Challenge PACA N° 9 Sault (84) - Violet C

Date : 13/10/2019
Distance : 6,170 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:48:41 7'53 7138 7039 -99 7278
2 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ 0:52:19 8'28 6646 6550 -96 6626
3 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H50 1303PZ 1:00:35 9'49 6052 5656 -396 6052
4 ANGLARET Philippe 12837 H50 8311PZ 1:01:48 10'00 4490 5545 +1055 4287
5 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 1:02:04 10'03 5407 5521 +114 5442
6 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H50 8405PZ 1:03:27 10'17 5295 5401 +106 5328
7 REVELLI Christian 10870 H50 1315PZ 1:03:53 10'21 4593 5364 +771 4808
8 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H55 1307PZ 1:03:59 10'22 5626 5356 -270 5669
9 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 1:04:26 10'26 5469 5319 -150 5456
10 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D35 8405PZ 1:04:44 10'29 5231 5294 +63 5242
11 PEAN Bruno 2443 H60 3410OC 1:05:47 10'39 6027 5209 -818 6027
12 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 1:07:51 10'59 5246 5051 -195 5254
13 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 1:08:05 11'02 5345 5033 -312 5276
14 DELI Mathilde 1156 D21 8311PZ 1:09:24 11'14 0 4938 4523
15 DESPLANQUES Vincent 21979 H50 0615PZ 1:09:46 11'18 4854 4912 +58 4897
16 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ 1:10:09 11'22 5565 4885 -680 5565
17 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 1:10:15 11'23 4576 4878 +302 4731
18 CHAMBEYRON Dominique 31986 H50 8404PZ 1:12:50 11'48 4182 4705 +523 4440
19 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319PZ 1:17:35 12'34 4241 4417 +176 4260
20 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H60 1307PZ 1:17:36 12'34 5559 4416 -1143 5521
21 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H55 1303PZ 1:17:44 12'35 4029 4409 +380 4093
22 KONINGS Gerald 31511 H50 8404PZ 1:18:15 12'40 3445 4379 +934 3821
23 GROSSE Laurent 10785 H50 8405PZ 1:21:35 13'13 4090 4200 +110 3779
24 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H50 8405PZ 1:22:08 13'18 4329 4172 -157 4342
25 CARPENTIER Jean-Baptiste 16221 H50 1307PZ 1:25:26 13'50 4683 4011 -672 4683
26 NICOLAS Delphine 31464 D35 1303PZ 1:26:25 14'00 4567 3966 -601 4567
27 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H50 3410OC 1:35:27 15'28 4306 3590 -716 4306
28 WIEL Laurent 33243 H50 0621PZ 1:38:10 15'54 2966 3491 +525 3098
29 GUEDON Nelly 37876 D35 8404PZ 1:38:31 15'58 0 3478 3102
30 BIANCO Patrick 30362 H50 8404PZ 1:40:00 16'12 3427 0
31 BARRAL Anne 14953 D40 1303PZ 1:41:51 16'30 4204 3365 -839 4207
32 COLIN Hugo 22628 H18 1311PZ 1:44:44 16'58 3433 3272 -161 3407
33 MIRA MARQUES Filipe 33807 H65 0615PZ 1:52:22 18'12 3244 3050 -194 3205
34 DEGRES Aurélie 34365 D35 1303PZ 1:55:08 18'39 2925 2976 +51 2806
35 ZAHN J-Marie 17882 H55 0404PZ 1:59:42 19'24 2771 2863 +92 2842
36 FLIN Christian 27565 H55 0615PZ 2:01:32 19'41 2779 2820 +41 3157
37 BARDIAUX Nicolas 29061 H45 1303PZ 2:06:55 20'34 2794 2700 -94 2651