St Benoit la forêt (37) - C3

Date : 31/10/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF 1:01:17 7372 7839 +467 7592
2 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF 1:01:27 7847 7817 -30 7884
3 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4201AR 1:05:10 6706 7372 +666 7133
4 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 1:05:20 7589 7353 -236 7582
5 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 1:07:36 7232 7106 -126 7218
6 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:07:54 6913 7075 +162 6911
7 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 1:09:05 6777 6954 +177 6996
8 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR 1:09:43 7353 6891 -462 7337
9 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:11:44 6459 6697 +238 6595
10 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 1:12:20 6454 6641 +187 6500
11 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 1:12:23 6468 6637 +169 6577
12 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 1:13:09 6674 6567 -107 6779
13 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA 1:13:10 5651 6566 +915 6448
14 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 1:15:09 6096 6392 +296 6196
15 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H40 9211IF 1:16:23 5749 6289 +540 5862
16 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR 1:16:46 6090 6258 +168 6183
17 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 1:16:46 8222 6258 -1964 8242
18 BESSON David 37945 H40 4504CE 1:16:55 5114 6246 +1132 5450
19 PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF 1:18:10 5889 6146 +257 6193
20 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H40 5702GE 1:18:54 5528 6089 +561 6057
21 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 1:21:35 5725 5888 +163 5894
22 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H40 3319NA 1:22:26 6961 5828 -1133 6951
23 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 1:22:52 6443 5797 -646 6470
24 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407NA 1:23:12 5671 5774 +103 5808
25 RIVA Philippe 35017 H40 4504CE 1:23:40 4581 5742 +1161 5465
26 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 1:23:42 5749 5739 -10 5835
27 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 1:24:39 5316 5675 +359 5650
28 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208HF 1:25:05 5563 5646 +83 5461
29 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA 1:27:17 6464 5504 -960 6508
30 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 1:27:48 6522 5471 -1051 6413
31 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H40 3319NA 1:29:16 5833 5381 -452 5833
32 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 1:29:16 7194 5381 -1813 7153
33 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607NA 1:29:26 6148 5371 -777 6148
34 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H40 5407GE 1:29:52 6257 5346 -911 6257
35 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H40 8702NA 1:30:35 5937 5303 -634 5984
36 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 1:35:35 4856 5026 +170 4842
37 DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H40 4201AR 1:36:33 5299 4976 -323 5494
38 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 1:36:57 6309 4955 -1354 6463
39 L'HERMETTE Maxime 35874 H40 7604NM 1:37:42 4981 4917 -64 4884
40 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 1:38:39 4531 4870 +339 4365
41 PIVERT Jean-Baptiste 32409 H40 7807IF 1:42:07 3816 4704 +888 3997
42 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA 1:42:53 4840 4669 -171 4996
43 MOY Ludovic 36515 H40 7604NM 1:42:56 4552 4667 +115 4737
44 DAOUDAL Alan 32785 H40 2904BR 1:43:23 5705 4647 -1058 5898
45 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR 1:43:56 5415 4622 -793 5127
46 DAVID Eric 34441 H40 4504CE 1:44:10 5326 4612 -714 5326
47 HERNANDEZ Fabrice 36030 H40 8104OC 1:47:57 3580 4450 +870 4307
48 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF 1:48:24 4966 4432 -534 5163
49 HERGOTT Julien 31349 H40 3914BF 1:49:25 5846 4390 -1456 5887
50 CAILLIBOT Arnaud 28488 H40 5604BR 1:55:45 0 4150 3801
51 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM 1:57:04 5271 4104 -1167 5271
52 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:58:55 5289 4040 -1249 5173
53 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H40 2904BR 1:59:44 4281 4012 -269 4040
54 CHAMBERT Jocelyn 31710 H40 0705AR 2:03:35 0 3887 3732
55 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 2:05:44 4495 3821 -674 4614
56 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 2:11:06 4568 3664 -904 4556
57 YVART Jérôme 28448 H40 7807IF 2:11:11 3832 3662 -170 3727
58 ROBIC François 35597 H40 2904BR 2:21:01 3260 3407 +147 3334
SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC pm 6965 0 6844
SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H40 1705NA pm 5658 0 5794
DELAGE Fabien 18385 H40 8702NA pm 4581 0 4489
FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC pm 6511 0 6428
GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR pm 7384 0 7477
ROSSIGNOL Arnaud 35357 H40 8607NA pm 3728 0 3575