St Benoit la forêt (37) - C1

Date : 31/10/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DISCHER Romain 28409 H18 5703GE 0:50:58 8506 7781 -725 8644
2 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H18 5907HF 0:51:18 7175 7730 +555 7558
3 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H18 5907HF 0:52:52 8122 7501 -621 8108
4 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR 0:54:40 6975 7254 +279 7032
5 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H18 2704NM 0:54:46 7562 7241 -321 7691
6 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H18 2517BF 0:55:21 6954 7164 +210 7058
7 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H18 7404AR 0:55:44 6117 7115 +998 6390
8 BASSET Basile 23577 H18 6911AR 0:56:58 8366 6961 -1405 8372
9 VARIN Lucas 31334 H18 5906HF 0:59:47 6818 6633 -185 6771
10 BETTEGA Tiziano 38743 H18 7404AR 1:02:01 6394 5806
11 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H18 2904BR 1:02:38 5901 6331 +430 6059
12 WACK Arnaud 29787 H20 6804GE 1:04:57 6105 5739
13 URVOY Mateo 22540 H20 6203HF 1:05:14 4514 6079 +1565 5288
14 SENOTIER Paco 33273 H18 7720IF 1:07:18 5007 5892 +885 5354
15 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H18 0705AR 1:07:19 6097 5891 -206 6262
16 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H20 3810AR 1:07:21 6065 5888 -177 7216
17 HERVE Paul 37141 H18 2105BF 1:08:02 5230 5829 +599 5422
18 PERIN Remi 17230 H18 4705NA 1:08:32 6065 5786 -279 6215
19 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H18 9105IF 1:09:06 6277 5739 -538 6511
20 LABARBE Angel 28475 H18 4012NA 1:09:22 6506 5717 -789 6534
21 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H18 8607NA 1:10:20 5774 5638 -136 5834
22 LE CAM Tom 24614 H18 3502BR 1:11:45 6459 5527 -932 6287
23 GERY David 26773 H18 4203AR 1:11:51 6153 5519 -634 6316
24 LHOMME Victor 30680 H18 4504CE 1:12:12 5427 5492 +65 5437
25 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H18 1408NM 1:13:37 7294 5387 -1907 7244
26 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H18 0111AR 1:13:56 5623 5364 -259 5563
27 DAGICOUR Tom 30003 H18 3105OC 1:14:16 4047 5340 +1293 4839
28 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H18 6205HF 1:14:47 6086 5303 -783 6113
29 DOUILLARD Ewan 30097 H18 1905NA 1:15:14 3309 5271 +1962 4887
30 FAGOT Nicolas 29768 H18 6205HF 1:16:18 6363 5197 -1166 6412
31 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H18 5907HF 1:18:16 5028 5067 +39 5166
32 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H18 4203AR 1:18:22 5311 5060 -251 5311
33 URIOL Raphaël 31576 H20 3308NA 1:19:49 4968 4670
34 WHITE Miles 28832 H18 1408NM 1:21:06 6750 4890 -1860 6716
35 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H20 6205HF 1:22:23 4289 4813 +524 4798
36 SIGUIER JUSTIN 33234 H18 8104OC 1:25:27 5155 4641 -514 5320
37 BOUTINET JULES 34165 H18 1601NA 1:25:57 4614 4337
38 BECKER Esteban 25346 H18 6806GE 1:27:59 4488 4507 +19 4307
39 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H18 6008HF 1:31:12 4664 4348 -316 4461
40 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H18 7807IF 1:31:49 5828 4319 -1509 6066
41 PILATO Cyril 31067 H20 8105OC 1:34:49 5558 4182 -1376 5197
42 PEKER Vincent 24538 H20 7707IF 1:36:24 6144 4114 -2030 6141
43 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H20 1408NM 1:39:16 4761 3995 -766 4763
44 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H18 2407NA 1:39:29 3107 3986 +879 3513
45 MAUDIRE Nolann 29713 H18 2904BR 1:40:11 4954 3958 -996 4823
46 SALATHE Hector 24191 H20 7512IF 1:40:38 3941 3705
47 MAUMY Léo 28868 H18 8702NA 1:41:28 3760 3908 +148 3429
48 SALATHE Jason 24193 H18 7512IF 1:52:59 3510 3284
49 MERAT Francois 18286 H18 3913BF 1:53:06 4882 3506 -1376 4882
50 TETU Alexandre 28691 H20 6203HF 2:06:41 4179 3130 -1049 4567
DELENNE Tommy 18249 H18 1307PZ pm 6113 0 6088
LE MAT Lucas 35535 H18 3502BR pm 3131 0 3619
MIELLET Titouan 35549 H18 5906HF pm 2066 0 1880