St Benoit la forêt (37) - A

Date : 31/10/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H21 4201AR 1:03:32 9718 9199 -519 9684
2 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF 1:03:45 10030 9168 -862 10060
3 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404AR 1:03:57 9372 9139 -233 9325
4 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 1:04:00 9214 9132 -82 9199
5 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H21 4201AR 1:04:16 8617 9094 +477 9150
6 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR 1:04:30 9606 9061 -545 9656
7 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 7309AR 1:04:40 7884 9038 +1154 8318
8 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 1:05:43 8822 8894 +72 8925
9 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H21 1905NA 1:06:05 8949 8844 -105 9058
10 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H21 2610AR 1:06:21 9266 8809 -457 9288
11 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H21 7407AR 1:06:33 8037 8782 +745 8339
12 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 1:07:54 8242 8608 +366 8310
13 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF 1:08:19 8443 8555 +112 8472
14 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 8809GE 1:08:49 8786 8493 -293 8676
15 ROUX Fleury 25237 H21 4201AR 1:09:38 7923 8393 +470 8188
16 DE NEYER Gilles 22806 H21 5116GE 1:10:15 7818 8320 +502 8043
17 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 1307PZ 1:10:24 9270 8302 -968 8220
18 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 1:11:55 8334 8127 -207 8364
19 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF 1:12:25 8521 8071 -450 8613
20 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF 1:12:59 7280 8008 +728 7554
21 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 1:14:07 7410 7886 +476 7759
22 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7716IF 1:16:12 8221 7670 -551 8165
23 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM 1:16:34 6721 7633 +912 7021
24 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H21 2508BF 1:16:58 8213 7594 -619 8213
25 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA 1:18:47 7841 7419 -422 7754
26 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 1:19:29 8215 7353 -862 8345
27 FRADET Adrien 26803 H21 1905NA 1:19:40 7494 7336 -158 7474
28 CARLIER Axel 30348 H21 5907HF 1:23:08 5733 7030 +1297 6818
29 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803GE 1:24:13 7494 6940 -554 7739
30 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 7715IF 1:24:50 7342 6890 -452 7656
31 MULLER Denis 35055 H21 7512IF 1:25:02 7145 6873 -272 7253
32 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 1:29:10 7897 6555 -1342 7897
33 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM 1:31:23 7025 6396 -629 7144
34 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807GE 1:34:02 6454 6216 -238 6416
35 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 1:37:27 6095 5998 -97 6258
36 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 1:37:50 7783 5974 -1809 7769
37 MALAK Maxence 20648 H21 5907HF 1:39:03 6113 5901 -212 6053
38 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H21 6806GE 1:40:24 5909 5821 -88 5943
39 DESACHY Paul 33236 H21 4504CE 1:41:59 5552 5731 +179 5467
40 GELY Jean François 33253 H21 9105IF 1:46:10 5811 5505 -306 5719
41 DEES Alexandre 36696 H21 6008HF 1:49:13 6726 5351 -1375 6451
42 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H21 9404IF 1:50:07 5835 5308 -527 5847
43 RIEZ Gaël 33538 H21 5907HF 1:50:34 0 5286 5180
44 GUILLON Gilles 34007 H21 7404AR 1:52:44 5184 4873
45 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 1:54:06 5434 5122 -312 5406
46 HANS Pierre-Adrien 33350 H21 4504CE 2:00:15 5825 4860 -965 5566
47 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE 2:13:15 5910 4386 -1524 5840
48 LE MAROIS Ludovic 33850 H21 1408NM 2:42:00 4498 3608 -890 4905
WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE pm 7225 0 7262