Garagnas, course de nuit La Versanne (42) - Orange

Date : 12/10/2019
Distance : 4,130 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRE Costin 35223 H16 4201AR 0:47:23 11'28 3895 4004 +109 3985
2 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 0:48:13 11'40 5499 3935 -1564 5710
3 CHIFFLET Guilhem 25516 H16 0705AR 0:48:15 11'40 3138 3932 +794 3156
4 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H16 6911AR 0:48:18 11'41 3678 3928 +250 4385
5 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D16 4203AR 0:48:23 11'42 4122 3921 -201 4337
6 GALLAND Angèle 38344 D14 2610AR 0:50:44 12'17 1682 3740 +2058 2212
7 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 0:53:51 13'02 3604 3523 -81 3719
8 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H14 4201AR 0:53:54 13'03 3507 3520 +13 3463
9 VACHER Hugo 31996 H18 2605AR 0:56:47 13'44 4052 3341 -711 4223
10 AUDOUIN Batistoun 33264 H16 2610AR 0:56:50 13'45 3673 3338 -335 3590
11 COUPAT Liv 21068 D16 2606AR 0:56:53 13'46 3335 2963
12 SALTZMANN Jean-Micaël 28991 H40 2604AR 0:57:45 13'58 3457 3285 -172 2400
13 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H14 4201AR 1:00:19 14'36 3283 3146 -137 3765
14 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D16 2605AR 1:00:47 14'43 3922 3121 -801 3889
15 SAUREL Lucie 31229 D18 2610AR 1:00:47 14'43 4435 3121 -1314 4435
16 GINHOUX Florent 34580 H40 4204AR 1:00:55 14'44 2040 3115 +1075 2640
17 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D16 0705AR 1:01:06 14'47 2838 3105 +267 2887
18 DONET Sébastien 30049 H18 2109BF 1:01:09 14'48 5315 3103 -2212 5182
19 ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR 1:01:50 14'58 4137 3068 -1069 4184
20 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911AR 1:02:25 15'06 4730 3040 -1690 4838
21 FABREGUE Romain 28656 H16 2605AR 1:04:04 15'30 3396 2962 -434 4003
22 DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H40 4201AR 1:04:17 15'33 5299 2952 -2347 5494
23 TROUSSEL Didier 35881 H40 2605AR 1:04:21 15'34 2734 2948 +214 2805
24 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D40 6911AR 1:05:15 15'47 3961 2908 -1053 4002
25 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 1:05:40 15'53 4470 2889 -1581 4438
26 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:07:37 16'22 4132 2806 -1326 4100
27 FORGE Lana 34342 D16 4204AR 1:08:45 16'38 2693 2760 +67 2773
28 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H14 0705AR 1:10:05 16'58 3086 2707 -379 3184
29 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D16 2610AR 1:11:00 17'11 2095 2672 +577 2406
30 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D16 2605AR 1:11:01 17'11 2859 2672 -187 2794
31 OCTOBRE Valerie 21014 D45 0705AR 1:11:38 17'20 4379 2649 -1730 4355
32 CORCELLUT Florent 31026 H45 0111AR 1:15:49 18'21 4661 2503 -2158 4661
33 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D60 0705AR 1:16:41 18'34 4141 2474 -1667 4141
34 MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D45 6911AR 1:17:51 18'50 3588 2437 -1151 3680
35 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 1:21:38 19'45 3803 2324 -1479 3783
36 PAILLES Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR 1:27:01 21'04 3679 2180 -1499 3679
37 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H45 6913AR 1:30:30 21'54 3043 2097 -946 3247
38 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 1:31:14 22'05 4573 2080 -2493 4497
39 MERCIER Bruno 71 H60 2604AR 1:33:02 22'31 3931 2039 -1892 3931
40 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D60 6307AR 1:41:51 24'39 3576 1863 -1713 3602
41 CARDINEAU François 33706 H50 0111AR 1:54:38 27'45 3301 1655 -1646 3352
42 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H60 0111AR 2:16:52 33'08 3326 1386 -1940 3314
THOURET Hervé 20828 H45 4203AR abandon None 0 0 4238
MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D60 7404AR abandon None 2807 0 2807
DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H60 0705AR abandon None 4339 0 4339
BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H16 0705AR abandon None 3347 0 3310
LECLERE Augustin 35810 H14 3812AR pm None 3055 0 3160
CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D16 4201AR pm None 3693 0 3637
ARAUJO Mattis 34319 H16 0705AR pm None 2835 0 2857
MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D16 0705AR pm None 2303 0 2554
PAIN Joris 35054 H20 2604AR pm None 3442 0 2922
BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H45 6911AR pm None 4928 0 5019
THOURET Anne 20829 D45 4203AR pm None 3510 0 3430
COLLARD Jules 24623 H20 2604AR pm None 3109 0 3198