Challenge PACA VTT SAULT (84) - C

Date : 12/10/2019
Distance : 12,140 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H18 8404PZ 1:06:40 5'29 4112 3888 -224 4155
2 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 1:15:34 6'13 3011 3430 +419 3408
3 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 1:16:42 6'19 0 3379 3311
4 WENZEL Anton 33337 H14 8404PZ 1:18:44 6'29 3000 3292 +292 3286
5 CHAMBEYRON Dominique 31986 H50 8404PZ 1:20:46 6'39 3181 3209 +28 3051
6 PEAN Bruno 2443 H60 3410OC 1:21:00 6'40 2748 3200 +452 2962
7 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ 1:24:49 6'59 3311 3056 -255 3666
8 REVELLI Christian 10870 H50 1315PZ 1:25:01 7'00 0 3049 0
9 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 1:25:11 7'01 2992 3043 +51 3050
10 BARRAL Anne 14953 D40 1303PZ 1:27:01 7'10 0 2979 2603
11 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 1:27:48 7'13 2952 0
12 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ 1:30:10 7'25 3313 2874 -439 3445
13 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D45 8404PZ 1:35:09 7'50 0 2724 2559
14 PRIOU Eric 94 H55 8318PZ 1:35:57 7'54 2178 2701 +523 2930
15 BIANCO Patrick 30362 H50 8404PZ 1:36:45 7'58 0 2679 2625
16 KONINGS Gerald 31511 H50 8404PZ 1:39:41 8'12 2600 0
17 BONNAURE Frédérique 36004 D45 8404PZ 1:44:05 8'34 2868 2490 -378 3014
18 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 1:45:10 8'39 2637 2464 -173 2637
19 BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ 1:46:08 8'44 2174 2442 +268 2430
20 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H45 0621PZ 1:46:38 8'47 2431 0
21 BOURIEL Michel 442 H65 1303PZ 1:46:42 8'47 2689 2429 -260 2689
22 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 1:47:20 8'50 2415 0
23 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H55 1303PZ 1:47:31 8'51 2411 0
24 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D45 8404PZ 1:48:58 8'58 2639 2379 -260 2687
25 DOUCET Patrick 36563 H55 6611OC 1:49:04 8'59 2351 2376 +25 2365
26 BERRUER Lucas 36811 H16 8404PZ 1:54:00 9'23 2150 2274 +124 2492
27 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H50 8405PZ 1:55:31 9'30 0 2244 2199
28 MESGOUEZ Timon 37665 H16 8404PZ 2:00:01 9'53 2160 0
29 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H18 3410OC 2:01:37 10'01 2131 0
30 DALLE Christelle 37913 D40 1303PZ 2:07:41 10'31 2030 0
31 WIEL Laurent 33243 H50 0621PZ 2:17:18 11'18 1888 0
32 EININGER Celine 26071 D40 0615PZ 2:21:22 11'38 1833 0
33 YAGIZ Canan 29347 D40 1303PZ 2:47:03 13'45 1552 0
34 DESTRADE Victor 30222 H16 8404PZ 2:50:54 14'04 2457 1517 -940 2718
35 DESTRADE Eric 30220 H50 8404PZ 2:54:23 14'21 2080 1486 -594 2112
BERRIEN Louis 22006 H16 1303PZ abandon None 0 2818