Challenge PACA N° 9 Sault (84) - Violet E

Date : 13/10/2019
Distance : 2,930 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H70 0404PZ 0:37:20 12'44 3666 4297 +631 3980
2 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 0:37:20 12'44 4687 4297 -390 4686
3 CLERC Anne 4272 D60 0404PZ 0:37:22 12'45 3810 4294 +484 4016
4 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 0:40:14 13'43 4003 3988 -15 4000
5 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ 0:42:38 14'33 4106 3763 -343 4106
6 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H75 1303PZ 0:43:39 14'53 2715 3676 +961 2828
7 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H70 8302PZ 0:44:12 15'05 3852 3630 -222 3797
8 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 28281 D45 1303PZ 0:45:08 15'24 2904 3555 +651 3214
9 DELI Francoise 1152 D60 8311PZ 0:45:59 15'41 3607 3489 -118 3654
10 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D50 7407AR 0:47:41 16'16 2665 3365 +700 3188
11 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 0:48:26 16'31 3974 3313 -661 3934
12 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D50 8405PZ 0:48:59 16'43 3081 3275 +194 3130
13 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:49:17 16'49 4381 3255 -1126 4297
14 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D50 3410OC 0:50:52 17'21 4744 3154 -1590 4744
15 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 0:52:02 17'45 2713 3083 +370 2713
16 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 0:53:28 18'14 2890 3001 +111 2932
17 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H70 1303PZ 0:54:14 18'30 3201 2958 -243 3231
18 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H70 1307PZ 0:56:07 19'09 4169 2859 -1310 4275
19 DALLE Christelle 37913 D40 1303PZ 0:56:58 19'26 3051 2816 -235 3043
20 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 0:59:57 20'27 2988 2676 -312 2936
21 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ 1:00:08 20'31 2663 2668 +5 2724
22 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H70 1303PZ 1:02:17 21'15 4049 2576 -1473 4049
23 DESPLANQUES Odile 21977 D55 0615PZ 1:02:30 21'19 2948 2567 -381 2936
24 KELLER Jacques 460 H70 0404PZ 1:05:23 22'18 3259 2454 -805 3259
25 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D60 1303PZ 1:05:25 22'19 3504 2453 -1051 3504
26 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H70 1307PZ 1:05:26 22'19 3703 2452 -1251 3614
27 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ 1:05:38 22'24 2655 2444 -211 2655
28 GUILLAUME Sophie 30223 D50 8404PZ 1:09:09 23'36 3025 2320 -705 3025
29 COULIER Cathy 11053 D55 8405PZ 1:10:28 24'03 2910 2277 -633 2757
30 CASIMIR Hélène 30079 D50 8404PZ 1:10:50 24'10 1752 2265 +513 1970
31 ROSSI Miria 36993 D50 1303PZ 1:12:57 24'53 2034 2199 +165 2163
32 MURAT Sandra 36109 D40 1303PZ 1:14:36 25'27 2121 2151 +30 2158
33 AGOSTINELLI Joelle 34796 D65 1303PZ 1:20:07 27'20 1588 2003 +415 1520
34 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H70 0615PZ 1:20:09 27'21 2675 2002 -673 2675
35 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D50 8405PZ 1:21:29 27'48 2126 1969 -157 2088
36 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D55 1311PZ 1:23:37 28'32 2913 1919 -994 2913
37 COLIN Viviane 24881 D65 1311PZ 1:26:29 29'30 2358 1855 -503 2358
38 PERA Christiane 6445 D55 8319PZ 1:27:39 29'54 2979 1830 -1149 2979
39 LE ROUX Béatrice 35148 D55 8319PZ 1:33:40 31'58 1713 0
PROST Daniel 2181 H75 0404PZ abandon None 1579 0 1579
PROST Gisele 2182 D70 0404PZ abandon None 1505 0 1505
PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D65 2606AR pm None 3197 0 3197