Foret de Fontainebleau (77) - Violet court

Date : 20/10/2019
Distance : 5,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 0:53:45 9'25 6627 6566 -61 6593
2 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H21 7807IF 0:57:11 10'01 0 6172 5624
3 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H40 9105IF 1:00:31 10'37 5554 5832 +278 5762
4 BIARD Michael 26479 H40 7716IF 1:03:53 11'12 5457 5524 +67 5303
5 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D16 7707IF 1:04:40 11'20 3635 5457 +1822 4289
6 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:06:51 11'43 5588 5279 -309 5606
7 PLAGNE Sylvain 22 H45 4204AR 1:07:58 11'55 5362 5192 -170 5429
8 LOTT Frederic 17853 H21 7707IF 1:09:26 12'10 5598 5083 -515 5540
9 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D16 7807IF 1:09:32 12'11 3347 5075 +1728 3992
10 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D16 7807IF 1:09:33 12'12 3061 5074 +2013 3425
11 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D21 7709IF 1:10:03 12'17 5148 5038 -110 4720
12 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D16 1408NM 1:11:23 12'31 4458 4944 +486 4599
13 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H50 1408NM 1:13:06 12'49 4846 4828 -18 4743
14 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:13:34 12'54 5653 4797 -856 5682
15 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 1:13:41 12'55 5934 4790 -1144 6108
16 BLASZYKOWSKI Sylvain 31293 H21 7807IF 1:14:07 13'00 4964 4762 -202 5102
17 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H60 5803BF 1:14:34 13'04 5553 4733 -820 5498
18 ANTONY Claire 36124 D21 9202IF 1:14:56 13'08 5040 4710 -330 5090
19 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H14 7716IF 1:15:06 13'10 3548 4699 +1151 3662
20 NEDELEC Etienne 32892 H40 7720IF 1:15:18 13'12 0 4687 4628
21 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D45 9404IF 1:17:34 13'36 4236 4550 +314 4314
22 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 1:17:34 13'36 4057 4550 +493 4007
23 TREI Ly 31123 D21 7807IF 1:19:17 13'54 4968 4451 -517 4980
24 LINTANF François 23712 H45 9105IF 1:19:24 13'55 4386 4445 +59 4419
25 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H55 7719IF 1:20:05 14'02 4897 4407 -490 4797
26 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D40 9502IF 1:21:25 14'17 4048 4335 +287 4394
27 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D21 9105IF 1:24:18 14'47 4334 4186 -148 0
28 CHOPIN Nathanaël 35624 H35 7512IF 1:24:45 14'52 4355 4164 -191 4357
29 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7716IF 1:26:07 15'06 4460 4098 -362 4346
30 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:27:16 15'18 3956 4044 +88 4101
31 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D18 5116GE 1:28:52 15'35 4126 3971 -155 4238
32 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:31:38 16'04 3909 3851 -58 3936
33 SAWKA Damien 38507 H35 2801CE 1:31:42 16'05 3848 3452
34 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF 1:33:33 16'24 4667 3772 -895 4678
35 VION Ludovic 12241 H55 7807IF 1:33:45 16'26 3645 3764 +119 2481
36 ROUMY Laurence 3374 D55 7707IF 1:35:54 16'49 3039 3680 +641 3064
37 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D50 7808IF 1:36:27 16'55 3536 3659 +123 3614
38 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H60 7716IF 1:37:13 17'03 3666 3630 -36 3390
39 RAOULT Pascal 10751 H55 7807IF 1:37:53 17'10 4533 3605 -928 4401
40 GOFFRE Pierrick 893 H35 7707IF 1:38:16 17'14 3591 0
41 CHAPSAL Thibault 38275 H21 9211IF 1:40:00 17'32 0 3529 3420
42 LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D45 8903BF 1:40:02 17'32 3858 3528 -330 3905
43 MUGICA Yvan 21184 H50 7722IF 1:40:08 17'34 3381 3524 +143 3679
44 SABATIER Francois 3030 H55 9105IF 1:40:38 17'39 3922 3507 -415 3818
45 NOY Eyal 9126 H60 7807IF 1:41:00 17'43 2385 3494 +1109 3107
46 CLET Arlette 3195 D55 7709IF 1:41:56 17'52 3698 3462 -236 3633
47 GREARD Sébastien 35115 H21 7807IF 1:42:27 17'58 3445 3164
48 BOUDY Eric 29386 H60 9502IF 1:42:29 17'58 3558 3444 -114 3266
49 CHAUVAC KATHELYNE 37432 D35 2801CE 1:43:12 18'06 3462 3420 -42 3592
50 MOINE Emeline 24441 D20 8903BF 1:44:06 18'15 3508 3390 -118 3484
51 GOROSPE Regino 11551 H60 5803BF 1:44:41 18'21 3604 3371 -233 3604
52 MAGNY Eric 29450 H55 8903BF 1:44:50 18'23 3230 3366 +136 3312
53 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H65 9502IF 1:45:00 18'25 3689 3361 -328 3483
54 SALATHE Jason 24193 H18 7512IF 1:45:55 18'34 3332 0
55 COIFFIER Laurent 31654 H45 7716IF 1:47:50 18'55 3500 3273 -227 3500
56 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 1:49:55 19'17 3784 3211 -573 3701
57 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 1:50:06 19'18 3834 3205 -629 3638
58 DRUZETIC Stéphane 10812 H45 7512IF 1:50:10 19'19 4697 3203 -1494 4800
59 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:52:04 19'39 4000 3149 -851 3621
60 CHAUDON Aurélie 30490 D35 7512IF 1:52:54 19'48 3072 3126 +54 2906
61 DONNARD Jean-Pierre 561 H70 4504CE 1:53:09 19'51 3119 2887
62 LASSERRE Hervé 36989 H55 7811IF 1:53:30 19'54 3061 3109 +48 3319
63 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D40 7716IF 1:57:00 20'31 4415 3016 -1399 3807
64 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 2:03:56 21'44 3602 2848 -754 3518
65 REZ Djamel 35578 H40 7512IF 2:07:31 22'22 4037 2768 -1269 4255
66 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H60 7709IF 2:12:19 23'12 3190 2667 -523 3190
67 BOULAIS Caroline 34421 D35 7512IF 2:14:09 23'32 3451 2631 -820 3426
68 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D45 7808IF 2:20:35 24'39 3382 2510 -872 3318
69 BELAUD Philippe 3643 H50 7512IF 2:25:36 25'32 2314 2424 +110 2295
70 MOAL Allison 37600 D21 7512IF 2:27:15 25'50 3472 2397 -1075 4188
71 ROSSI Edith 21228 D55 9404IF 2:32:51 26'48 3056 2309 -747 3056
72 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 2:41:08 28'16 2524 2190 -334 2591
DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H20 7722IF pm None 4424 0 4657
HAMON Patrick 2146 H70 7716IF pm None 4463 0 4555
nc PROVOST Maurice 1995 H60 7707IF 1:23:51 14'42