Le week-end O'Champagne/Sprint Verzy (51) - Orange Long

Date : 12/10/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H16 5907HF 0:12:58 6623 6649 +26 7294
2 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:13:05 7753 6590 -1163 7761
3 DEES Alexandre 36696 H21 6008HF 0:13:06 6726 6582 -144 6690
4 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H21 6203HF 0:13:16 6033 6499 +466 6526
5 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF 0:13:37 8443 6332 -2111 8475
6 MULLER Denis 35055 H21 7512IF 0:13:38 7145 6324 -821 7253
7 DERENNE Thibaut 29515 H21 5116GE 0:13:46 8257 6263 -1994 8257
8 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF 0:13:53 5293 6210 +917 5359
9 CARLIER Axel 30348 H21 5907HF 0:13:55 5733 6195 +462 6479
10 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 7716IF 0:14:05 6503 6122 -381 6593
11 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF 0:14:22 5274 6001 +727 5696
12 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H14 7720IF 0:14:26 3948 5974 +2026 4275
13 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H16 6008HF 0:14:32 4628 5933 +1305 4738
14 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:14:41 6468 5872 -596 6589
15 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 0:14:49 7232 5819 -1413 7136
16 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:14:50 6618 5813 -805 6634
17 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 0:14:52 6016 5799 -217 6141
18 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807GE 0:15:00 6454 5748 -706 6407
19 CHOTIN Max 32832 H16 5907HF 0:15:03 4581 5729 +1148 5095
20 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H45 5116GE 0:15:06 6171 5710 -461 6116
21 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 0:15:16 6817 5648 -1169 6853
22 VERSAEVEL Emilien 33228 H16 5907HF 0:15:17 2464 5641 +3177 4458
23 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:15:27 6918 5581 -1337 6934
24 COLLAUDIN Sébastien 38251 H21 7720IF 0:15:31 5317 5557 +240 4743
25 PEKER Vincent 24538 H20 7707IF 0:15:32 6144 5551 -593 6127
26 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 0:15:38 6871 5515 -1356 6624
27 RAIFF Simon 25356 H18 5909HF 0:15:47 5463 4557
28 FAUCHEUX Cédric 29765 H21 7807IF 0:15:59 4972 5394 +422 5330
29 CLAPUYT François 32481 H21 5116GE 0:16:02 5681 5377 -304 5877
30 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 0:16:06 5316 5355 +39 5589
31 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H18 7720IF 0:16:18 4678 5290 +612 4917
32 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5702GE 0:16:22 6200 5268 -932 6094
33 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 2108BF 0:16:25 6588 5252 -1336 6554
34 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF 0:16:26 5497 5247 -250 5379
35 PUEL Frédéric 31977 H35 5116GE 0:16:34 4787 5204 +417 5068
36 LEFEBVRE Florian 29115 H16 5909HF 0:16:36 3406 5194 +1788 3456
37 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:16:39 5780 5178 -602 5805
38 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM 0:16:39 4690 5178 +488 4686
39 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 0:16:46 6546 5142 -1404 6613
40 CRUNELLE Matthieu 36359 H18 5907HF 0:16:47 4735 5137 +402 5006
41 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 0:16:54 5841 5102 -739 5760
42 GRISELLE Mathieu 37725 H21 5402GE 0:17:08 3649 5032 +1383 4934
43 RAU Hervé 25624 H45 5909HF 0:17:12 5288 5013 -275 5195
44 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H21 7707IF 0:17:14 5018 5003 -15 5038
45 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D21 9105IF 0:17:18 6020 4984 -1036 6061
46 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:17:24 5905 4955 -950 5771
47 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 0:17:31 5453 4922 -531 5303
48 PERRUCHAUD Alice 38209 D21 5402GE 0:17:40 2255 4880 +2625 4379
49 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 0:17:41 4565 4876 +311 4754
50 BROCH Laurent 14050 H45 5703GE 0:17:43 5377 4867 -510 5485
51 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:17:43 5682 4867 -815 5652
52 MAREIGNER Yann 1249 H45 5116GE 0:18:07 4759 0
53 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H60 2108BF 0:18:10 5663 4746 -917 5614
