Garagnas, course de nuit La Versanne (42) - Violet

Date : 12/10/2019
Distance : 5,960 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 0:50:47 8'31 5419 7357 +1938 6352
2 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D20 7716IF 0:58:56 9'53 6268 6340 +72 6331
3 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 0:59:47 10'01 7207 6249 -958 7215
4 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H50 4201AR 1:00:48 10'12 0 6145 5979
5 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 1:01:20 10'17 6192 6091 -101 6186
6 AUDIN Charles 31931 H20 7407AR 1:01:22 10'17 5782 6088 +306 5911
7 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D20 1307PZ 1:01:23 10'17 6165 6086 -79 6247
8 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 1:01:35 10'19 7810 6067 -1743 7780
9 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR 1:02:49 10'32 5175 5948 +773 6483
10 GINER Gaspar 28598 H16 4203AR 1:04:11 10'46 4650 5821 +1171 5454
11 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 1:07:01 11'14 5917 5575 -342 5908
12 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 1:07:23 11'18 5802 5545 -257 6079
13 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 1:08:36 11'30 6928 5446 -1482 6854
14 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H18 2605AR 1:13:42 12'21 7168 5069 -2099 7168
15 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H16 4203AR 1:14:26 12'29 4301 5019 +718 4834
16 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H21 7407AR 1:14:28 12'29 5104 5017 -87 4940
17 GARDE J-Claude 816 H55 4203AR 1:16:01 12'45 4148 4915 +767 4224
18 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H45 6913AR 1:17:21 12'58 5557 4830 -727 5324
19 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610AR 1:17:23 12'59 5144 4828 -316 5142
20 CHIFFLET Francois 24258 H40 0705AR 1:17:27 12'59 5243 4824 -419 4968
21 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR 1:21:07 13'36 5415 4606 -809 5172
22 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 1:25:52 14'24 5086 4351 -735 5187
23 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 1:27:17 14'38 5383 4280 -1103 5240
24 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:29:23 14'59 4657 4180 -477 4711
25 MINOT Yoann 11418 H21 6906AR 1:30:47 15'13 4177 4115 -62 4303
26 ROGEZ Matthieu 38062 H21 6911AR 1:31:12 15'18 3896 4097 +201 4113
27 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H55 7404AR 1:31:12 15'18 6016 4097 -1919 6016
28 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:31:18 15'19 4723 4092 -631 4608
29 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H18 0111AR 1:36:44 16'13 5623 3862 -1761 5609
30 REYNAUD Tony 21240 H35 0703AR 1:36:45 16'13 3717 3862 +145 4658
31 BELUZE Florian 26108 H35 2604AR 1:36:58 16'16 1979 3853 +1874 2919
32 GRANGE Camille 28949 D18 4204AR 1:40:29 16'51 4362 3718 -644 4362
33 SACHKOV Ivan 36787 H35 6911AR 1:40:36 16'52 5017 3714 -1303 4843
34 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 6307AR 1:41:57 17'06 5095 3665 -1430 5487
35 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 1:43:45 17'24 4720 3601 -1119 4674
36 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 0111AR 1:43:54 17'25 3262 3596 +334 4115
37 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 1:52:10 18'49 5255 3331 -1924 5255
38 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:58:21 19'51 3949 3157 -792 3945
GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR pm None 4545 0 5232
LESQUER Romane 21458 D18 0705AR pm None 5607 0 5736
MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR pm None 7913 0 7824
BELLET Clémentine 31528 D20 3810AR pm None 4332 0 4332
GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913AR pm None 4348 0 4363
REBOULLET Olivier 33935 H45 4203AR pm None 4737 0 5654
PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR pm None 5780 0 6166
BELLET Lise 33254 D18 3810AR pm None 3216 0 3216
MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR pm None 3999 0 4000
DESLANDES Anouck 33293 D18 3810AR pm None 3874 0 3874
GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR pm None 4722 0 4722
COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR pm None 3705 0 3723