Challenge PACA N° 9 Sault (84) - Violet D

Date : 13/10/2019
Distance : 4,640 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D16 1307PZ 0:45:25 9'47 4109 5677 +1568 4544
2 BONNAURE Frédérique 36004 D45 8404PZ 0:45:37 9'49 4531 5652 +1121 4786
3 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D45 1303PZ 0:56:21 12'08 4489 4575 +86 4466
4 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H60 8302PZ 1:01:26 13'14 4345 4197 -148 4271
5 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 1:02:34 13'29 4500 4121 -379 4559
6 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 1:03:28 13'40 4760 4062 -698 4632
7 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H60 0615PZ 1:06:16 14'16 3910 3890 -20 3954
8 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D45 1315PZ 1:07:03 14'27 2904 3845 +941 3255
9 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ 1:07:35 14'33 4621 3815 -806 4594
10 GEHIN Christine 1746 D45 8405PZ 1:07:38 14'34 3547 3812 +265 3718
11 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D45 8311PZ 1:07:43 14'35 3282 3807 +525 3505
12 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 1:07:47 14'36 4214 3803 -411 4410
13 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D45 8404PZ 1:08:53 14'50 3099 3743 +644 3170
14 CORNU Mathilde 34105 D40 0615PZ 1:09:31 14'58 3902 3709 -193 3984
15 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H65 1307PZ 1:09:35 14'59 4254 3705 -549 4201
16 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D45 8404PZ 1:09:55 15'04 3933 3687 -246 3951
17 LATIL Déborah 28694 D40 1303PZ 1:10:54 15'16 3561 3636 +75 3495
18 CARRIERE Olivier 16492 H60 1303PZ 1:11:00 15'18 3463 3631 +168 3589
19 LAUGIER Juliette 33397 D18 8404PZ 1:12:26 15'36 3477 3559 +82 3595
20 BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ 1:13:00 15'43 3838 3532 -306 3839
21 MAZAN Celine 23776 D45 8104OC 1:13:32 15'50 4254 3506 -748 4209
22 FERNANDEZ Sabrina 34989 D40 1303PZ 1:13:36 15'51 4008 3503 -505 4207
23 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ 1:14:11 15'59 3868 3475 -393 3123
24 LLORET Sylvain 37543 H35 8404PZ 1:14:57 16'09 3440 0
25 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H65 0615PZ 1:15:21 16'14 3942 3421 -521 3942
26 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3410OC 1:16:17 16'26 3597 3380 -217 3597
27 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 1:18:35 16'56 3779 3281 -498 3738
28 EININGER Celine 26071 D40 0615PZ 1:19:58 17'14 3530 3224 -306 3530
29 DELI Georges 1153 H65 8311PZ 1:24:29 18'12 3052 0
30 MOSSET Eric 18638 H60 7407AR 1:25:35 18'26 2961 3012 +51 3249
31 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 1:28:03 18'58 2995 2928 -67 2998
32 LESIGNE Agathe 35073 D40 1303PZ 1:30:10 19'25 4041 2859 -1182 4041
33 YAGIZ Canan 29347 D40 1303PZ 1:30:28 19'29 3243 2850 -393 3243
34 VISCA Paul 3874 H65 1303PZ 1:34:49 20'26 2959 2719 -240 3066
35 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D40 8404PZ 1:36:54 20'53 3982 2661 -1321 3426
36 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ 1:37:01 20'54 3084 2657 -427 3094
37 GRANIER Stéphanie 28588 D45 8404PZ 1:37:53 21'05 3098 2634 -464 2889
38 MESGOUEZ Arnaud 8675 H45 8404PZ 1:39:48 21'30 2583 0
39 COULIER Francois 8733 H60 8405PZ 1:40:24 21'38 3995 2568 -1427 3933
40 LESIGNE Camille 38389 D35 1303PZ 1:42:48 22'09 2508 2777
41 LOPEZ Bernard 1611 H60 1307PZ 1:44:27 22'30 2173 2468 +295 2261
42 LAMORLETTE Daniel 28783 H60 1311PZ 1:55:26 24'52 1854 2233 +379 2144
43 GUENERON Emmanuelle 33843 D45 0615PZ 2:00:18 25'55 3792 2143 -1649 3667
44 POCCHIOLA Bernard 799 H60 8319PZ 2:08:00 27'35 2560 2014 -546 2560
45 AGUEDA Thierry 30887 H55 8404PZ 2:09:00 27'48 2376 1999 -377 2231
DUPONT Ghyslaine 30010 D40 8404PZ abandon None 2618 0 2671