St Benoit la forêt (37) - B

Date : 31/10/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H20 1307PZ 0:51:16 9993 9925 -68 10085
2 MOULET Quentin 29849 H20 2517BF 0:52:18 9233 9729 +496 9448
3 VUITTON Julien 18843 H20 6911AR 0:53:56 8859 9435 +576 9128
4 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H20 7404AR 0:56:43 8755 8972 +217 8896
5 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H20 2517BF 0:57:30 7876 8849 +973 8238
6 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA 0:58:46 9063 8659 -404 8975
7 WYMER Kylian 16649 H20 2508BF 0:59:05 8629 8612 -17 8626
8 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H20 2105BF 0:59:48 9198 8509 -689 9156
9 PANNIER Axel 19099 H20 7807IF 1:00:21 8898 8431 -467 8914
10 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H20 6208HF 1:02:02 7797 8203 +406 8038
11 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H20 2108BF 1:04:32 7727 7885 +158 7790
12 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H20 9105IF 1:04:36 7955 7877 -78 7936
13 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H20 7305AR 1:04:43 8987 7863 -1124 8944
14 BODY Florentin 10183 H21 7305AR 1:05:07 0 7814 7411
15 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H20 4601OC 1:06:12 8003 7686 -317 8110
16 GONET Victor 22514 H20 2610AR 1:09:44 8122 7297 -825 8204
17 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H21 8702NA 1:09:47 6231 7292 +1061 6585
18 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H20 7716IF 1:12:10 7981 7051 -930 8094
19 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 1:13:08 6999 6958 -41 7046
20 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H20 2105BF 1:13:41 7572 6906 -666 7572
21 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H20 6803GE 1:14:12 6644 6858 +214 6785
22 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H20 6806GE 1:16:40 6435 6637 +202 6836
23 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H21 3319NA 1:17:11 6399 6593 +194 6477
24 LEDUC Paul 21124 H20 1905NA 1:17:17 7539 6584 -955 7410
25 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 1:18:42 6016 6466 +450 6210
26 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008HF 1:20:06 5302 6353 +1051 5662
27 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 12607 H21 7807IF 1:21:16 6014 6261 +247 6430
28 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 1:21:17 6546 6260 -286 6576
29 RENAUD Justin 16679 H20 6806GE 1:22:36 5971 6160 +189 6202
30 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607NA 1:23:06 6082 6123 +41 5886
31 RABIER Théophile 28498 H21 8702NA 1:23:50 4792 6070 +1278 5475
32 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H20 2105BF 1:24:17 6636 6037 -599 6591
33 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 1:24:27 6136 6025 -111 6249
34 TALON Julien 15470 H21 3308NA 1:24:56 5882 5991 +109 5881
35 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 1:25:46 6817 5933 -884 6862
36 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H21 7807IF 1:27:06 5353 5842 +489 5718
37 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 1:29:54 5395 5660 +265 5357
38 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201AR 1:30:24 5508 5629 +121 5763
39 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H21 2407NA 1:30:37 5222 5615 +393 5474
40 GOUINEAU Mathieu 34566 H21 1705NA 1:30:50 5050 5602 +552 5447
41 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:31:31 5777 5560 -217 5709
42 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H21 6205HF 1:32:15 5540 5516 -24 5679
43 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H20 5703GE 1:33:03 5211 5468 +257 5344
44 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703GE 1:33:21 5590 5451 -139 5635
45 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF 1:34:50 5288 5366 +78 5303
46 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA 1:36:09 6592 5292 -1300 6627
47 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H20 9105IF 1:36:37 6227 5267 -960 5818
48 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H20 4204AR 1:37:12 5634 5235 -399 5883
49 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 31298 H21 7512IF 1:42:18 5787 4974 -813 5870
50 ROUSSEAU Brieuc 33601 H21 0111AR 1:43:02 4070 4939 +869 4461
51 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 1:43:26 5315 4920 -395 5503
52 MARTINEZ Mathieu 36814 H21 7512IF 1:49:19 3985 4655 +670 4848
53 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H21 7707IF 1:49:46 4654 4636 -18 4792
54 COLLAUDIN Sébastien 38251 H21 7720IF 1:52:43 5317 4514 -803 4666
55 CHAPSAL Thibault 38275 H21 9211IF 1:57:03 0 4347 3729
56 LETONDEUR Gwendal 37100 H21 3502BR 1:59:03 4624 4274 -350 4994
57 DEBRAY Paul 36506 H21 2508BF 1:59:03 4895 4274 -621 4759
58 TRASKALSKI François 30194 H21 4601OC 2:03:18 3614 4127 +513 3876
59 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H20 5907HF 2:05:16 5561 4062 -1499 5112
60 SAILLANT Mickaël 27812 H21 7722IF 2:05:42 3773 4048 +275 3516
61 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H20 2508BF 2:20:02 5129 3634 -1495 5430
62 ROLLER Antoine 24045 H21 8404PZ 2:21:49 3588 3373
63 GREARD Sébastien 35115 H21 7807IF 2:24:29 3522 3353
NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H21 5907HF abandon 6369 0 6397
LEFEVRE Théo 31734 H21 8812GE pm 6078 0 6036
CLAPUYT François 32481 H21 5116GE pm 5681 0 6131
AKBULUT Alper 34151 H21 1307PZ pm 5114 0 5437