Gourbera (40) - Violet L

Date : 26/10/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LABARBE Angel 28475 H18 4012NA 0:35:20 6506 7968 +1462 6534
2 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA 0:42:38 5860 6604 +744 6000
3 TALON J-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 0:47:57 5905 5872 -33 5919
4 ALARY Sandie 31896 D20 3308NA 0:49:49 4387 5652 +1265 4570
5 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 2407NA 0:52:01 5247 5413 +166 5170
6 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 0:53:09 5921 5297 -624 5924
7 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D21 4012NA 0:53:38 5310 5250 -60 5275
8 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408NA 0:54:44 5489 5144 -345 5489
9 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D21 6408NA 0:55:49 5163 5044 -119 4983
10 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 0:57:08 4848 4928 +80 4848
11 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 3308NA 0:57:19 5653 4912 -741 5692
12 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 0:57:24 3604 4905 +1301 3867
13 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D40 2407NA 0:58:00 4968 4854 -114 4861
14 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H65 2408NA 0:58:22 4902 4824 -78 4935
15 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:59:50 4785 4706 -79 4858
16 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 1:00:06 5702 4685 -1017 5679
17 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H45 3318NA 1:00:07 4997 4683 -314 5493
18 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D16 4012NA 1:00:38 5081 4643 -438 5174
19 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3318NA 1:00:46 4096 4633 +537 4313
20 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 1:02:42 4350 4490 +140 4337
21 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H50 4709NA 1:02:51 4745 4480 -265 4909
22 DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 1:03:59 4266 4400 +134 4478
23 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3318NA 1:05:21 4017 4308 +291 4017
24 LEVEQUE Gilles 1304 H50 6408NA 1:05:46 4703 4281 -422 4703
25 BRAULT M-Christine 1040 D50 6408NA 1:06:57 4807 4205 -602 4852
26 DULONG Coralie 27239 D18 4705NA 1:07:59 4226 4141 -85 4279
27 BIBES Bernard 24532 H55 4012NA 1:09:37 5243 4044 -1199 4701
28 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D40 3318NA 1:12:35 3451 3879 +428 3630
29 DUBROCA Christele 632 D40 3308NA 1:13:03 4485 3854 -631 4342
30 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1705NA 1:15:09 4065 3747 -318 4204
31 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3318NA 1:15:40 3557 3721 +164 3698
32 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H50 6408NA 1:17:29 5327 3634 -1693 5373
33 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 1:17:58 3608 3611 +3 3504
34 LAPORTE SAMUEL 36011 H18 4013NA 1:19:57 3345 3522 +177 3532
35 GIRERD Nagib 38225 H40 3308NA 1:22:36 3057 3409 +352 3361
36 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 1:24:59 4792 3313 -1479 4811
37 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D40 3308NA 1:26:09 3125 3268 +143 3236
38 DUCOURNAU David 17466 H45 4013NA 1:28:07 3195 3067
39 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705NA 1:30:07 3124 0
40 CHAMP Florine 31672 D18 3319NA 1:35:07 3891 2960 -931 4033
41 HIZEMBERT Lyonel 25716 H65 3318NA 1:41:14 2987 2781 -206 2952
42 LABARTHE Stéphanie 35973 D40 4013NA 1:44:12 2958 2702 -256 2958
43 VANHOUTTE Brice 38642 H40 4012NA 1:52:30 2503 0
44 COCCHIO-JOURNET Céline 37107 D40 4705NA 2:00:35 2649 2335 -314 2697
45 GEORGE Adeline 36013 D35 4013NA 2:07:58 2200 0