St Benoit la forêt (37) - E3

Date : 31/10/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WEY Hanna 38735 D18 1307PZ 0:43:13 6144 5775
2 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D18 2517BF 0:44:30 6471 5967 -504 6539
3 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D18 6804GE 0:45:23 6044 5851 -193 6005
4 LESQUER Romane 21458 D18 0705AR 0:46:00 5607 5772 +165 5766
5 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D18 6803GE 0:49:40 5060 5346 +286 5152
6 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ 0:51:22 5088 5169 +81 5132
7 GRANGE Camille 28949 D18 4204AR 0:52:04 4362 5100 +738 4652
8 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D18 3913BF 0:52:22 5247 5070 -177 5222
9 VIDEIRA Margo 24887 D18 3914BF 0:53:50 4591 4932 +341 4929
10 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D18 2105BF 0:54:48 5387 4845 -542 5336
11 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D18 2904BR 0:55:23 4546 4794 +248 4710
12 COLLE Lou 22190 D18 0705AR 0:55:59 4396 4743 +347 4544
13 VIGNERON Maeva 35227 D18 5402GE 0:58:45 4455 4520 +65 4503
14 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D18 6008HF 1:03:38 4286 4173 -113 4316
15 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D18 2704NM 1:04:18 4407 4129 -278 4458
16 DEILHES Montaine 31800 D18 4601OC 1:05:44 4413 4039 -374 4430
17 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D18 5116GE 1:10:35 4211 3762 -449 4348
18 DUPIN Margot 24856 D18 2704NM 1:11:39 3071 3706 +635 3631
19 BOUVIER Noan 32851 D18 3502BR 1:12:31 3478 3662 +184 3715
20 BERTHOLOM Enora 33832 D18 2904BR 1:16:14 3938 3483 -455 3972
21 PERUS Félicie 33372 D18 1408NM 1:16:37 3082 3466 +384 3511
22 BUCAMP Emeline 30893 D18 6008HF 1:19:32 3311 3339 +28 3662
23 TESSIER Clara 30737 D18 8702NA 1:24:28 2371 3144 +773 2732
24 TISSANDIER Manon 34241 D18 2704NM 1:26:38 3442 3065 -377 3586
25 COURTOIS Léane 34979 D18 2904BR 1:27:48 4178 3024 -1154 4405
26 MARECHAL Margaux 34384 D18 6205HF 1:28:20 3333 3006 -327 3289
27 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D18 5116GE 1:30:29 4126 2935 -1191 4238
28 TERROIR Alice 34388 D18 6205HF 1:31:50 4467 2891 -1576 4399
29 VAUTIER Charlotte 34956 D18 7604NM 1:52:10 2556 2367 -189 2399
DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D18 1905NA pm 3931 0 3966
GALLIEZ Mathilde 31939 D18 5907HF pm 4649 0 4688