Garagnas, course de nuit La Versanne (42) - Jaune

Date : 12/10/2019
Distance : 3,380 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY Antonin 23366 H18 7305AR 0:31:14 9'14 3946 4066 +120 2160
2 SELLIER Frédéric 36803 H40 4204AR 0:38:03 11'15 3337 1512
3 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H16 2109BF 0:38:31 11'23 3677 3297 -380 3772
4 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H14 4204AR 0:39:47 11'46 2709 3192 +483 3089
5 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H14 7404AR 0:41:09 12'10 2819 3086 +267 2962
6 BION Theophile 35241 H14 4204AR 0:41:22 12'14 2651 3070 +419 3034
7 GINER Johanne 27113 H45 4203AR 0:46:14 13'40 0 2747 0
8 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H14 0705AR 0:46:14 13'40 2210 2747 +537 2423
9 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H12 0705AR 0:46:16 13'41 2216 2745 +529 2409
10 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D16 2109BF 0:47:55 14'10 4189 2650 -1539 4531
11 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D16 2109BF 0:47:55 14'10 3060 2650 -410 2961
12 VINAY Enzo 36615 H16 2610AR 0:54:13 16'02 2780 2342 -438 2705
13 MILHOUD-PIERROIS Matéssia 35124 D14 2610AR 0:54:18 16'03 2428 2339 -89 2371
14 ANDRE Charlotte 37647 D45 4201AR 0:55:05 16'17 2246 2305 +59 2631
15 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H70 6911AR 0:55:40 16'28 4045 2281 -1764 3978
16 BUSTILLO Olivier 38030 H21 3811AR 0:56:16 16'38 0 2257 1790
17 LEROY Manon 28390 D14 2605AR 0:56:41 16'46 2823 2240 -583 2711
18 RAYNAUD Mona 34282 D16 0705AR 0:56:46 16'47 1680 2237 +557 2310
19 ARNAUD Nathan 33000 H14 2610AR 0:58:50 17'24 2574 2158 -416 2653
20 BONTRON Maël 34073 H14 6911AR 0:59:02 17'27 2010 2151 +141 2061
21 HUOT Simon 31632 H16 3811AR 1:00:19 17'50 2019 2105 +86 2075
22 BERLAND Martin 37852 H21 3811AR 1:00:21 17'51 0 2104 1297
23 REYNAUD Bernard 24429 H55 0703AR 1:00:44 17'58 4402 2091 -2311 4265
24 GONZALES Leo 35643 H14 0705AR 1:00:45 17'58 2006 2090 +84 2179
25 DEGAND Theo 32796 H14 4204AR 1:00:47 17'58 2299 2089 -210 2435
26 MINOT Bernard 11837 H65 6906AR 1:07:32 19'58 3287 1880 -1407 3287
27 COLLE Lola 22888 D14 0705AR 1:08:39 20'18 2379 1850 -529 2250
28 CHARVET Simeon 35812 H14 0705AR 1:08:40 20'18 1940 1849 -91 2189
29 DENOEUD Quentin 38481 H21 6911AR 1:09:43 20'37 1821 1495
30 DONNEAUD Emilien 36616 H14 2610AR 1:13:16 21'40 2246 1733 -513 2246
31 FOULET MOREAU Virgile 27503 H14 7407AR 1:15:28 22'19 0 1683 1662
32 QUILLOT Chloé 29526 D21 7407AR 1:15:30 22'20 2189 1682 -507 2189
33 LECLERE Elodie 36723 D12 3812AR 1:15:31 22'20 1135 1682 +547 1224
34 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:31:43 27'08 3334 1385 -1949 3291
35 SCHMITZ Malouan 35398 H16 7407AR 1:31:43 27'08 2731 1385 -1346 2766
36 AUDIN Eric 36481 H50 7407AR 1:31:48 27'09 1131 1383 +252 1250
37 BUET Marie 38482 D21 6911AR 1:48:08 31'59 1174 1127
38 REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D60 0703AR 1:49:01 32'15 3010 1165 -1845 3010
39 AUDIN Florence 34775 D50 7407AR 1:50:15 32'37 2152 1152 -1000 1949
40 COTTERET Lydie-Flore 35320 D45 7407AR 1:50:17 32'37 0 1151 1016
41 CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU Satine 34863 D14 6913AR 2:01:27 35'55 1196 1046 -150 1499
42 MARCHAND Laurence 36576 D45 2610AR 2:01:46 36'01 1094 1043 -51 1215
MOTTIN Marie-Christine 37824 D60 0111AR abandon None 2913 0 2913
HUBLART Lucas 32418 H16 2109BF abandon None 3387 0 3577
GIELARA DESNOS Sasha 35133 H14 2610AR pm None 1995 0 1995
GONET Anatol 22515 H16 2610AR pm None 3061 0 2982
MARTIN Isaac 37121 H14 4201AR pm None 1083 0 1666
BODY Alyzée 25287 D14 7305AR pm None 1641 0 1665
CHAUMES Julie 32259 D16 2605AR pm None 2115 0 2115
PAGGI Clarisse 31375 D16 2109BF pm None 2930 0 2904
ZAUGG-PLATTARD Arthur 33487 H14 4201AR pm None 1788 0 2027
CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU Ulysse 34866 H14 6913AR pm None 1042 0 1070
MONNIER Clélia 38598 D16 3810AR pm None 0 0
HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D14 2605AR pm None 1611 0 1558
CROS Maëlle 31572 D16 2605AR pm None 2703 0 2567
BRET Denis 38343 H55 2610AR pm None 1467 0 1773
EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H75 6911AR pm None 0 0 1087