Garagnas, course de nuit La Versanne (42) - Noir

Date : 12/10/2019
Distance : 7,150 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ADAMSKI Philippe 11665 H21 5907HF 0:49:40 6'56 9642 9681 +39 9730
2 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF 0:49:42 6'57 10030 9675 -355 10156
3 MOULET Quentin 29849 H20 2517BF 0:52:18 7'18 9233 9194 -39 9356
4 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907HF 0:52:21 7'19 8094 9185 +1091 8345
5 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:52:33 7'20 8242 9150 +908 8265
6 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 0:57:25 8'01 8215 8374 +159 8221
7 COUPAT Olivier 149 H40 2606AR 0:58:36 8'11 8453 8205 -248 8485
8 GARDE Yoann 817 H35 4203AR 1:00:40 8'29 8680 7926 -754 8645
9 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605AR 1:00:44 8'29 7731 7917 +186 7747
10 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 1:01:01 8'32 7410 7880 +470 7528
11 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201AR 1:01:31 8'36 7745 7816 +71 7891
12 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 1:01:39 8'37 7384 7799 +415 7420
13 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 1:01:58 8'40 8334 7759 -575 8413
14 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR 1:06:24 9'17 8258 7241 -1017 8223
15 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR 1:07:16 9'24 6769 7148 +379 6876
16 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR 1:08:06 9'31 7326 7061 -265 7237
17 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR 1:08:12 9'32 7076 7050 -26 7135
18 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 1:08:20 9'33 7589 7036 -553 7486
19 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:10:02 9'47 6913 6866 -47 6945
20 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H50 7404AR 1:17:26 10'49 6439 6210 -229 6432
21 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF 1:19:31 11'07 6774 6047 -727 6841
22 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR 1:19:32 11'07 6410 6046 -364 6443
23 BETTEGA Tiziano 38743 H18 7404AR 1:28:11 12'20 5453 5235
24 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:28:43 12'24 5777 5420 -357 5696
25 MOREL Franck 8181 H45 5907HF 1:29:51 12'33 5859 5351 -508 5711
26 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AR 1:30:05 12'35 7637 5338 -2299 7637
27 NAILLON Antoine 35230 H21 3810AR 1:40:27 14'02 5059 4787 -272 5539
28 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 1:40:27 14'02 6309 4787 -1522 6463
29 LAROSE Eric 25047 H40 3810AR 1:40:39 14'04 6321 4777 -1544 6137
30 HERPIN Florence 26061 D35 3811AR 1:40:46 14'05 4984 4772 -212 4994
31 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:43:28 14'28 6020 4647 -1373 6004
32 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 1:43:28 14'28 5161 4647 -514 5346
33 BASSET Olivier 3818 H55 6911AR 2:01:10 16'56 5383 3968 -1415 5257
PRUNET Christophe 16720 H45 3811AR abandon None 3415 0 3570
ROCHE Maxime 15418 H20 3810AR abandon None 6065 0 7216
MARECHAL Francois 10255 H40 3811AR abandon None 4563 0 4911
VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 8809GE pm None 8791 0 8816
BRUAS Thomas 23421 H21 2610AR pm None 7723 0 7723
RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6911AR pm None 0 0 7851
GERY David 26773 H18 4203AR pm None 6153 0 6270
SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803GE pm None 7494 0 7774
CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4201AR pm None 6706 0 6983
PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR pm None 6454 0 6445
MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF pm None 8521 0 8558
DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR pm None 6522 0 6413
LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H20 4204AR pm None 5634 0 5883