St Benoit la forêt (37) - F1

Date : 31/10/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D16 3913BF 0:32:14 5472 6330 +858 6294
2 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H60 3318NA 0:36:04 6583 5658 -925 6608
3 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR 0:37:52 4545 5389 +844 5235
4 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D16 4012NA 0:38:34 5081 5291 +210 5257
5 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H60 2108BF 0:38:55 5663 5243 -420 5614
6 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 0:38:57 6416 5239 -1177 6281
7 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H60 7709IF 0:39:52 5222 5118 -104 5222
8 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR 0:41:43 5821 4891 -930 5775
9 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H60 5803BF 0:41:50 5553 4878 -675 5486
10 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:43:08 5291 4731 -560 5164
11 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ 0:44:05 4174 4629 +455 4095
12 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D16 6804GE 0:44:11 4146 4618 +472 4381
13 VILLAR Alix 18699 D16 6701GE 0:44:30 4774 4585 -189 5133
14 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF 0:44:42 5665 4565 -1100 5524
15 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D16 4201AR 0:44:58 3746 4538 +792 3948
16 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D16 1705NA 0:45:09 3732 4519 +787 3930
17 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D16 7707IF 0:45:21 3635 4499 +864 4447
18 COLIN Clara 28315 D16 8807GE 0:46:58 3700 4345 +645 4039
19 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE 0:47:14 6110 4320 -1790 6110
20 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:47:16 5703 4317 -1386 5770
21 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 0:47:39 5921 4282 -1639 5924
22 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D16 2605AR 0:47:44 3922 4275 +353 3959
23 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H60 7004BF 0:48:06 4775 4242 -533 4775
24 FORGE Lana 34342 D16 4204AR 0:49:20 2693 4136 +1443 2977
25 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:49:29 4790 4124 -666 4752
26 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H60 7709IF 0:49:46 5414 4100 -1314 5422
27 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D16 4203AR 0:49:55 4122 4088 -34 4380
28 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D16 1408NM 0:50:29 4458 4042 -416 4552
29 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H60 6208HF 0:50:32 5361 4038 -1323 5378
30 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D16 4201AR 0:50:56 3693 4006 +313 3653
31 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D16 2109BF 0:51:38 4407 3952 -455 4598
32 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 0:51:40 5072 3949 -1123 5074
33 LACABERATS Maïlys 30103 D16 3308NA 0:52:04 3652 3919 +267 3678
34 COUSIN Claude 13671 H60 5116GE 0:52:38 4884 3877 -1007 4728
35 MONNIER Louise 29992 D16 3318NA 0:53:20 2167 3826 +1659 2907
36 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D16 8807GE 0:53:27 3941 3818 -123 4195
37 BODY Diane 20030 D16 7305AR 0:53:28 5047 3816 -1231 5477
38 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D16 7807IF 0:54:25 3347 3750 +403 4070
39 FICHAUX ANDREA 31692 D16 6208HF 0:54:36 3106 3737 +631 2862
40 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D16 1705NA 0:54:46 2824 3726 +902 3358
41 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 0:55:13 4683 3695 -988 4304
42 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 0:57:48 4848 3530 -1318 4848
43 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D16 1307PZ 0:58:03 4169 3515 -654 4544
44 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D16 7807IF 0:58:54 3061 3464 +403 3514
45 MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D16 0705AR 0:58:55 2303 3463 +1160 2954
46 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 1:00:34 5672 3369 -2303 5669
47 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 1:02:16 4637 3277 -1360 4603
48 KERMEZLI Nesrine 38043 D16 5907HF 1:02:38 2915 3258 +343 3804
49 BOUVIER Enora 33775 D16 1905NA 1:05:27 2310 3118 +808 2545
50 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D16 2407NA 1:05:40 2649 3107 +458 2906
51 FEAUX DE LACROIX Noémie 35181 D16 1408NM 1:06:13 2492 3082 +590 2779
52 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H60 7716IF 1:07:11 3666 3037 -629 3390
53 BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF 1:07:48 5049 3010 -2039 4963
54 CHATAIGNIER Louise 37069 D16 7716IF 1:08:16 1928 2989 +1061 2421
55 CHAUMONT Lucile 32079 D16 4403PL 1:08:54 3089 2962 -127 3051
56 RAYNAUD Mona 34282 D16 0705AR 1:09:41 1680 2928 +1248 2552
57 GAUDILLAT Cassiane 33119 D16 2517BF 1:10:12 2530 2907 +377 2682
58 PESSE-GIROD Maeline 30376 D16 3914BF 1:11:09 2436 2868 +432 2537
59 LANDRY Margaux 34387 D16 6203HF 1:13:43 2666 2768 +102 2838
60 FUMERY COLINE 30858 D16 6208HF 1:14:29 2344 2740 +396 2702
61 CARPREAU Elise 35122 D16 3105OC 1:14:58 3227 2722 -505 3194
62 MASSON Lizon 33182 D16 2108BF 1:15:40 2110 2697 +587 2290
63 NIZET Agathe 36822 D16 5116GE 1:16:49 2551 2656 +105 2918
64 MURAT Cécile 34439 D16 8104OC 1:17:01 2170 2649 +479 2444
65 NIEDBALSKI Lisa 33340 D16 1403NM 1:18:34 2175 2597 +422 2281
66 POCHET Lalie 35031 D16 3308NA 1:21:46 1655 2496 +841 2038
67 DIOSDADO ALFONSO Romane 36905 D16 1705NA 1:22:06 2106 2485 +379 2283
68 BONNEL Alyssia 36961 D16 1406NM 1:22:59 903 2459 +1556 1921
69 MORIN Lilou 37057 D16 7807IF 1:23:49 1827 2434 +607 2099
70 TASTET Elisa 25940 D16 4012NA 1:24:10 2137 2424 +287 2281
71 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 1:24:26 3895 2417 -1478 3887
72 GOURGEOT Amélie 27748 D16 9105IF 1:25:05 2565 2398 -167 2351
73 BENITO Ariel 22987 H60 7707IF 1:25:12 2958 2395 -563 2427
74 TILKIN Michel 36906 H60 2517BF 1:34:03 3392 2170 -1222 3392
75 RIVIERE-LOUVEL Anabelle 36779 D16 3502BR 1:41:54 1641 2002 +361 1731
76 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D16 6205HF 1:46:24 2538 1918 -620 2242
77 BERNARD Raymond 22162 H60 4504CE 1:48:00 2230 1889 -341 2257
78 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H60 0111AR 2:29:11 3326 1368 -1958 3313
DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H60 0705AR pm 4339 0 4339