St Benoit la forêt (37) - D1

Date : 31/10/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF 0:37:56 8603 8647 +44 8682
2 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 0:40:23 7062 8122 +1060 7237
3 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H45 7807IF 0:44:18 6487 7404 +917 6765
4 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 0:44:19 6885 7402 +517 7167
5 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:44:58 6918 7295 +377 6969
6 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 0:45:04 7207 7278 +71 7271
7 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA 0:47:38 5833 6886 +1053 6158
8 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7716IF 0:48:50 7410 6717 -693 7401
9 BENAS Philippe 15782 H45 3914BF 0:48:51 6202 6715 +513 6456
10 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H45 2704NM 0:50:06 5937 6547 +610 6050
11 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE 0:50:12 6245 6534 +289 6383
12 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H45 6008HF 0:51:27 6104 6375 +271 6201
13 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H45 5907HF 0:52:17 5486 6274 +788 5982
14 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H45 8807GE 0:52:40 6045 6228 +183 5971
15 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF 0:52:49 5850 6210 +360 5855
16 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF 0:52:55 7027 6199 -828 7027
17 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H45 3914BF 0:53:18 6251 6154 -97 6303
18 BULLA Fabio 29204 H45 8702NA 0:53:43 6957 6106 -851 6853
19 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H45 5116GE 0:54:15 6171 6046 -125 6240
20 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 0:54:27 5917 6024 +107 5945
21 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 0:55:19 6981 5930 -1051 6981
22 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF 0:56:40 5723 5788 +65 5815
23 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 0:57:06 6031 5745 -286 5979
24 BARGE BRUNO 36568 H45 3913BF 0:57:26 5249 5711 +462 5341
25 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H45 6205HF 0:58:20 5226 5623 +397 5457
26 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204AR 0:59:10 6121 5544 -577 6059
27 VAUTIER Dominique 32148 H45 7604NM 1:00:24 5321 5431 +110 5198
28 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 1:01:05 6096 5370 -726 6096
29 RICHARD Yann 19890 H45 7205PL 1:01:38 5881 5322 -559 5779
30 URVOY Martial 23615 H45 6203HF 1:01:41 4614 5318 +704 4781
31 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 1:01:51 5702 5303 -399 5649
32 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H45 4012NA 1:02:52 5810 5218 -592 5875
33 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H45 6803GE 1:03:01 5363 5205 -158 5284
34 TOURNEUR Fabien 23164 H45 6604OC 1:03:18 5924 5182 -742 5964
35 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 1:03:51 4859 5137 +278 4864
36 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 2105BF 1:03:59 5209 5127 -82 5296
37 LESAGE Arnaud 34955 H45 7604NM 1:04:34 5377 5080 -297 5377
38 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H45 7807IF 1:05:21 5078 5019 -59 4870
39 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 1:05:34 6192 5003 -1189 6181
40 LINTANF François 23712 H45 9105IF 1:06:54 4386 4903 +517 4553
41 LANNEZVAL Yann 7630 H45 2517BF 1:07:08 4886 4593
42 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H45 4601OC 1:07:42 4763 4845 +82 4862
43 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H45 2508BF 1:08:12 5141 4810 -331 4990
44 RAVENET Eric 9775 H45 2208BR 1:08:38 5228 4779 -449 5228
45 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H45 3318NA 1:09:09 4997 4743 -254 5368
46 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H45 3105OC 1:09:27 5191 4723 -468 5190
47 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 1:09:45 5132 4703 -429 5207
48 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H45 3502BR 1:09:46 4433 4702 +269 4499
49 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H45 7404AR 1:11:33 4063 4584 +521 4232
50 PONSODA Sébastien 24693 H45 7722IF 1:13:28 4288 4465 +177 4778
51 ICEAGA Joël 5351 H45 7807IF 1:13:43 6198 4450 -1748 5996
52 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H45 3308NA 1:14:18 5919 4415 -1504 5346
53 BOURMAULT Vincent 33414 H45 7205PL 1:14:36 4591 4397 -194 4338
54 DAGICOUR Marcellin 30004 H45 3105OC 1:16:38 4353 4280 -73 4702
55 THOURET Hervé 20828 H45 4203AR 1:16:55 0 4265 4180
56 TANGUY Gael 4589 H45 3502BR 1:17:35 4985 4228 -757 4985
57 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA 1:17:58 4791 4207 -584 4810
58 MAURE Stéphane 36745 H45 7707IF 1:18:41 3959 4169 +210 3981
59 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 1:20:31 5324 4074 -1250 5396
60 PELLISSIER Franck 33120 H45 4201AR 1:22:05 5313 3996 -1317 5412
61 BERNARD Samuel 31684 H45 8607NA 1:22:12 4609 3990 -619 4743
62 POCHET Emmanuel 35029 H45 3308NA 1:25:49 4847 3822 -1025 5001
63 TALON Xavier 32101 H45 8607NA 1:27:03 4195 3768 -427 4161
64 HEULINE Hugo 36946 H45 2801CE 1:31:09 3545 3599 +54 3796
65 ANDRE Patrick 38711 H45 4201AR 1:32:38 3541 3399
66 ROLLER Marc 27858 H45 8404PZ 1:36:11 3665 3410 -255 3795
67 SONNEVILLE Thomas 35120 H45 9404IF 1:37:32 2859 3363 +504 3075
68 COUREAU Xavier 32150 H45 7604NM 1:37:56 4325 3349 -976 3594
69 BODART VINCENT 32299 H45 6208HF 1:46:36 3983 3077 -906 3978
70 HAWKINS Byron 36268 H45 3502BR 1:46:55 3155 3068 -87 3893
71 CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H45 1406NM 1:48:53 4155 3013 -1142 4535
72 LE TOCQUEC Julien 23818 H45 2904BR 1:51:58 3174 2930 -244 3960
73 LOUVEL Frédéric 36778 H45 3502BR 1:52:33 4367 2914 -1453 4422
74 MIELLET Christophe 36970 H45 5906HF 1:56:04 1398 2826 +1428 2322
75 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 1:58:38 4057 2765 -1292 4007
MATTART Eric 34330 H45 0207HF pm 6060 0 6072
DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA pm 7278 0 7203
HAREL Sébastien 25371 H45 2904BR pm 6735 0 6803
ESTELA Olivier 4033 H45 1307PZ pm 6393 0 6353