301NA 1:27:40 4244 4295 +51 4283
10 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA 1:27:47 5013 4290 -723 4990
11 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:27:55 4848 4283 -565 4826
12 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 3308NA 1:29:40 5653 4199 -1454 5692
13 CHAMP Florine 31672 D18 3319NA 1:31:29 3891 4116 +225 4033
14 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H55 8702NA 1:34:32 4187 3983 -204 4211
15 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA 1:37:28 5086 3863 -1223 5071
16 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 1:44:51 3772 3591 -181 3676
17 DOUNON Michael 38392 H40 3308NA 1:49:01 3454 2941
18 GERVAIS Gaiane 36739 D20 1905NA 1:54:21 4100 3293 -807 4248
19 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA 1:55:42 3937 3255 -682 3926
20 GIRERD Nagib 38225 H40 3308NA 1:57:09 3057 3214 +157 3296
21 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 2:02:06 4024 3084 -940 4012
22 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 2:06:19 3608 2981 -627 3539
23 ALARY Sandie 31896 D20 3308NA 2:09:58 4387 2897 -1490 4472
24 FERRY Béatrice 34982 D50 1905NA 2:14:06 3346 2808 -538 3356
25 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D55 3319NA 2:14:07 3432 2808 -624 3436
26 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319NA 2:26:15 3206 2575 -631 3274
27 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D45 3308NA 2:30:59 2654 2494 -160 2696
28 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 2:42:29 2776 2317 -459 2779
RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319NA abandon 4354 0 4354
MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D40 1905NA abandon 3847 0 3941