St Benoit la forêt (37) - F2

Date : 31/10/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE 0:42:00 5821 6218 +397 5885
2 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 2108BF 0:42:09 6588 6196 -392 6621
3 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H65 1705NA 0:42:50 5252 6097 +845 5441
4 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:46:58 5849 5561 -288 5881
5 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 0:49:58 5824 5227 -597 5824
6 ROUX Catherine 13270 D50 6205HF 0:52:20 4380 4990 +610 4700
7 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR 0:54:04 4900 4830 -70 4781
8 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 0:54:30 4304 4792 +488 4510
9 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 0:54:50 5308 4763 -545 5173
10 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 0:56:11 4153 4648 +495 4397
11 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 0:57:04 4936 4577 -359 4990
12 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 0:57:35 3933 4535 +602 4152
13 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 0:57:52 3952 4513 +561 4302
14 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 1:00:01 5847 4352 -1495 5811
15 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 1:00:10 4470 4341 -129 4455
16 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF 1:02:50 4348 4156 -192 4093
17 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H65 6804GE 1:03:45 3614 4097 +483 3783
18 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D50 7109BF 1:04:48 4516 4030 -486 4516
19 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H65 1705NA 1:04:49 4963 4029 -934 4963
20 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA 1:06:43 3937 3915 -22 3959
21 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:07:06 3909 3892 -17 3937
22 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308NA 1:07:29 3754 3870 +116 3829
23 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7716IF 1:08:55 3461 3790 +329 3541
24 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 1:09:12 3822 3774 -48 3814
25 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012NA 1:09:28 3660 3760 +100 3711
26 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 1:10:09 4122 3723 -399 4168
27 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D50 5407GE 1:10:19 3719 3714 -5 3790
28 BRODU Catherine 30108 D55 8607NA 1:10:20 4386 3713 -673 4386
29 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 1:10:22 3457 3712 +255 3467
30 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF 1:10:48 3590 3689 +99 3615
31 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D50 7808IF 1:11:37 3536 3647 +111 3630
32 MARCO Christian 23767 H65 4012NA 1:11:41 3216 3643 +427 3327
33 CONIEL Anne 14884 D50 5604BR 1:12:37 3445 3597 +152 3440
34 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 1:12:54 4828 3583 -1245 4814
35 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D50 5703GE 1:13:12 4035 3568 -467 4180
36 TILKIN Hedwige 36907 D55 2517BF 1:14:17 4130 3516 -614 4152
37 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D50 2906BR 1:15:45 3679 3448 -231 3812
38 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE 1:15:55 3253 3440 +187 3297
39 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 1:17:55 4566 3352 -1214 4544
40 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR 1:18:10 3517 3341 -176 3558
41 LE COZ Joel 18141 H65 2904BR 1:19:16 3661 3295 -366 3539
42 MOULET Nathalie 36126 D50 2517BF 1:19:29 2796 3286 +490 2894
43 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H65 9404IF 1:20:01 3896 3264 -632 3896
44 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM 1:20:07 2892 3260 +368 3074
45 GIRARDET Alain 32961 H65 7404AR 1:20:21 4154 3250 -904 4154
46 MONNIER Annie 33778 D50 3318NA 1:22:44 3447 3157 -290 3600
47 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D55 2704NM 1:23:24 3676 3131 -545 3691
48 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D50 7807IF 1:24:49 3164 3079 -85 3133
49 BOULET Karine 11567 D50 2209BR 1:25:38 3579 3050 -529 3485
50 PREVOST Patrick 923 H65 7707IF 1:27:14 4350 2994 -1356 4367
51 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D50 3105OC 1:31:00 2608 2870 +262 2618
52 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D55 6804GE 1:31:33 2802 2853 +51 2792
53 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D50 5907HF 1:37:57 3271 2666 -605 3098
54 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 1:41:53 3445 2563 -882 3383
55 CAU Gerard 8297 H65 4504CE 1:44:24 2866 2502 -364 2730
56 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D55 7716IF 1:44:30 3176 2499 -677 3229
57 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 1:46:58 4143 2442 -1701 4175
58 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:52:52 2524 2314 -210 2540
59 GAILLARD Gilles 36601 H65 6099HF 1:56:09 2157 2249 +92 2119
CROUIN Valérie 36693 D50 7604NM pm 2647 0 2708