Péronnas (Foret de Seillon nord) (01) - Violet

Date : 19/10/2019
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ADAMSKI Philippe 11665 H21 5907HF 0:27:40 5'01 9642 10099 +457 9839
2 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:30:43 5'35 7410 9096 +1686 7656
3 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:33:10 6'01 8242 8425 +183 8312
4 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 0:33:23 6'04 8215 8370 +155 8345
5 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H21 4201AR 0:34:02 6'11 9718 8210 -1508 9684
6 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR 0:35:55 6'31 8258 7779 -479 8189
7 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR 0:36:07 6'34 7326 7736 +410 7382
8 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA 0:36:39 6'39 9063 7624 -1439 8973
9 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D16 3913BF 0:39:20 7'09 5472 7104 +1632 6097
10 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4201AR 0:39:54 7'15 6706 7003 +297 7043
11 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 0:41:19 7'30 6214 6763 +549 6365
12 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR 0:43:14 7'51 6275 6463 +188 6411
13 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR 0:46:06 8'22 7195 6061 -1134 7111
14 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF 0:47:10 8'34 7027 5924 -1103 7027
15 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204AR 0:47:12 8'34 6121 5920 -201 6086
16 PAULIEN Thibault 26739 H21 0109AR 0:47:30 8'38 5511 5882 +371 0
17 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 0:49:06 8'55 6928 5691 -1237 6817
18 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 0:49:12 8'56 7384 5679 -1705 7420
19 BENAS Philippe 15782 H45 3914BF 0:50:05 9'06 6202 5579 -623 6202
20 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR 0:50:07 9'06 6410 5575 -835 6406
21 COLLIOUD Julien 26149 H35 0109AR 0:50:38 9'12 5853 5518 -335 5853
22 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H40 0111AR 0:50:43 9'13 4928 5509 +581 5460
23 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116GE 0:50:56 9'15 6549 5486 -1063 6253
24 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:52:27 9'32 6020 5327 -693 5877
25 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 0:52:51 9'36 6309 5287 -1022 6463
26 ROUSSEAU Brieuc 33601 H21 0111AR 0:54:32 9'54 4070 5124 +1054 4138
27 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H20 4204AR 0:55:01 10'00 5855 5079 -776 5997
28 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D45 0109AR 0:55:58 10'10 3397 4992 +1595 3738
29 ROGEZ Matthieu 38062 H21 6911AR 0:56:55 10'20 3896 4909 +1013 4312
30 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 2105BF 0:57:35 10'28 5201 4852 -349 5287
31 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 0:58:22 10'36 5777 4787 -990 5712
32 ROBIN Yvan 38259 H50 0109AR 1:01:27 11'10 4063 4547 +484 4247
33 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR 1:05:22 11'53 7057 4275 -2782 6968
34 RICHARD Axel 27824 H18 4204AR 1:07:58 12'21 3702 4111 +409 4047
35 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D35 0111AR 1:08:56 12'32 3934 4053 +119 4010
36 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 1:12:04 13'06 5917 3877 -2040 5894
37 BERAUD Guillaume 38724 H40 6917AR 1:13:46 13'24 3788 0
38 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:15:11 13'40 4723 3716 -1007 4608
39 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 1:16:59 13'59 4720 3630 -1090 4752
40 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 1:25:15 15'30 3999 3278 -721 4000
41 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H60 0111AR 1:47:31 19'32 3326 2599 -727 3314
GONARD Gregory 36808 H40 0111AR pm None 2496 0 2547
CORCELLUT Florent 31026 H45 0111AR pm None 4661 0 4661
MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA pm None 8822 0 8933
nc CARDINEAU François 33706 H50 0111AR 1:25:29 15'32