Le week-end O'Champagne/Sprint Verzy (51) - Orange court

Date : 12/10/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008HF 0:13:08 5764 4524 -1240 5743
2 GALLIEZ Mathilde 31939 D18 5907HF 0:13:24 4649 4434 -215 4671
3 HRYCKO Laurence 34993 D40 6008HF 0:13:41 4335 4342 +7 4513
4 KERMEZLI Nesrine 38043 D16 5907HF 0:13:44 2915 4326 +1411 3630
5 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D18 5116GE 0:13:55 4211 4269 +58 4307
6 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D21 5116GE 0:14:16 4615 4164 -451 4615
7 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807GE 0:14:29 5024 4102 -922 4998
8 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D40 6008HF 0:14:36 4265 4069 -196 4064
9 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:14:52 4792 3996 -796 4729
10 LEGROS Flora 34022 D18 5116GE 0:14:56 4076 3978 -98 4168
11 POULAIN Justine 29613 D14 2704NM 0:15:03 2778 3948 +1170 3059
12 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D14 2704NM 0:15:04 2785 3943 +1158 2951
13 LELEU Hélène 25405 D40 5116GE 0:15:12 3362 3909 +547 3877
14 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D14 2704NM 0:15:19 1880 3879 +1999 2479
15 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D16 7707IF 0:15:20 3635 3875 +240 3870
16 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H60 7707IF 0:15:39 4551 3796 -755 4551
17 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D18 5116GE 0:15:44 4126 3776 -350 4215
18 LANDRY Margaux 34387 D16 6203HF 0:15:58 2666 3721 +1055 2761
19 PINEAU Léa 19693 D18 5702GE 0:16:09 4281 3679 -602 4455
20 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 0:16:17 3695 3649 -46 3692
21 JAUVAIN Thierry 11361 H55 0801GE 0:16:33 3590 0
22 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H40 9502IF 0:16:56 4613 3509 -1104 4407
23 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 0:17:09 4143 3464 -679 4190
24 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 0:17:18 4853 3434 -1419 4813
25 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D18 2704NM 0:17:21 4407 3424 -983 4438
26 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D45 0207HF 0:17:33 4738 3385 -1353 4738
27 PREVOST Patrick 923 H65 7707IF 0:17:38 4350 3369 -981 4350
28 OLIVIER Heidi 34398 D16 5116GE 0:17:40 2599 3363 +764 2847
29 OLIVIER Béatrice 35044 D45 5116GE 0:17:44 2772 3350 +578 2812
30 BUCAMP Emeline 30893 D18 6008HF 0:17:47 3311 3341 +30 3743
31 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 0:17:50 3710 3332 -378 3748
32 SOL Michel 933 H70 7707IF 0:18:36 4240 3194 -1046 4256
33 CHOPIN Clémence 29941 D16 6203HF 0:18:53 943 3146 +2203 1413
34 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H65 5703GE 0:19:04 3264 3116 -148 3357
35 VILLAME Uli 22384 D55 7719IF 0:19:27 3124 3055 -69 3110
36 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D70 5402GE 0:19:28 3909 3052 -857 3877
37 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE 0:19:49 4146 2998 -1148 4000
38 ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004BF 0:20:02 3422 2966 -456 3334
39 ANDRE Rémy 19352 H60 5116GE 0:20:02 2125 2966 +841 2125
40 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H75 5703GE 0:20:05 3729 2958 -771 3729
41 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208HF 0:20:19 2748 2924 +176 2510
42 MICHEL Denis 34927 H60 5703GE 0:20:35 1987 2886 +899 2059
43 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D45 5702GE 0:20:47 2782 2859 +77 2828
44 LECOYER Regis 2884 H65 0207HF 0:22:07 2810 2686 -124 2862
45 LACROIX Lydie 38472 D21 6203HF 0:22:08 2684 2577
46 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 0:22:17 4057 2666 -1391 4007
47 DETOC Brigitte 18196 D60 5116GE 0:22:29 2217 2642 +425 2300
48 DASILVA Irene 878 D50 7707IF 0:22:53 1961 2596 +635 2691
49 ANDRE Anne 19353 D55 5116GE 0:24:29 1998 2427 +429 2030
50 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207HF 0:24:53 2848 2388 -460 2807
51 ROBERT Martine 1087 D70 7004BF 0:25:18 3449 2348 -1101 3426
52 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D65 5703GE 0:25:31 2369 2328 -41 2431
53 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H65 5703GE 0:26:00 2867 2285 -582 2795
54 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 0:26:29 2910 2243 -667 2910
55 DENIS Martine 12377 D70 9404IF 0:27:18 2353 2176 -177 2361
56 RENNOTTE Manon 29875 D75 5703GE 0:28:16 2289 2102 -187 2254
57 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H75 5702GE 0:28:40 2627 2073 -554 2625
58 CHOPIN Juliette 29940 D45 6203HF 0:38:31 738 1543 +805 1360
PRUVOST Théo 25882 H14 6208HF pm 1395 0 1288
RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA pm 4505 0 4682
VAGNER Christine 3651 D65 5702GE pm 4206 0 4206
BASTIN Hubert 10070 H70 2508BF pm 4579 0 4389