54 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H18 5907HF 0:18:10 5028 4746 -282 5183
55 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 0:18:12 5366 4737 -629 5339
56 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE 0:18:19 5272 4707 -565 5245
57 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 0:18:26 5382 4677 -705 5354
58 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D40 5116GE 0:18:27 4531 4673 +142 4451
59 COUSIN Claude 13671 H60 5116GE 0:18:49 4884 4582 -302 4734
60 VERBRUGHEN Xavier 35765 H35 6203HF 0:18:52 3965 4570 +605 4468
61 MARSOT Romain 29327 H45 5402GE 0:18:53 4909 4566 -343 4881
62 OLIVIER Régis 35043 H45 5116GE 0:18:59 4080 4542 +462 4177
63 MUNIER Benjamin 35724 H21 7109BF 0:19:00 4378 4538 +160 4596
64 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 0:19:17 4859 4471 -388 4840
65 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 0:19:19 5072 4463 -609 5076
66 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 0:19:20 4782 4460 -322 4697
67 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF 0:19:23 5467 4448 -1019 5378
68 VANICAT Susanne 37713 D21 7512IF 0:19:37 3807 4395 +588 4045
69 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE 0:19:39 5821 4388 -1433 5795
70 RAMILLON Vincent 34103 H18 5907HF 0:19:56 4339 4325 -14 4413
71 BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF 0:19:57 5049 4322 -727 5049
72 CRUMIERE Gabriel 37624 H21 5116GE 0:20:16 3047 4254 +1207 3550
73 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203HF 0:20:23 4254 4230 -24 4117
74 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7807IF 0:20:33 4282 4196 -86 4246
75 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D50 5703GE 0:20:42 4012 4165 +153 4162
76 PEKER Yves 24534 H55 7707IF 0:20:46 4604 4152 -452 4637
77 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D40 9502IF 0:20:47 4048 4148 +100 4135
78 GRANDCOING Guillaume 23786 H18 5116GE 0:20:49 3668 4142 +474 3556
79 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 0:20:54 5954 4125 -1829 5931
80 BUCAMP Luc 34593 H50 6008HF 0:21:04 3439 4093 +654 3694
81 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:21:26 4371 4023 -348 4423
82 FLOQUET Patrick 16190 H55 7709IF 0:21:31 4415 4007 -408 4854
83 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 0:21:42 4330 3973 -357 4375
84 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:21:52 4828 3943 -885 4814
85 LEFEVRE Lou 30950 D21 5907HF 0:21:53 3929 3940 +11 4095
86 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 0:22:17 3778 3869 +91 3990
87 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE 0:22:20 5409 3861 -1548 5377
88 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H70 5909HF 0:22:37 4123 3812 -311 4109
89 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H55 7719IF 0:22:52 4897 3771 -1126 4827
90 VEROVE Vianney 35558 H14 5907HF 0:22:54 1854 3765 +1911 2435
91 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D50 7808IF 0:23:38 3536 3648 +112 3575
92 BAILLET Arnaud 15733 H35 6008HF 0:23:38 4008 3648 -360 3971
93 JOUCLA Patricia 35053 D40 8809GE 0:24:05 2732 3580 +848 2998
94 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 0:24:42 3784 3491 -293 3645
95 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:24:58 3909 3453 -456 3928
96 VASILOI Nadejda 36108 D40 7807IF 0:27:04 2832 3185 +353 2856
97 MARTINELLO Jean-François 33358 H45 5116GE 0:27:27 2993 3141 +148 3127
98 ABRIOL Daniel 14005 H60 7709IF 0:27:27 3369 3141 -228 3394
99 BAILLET Laëtitia 20995 D35 6008HF 0:27:44 2425 3109 +684 2784
100 FARDEL Camille 9426 D21 5907HF 0:27:48 3101 1993
101 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H45 6203HF 0:29:12 3283 2953 -330 3283
102 SAINTANDRE Florian 38726 H21 7707IF 0:29:30 2923 1546
103 JACQUEMART Marina 28528 D21 5909HF 0:30:08 2053 2861 +808 2707
104 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 0:30:44 4048 2805 -1243 4050
105 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H50 5116GE 0:35:31 2512 2428 -84 2509
106 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D50 8809GE 0:40:21 2631 2137 -494 2631
PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF pm 5440 0 5443
BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H70 5702GE pm 5875 0 5875
BISON Julie 38727 D21 7707IF pm 0 0