St Benoit la forêt (37) - C2

Date : 31/10/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H35 4201AR 0:47:21 8579 9368 +789 8984
2 GARDE Yoann 817 H35 4203AR 0:55:10 8680 8041 -639 8632
3 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF 0:55:15 7655 8028 +373 7560
4 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H35 7807IF 0:57:11 7955 7757 -198 8034
5 CHESNEAU Mathieu 6369 H35 7309AR 0:57:24 6893 7728 +835 7208
6 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201AR 0:57:36 7745 7701 -44 7955
7 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR 1:00:14 7195 7364 +169 7136
8 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR 1:00:24 7326 7344 +18 7429
9 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR 1:01:15 6769 7242 +473 6981
10 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF 1:01:16 7279 7240 -39 7246
11 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H35 4403PL 1:02:15 7632 7126 -506 7568
12 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 1:02:50 7841 7060 -781 7787
13 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA 1:03:37 7275 6973 -302 7293
14 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF 1:04:43 6913 6854 -59 6945
15 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D20 1307PZ 1:04:58 6165 6828 +663 6369
16 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR 1:05:11 7508 6805 -703 7571
17 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H35 2508BF 1:05:26 6553 6779 +226 6646
18 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D20 7716IF 1:06:40 6264 6654 +390 6428
19 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 1:07:39 7124 6557 -567 7124
20 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 1:08:33 6871 6471 -400 6630
21 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D20 7716IF 1:09:00 6574 6429 -145 6574
22 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 1:09:22 6219 6395 +176 6209
23 SMELIKOVA Tereza 34682 D20 6911AR 1:09:34 6661 6376 -285 6690
24 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF 1:09:46 6101 6358 +257 6331
25 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR 1:10:04 6410 6331 -79 6371
26 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H35 7720IF 1:11:34 5745 6198 +453 5913
27 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H35 1408NM 1:11:59 6432 6162 -270 6399
28 SOLIER Judicael 27854 H35 6008HF 1:12:33 4742 6114 +1372 5380
29 PERRIN Nans 26657 H35 4201AR 1:13:21 6382 6047 -335 6470
30 TILKIN Fanny 36908 D21 2517BF 1:14:30 6678 5954 -724 6678
31 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008HF 1:14:51 5007 5926 +919 5348
32 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 1:17:09 6071 5750 -321 6098
33 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 1:18:33 6047 5647 -400 5730
34 VUITTON Marie 18842 D21 6911AR 1:19:34 6073 5575 -498 6061
35 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 1:19:51 5598 5555 -43 5615
36 NEUILLY Léa 32346 D21 4504CE 1:20:35 5112 5505 +393 5226
37 VITTU Samuel 28482 H35 6203HF 1:21:08 4742 5467 +725 5117
38 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D21 9105IF 1:21:13 6020 5462 -558 6061
39 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 3502BR 1:21:25 5626 5448 -178 5616
40 CALVET Arnaud 23669 H35 3308NA 1:21:38 4937 5434 +497 5076
41 BAIN EMMANUEL 31105 H35 8202OC 1:21:39 5146 5433 +287 5185
42 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 1:21:57 5809 5413 -396 5809
43 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:22:22 6020 5385 -635 5861
44 DEFRAIGNE Sandrine 36478 D20 5907HF 1:22:55 5665 5350 -315 5620
45 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE 1:23:17 5272 5326 +54 5300
46 POLASKOVA-MENARD Héléna 36653 D21 4403PL 1:23:22 5387 5321 -66 5413
47 PAULY Lilou 21041 D20 1705NA 1:24:50 6110 5229 -881 5699
48 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF 1:24:52 5467 5227 -240 5427
49 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF 1:24:53 5338 5226 -112 5338
50 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA 1:25:22 4950 5196 +246 5046
51 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D21 2605AR 1:25:23 6037 5195 -842 6267
52 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE 1:25:55 5216 5163 -53 5115
53 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D21 4012NA 1:26:21 5310 5137 -173 5281
54 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D21 2508BF 1:26:24 5625 5134 -491 5644
55 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR 1:26:32 7076 5126 -1950 7135
56 CARDOT Bastien 37266 H35 4504CE 1:29:02 5177 4982 -195 5177
57 LUCAS Sébastien 35051 H35 7604NM 1:29:38 4225 4949 +724 4629
58 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 1:30:24 5161 4907 -254 5382
59 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907HF 1:31:31 4927 4847 -80 4849
60 ALARY Sandie 31896 D20 3308NA 1:32:32 4387 4794 +407 4633
61 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807GE 1:32:55 5024 4774 -250 5036
62 CLABAUX Sylvain 36262 H35 6208HF 1:33:35 4388 4740 +352 4669
63 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:34:14 4650 4707 +57 4582
64 SCHNEIDER Wilfried 19493 H35 3319NA 1:34:19 6007 4703 -1304 6335
65 SACHKOV Ivan 36787 H35 6911AR 1:34:25 5017 4698 -319 4780
66 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H35 2904BR 1:38:20 5324 4511 -813 5174
67 BOENNEC Mikaël 35747 H35 2904BR 1:40:01 5461 4435 -1026 5636
68 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 9211IF 1:40:14 4581 4425 -156 4613
69 VERBRUGHEN Xavier 35765 H35 6203HF 1:40:31 3965 4413 +448 4522
70 LEFEVRE Lou 30950 D21 5907HF 1:44:02 3929 4264 +335 4176
71 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 1:48:45 4720 4079 -641 4752
72 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF 1:49:46 4050 4041 -9 4348
73 SAWKA Damien 38507 H35 2801CE 1:50:24 4018 3687
74 CHERRIER Nicolas 33229 H35 2208BR 1:50:35 4147 4011 -136 4118
75 VIVOT Alisée 33537 D21 5907HF 2:01:47 3683 3642 -41 3465
76 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 2:30:18 3956 2951 -1005 4040
BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H35 7309AR abandon 7712 0 7972
SALLIOT Julien 27867 H35 3502BR pm 5668 0 5820
QUEVAL Pauline 32377 D21 5907HF pm 5303 0 5285
HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ pm 6260 0 6285
BOLZER Marie 20359 D21 5407GE pm 5520 0 5478