St Benoit la forêt (37) - H1

Date : 31/10/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 0:19:22 3643 3509 -134 3949
2 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H14 4201AR 0:20:40 3283 3288 +5 3987
3 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H14 7720IF 0:20:40 3948 3288 -660 5110
4 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H14 4201AR 0:21:56 3507 3098 -409 3758
5 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H14 4204AR 0:22:25 2709 3032 +323 3449
6 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H14 7707IF 0:22:44 3188 2989 -199 3528
7 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H14 2508BF 0:23:50 2936 2851 -85 3022
8 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H14 6008HF 0:24:01 2508 2830 +322 2631
9 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H14 3812AR 0:24:53 3101 2731 -370 3243
10 DECOBERT Julien 35514 H14 7707IF 0:24:55 2742 2727 -15 2756
11 BION Theophile 35241 H14 4204AR 0:25:17 2651 2688 +37 3302
12 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H14 1403NM 0:25:21 2706 2681 -25 3252
13 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H14 0705AR 0:25:33 3086 2660 -426 3536
14 CURT Nicola 32597 H14 0111AR 0:26:44 1811 2542 +731 2317
15 LIORIT Maxime 35866 H14 2407NA 0:26:51 2438 2531 +93 2763
16 CHABE LUCA 34520 H14 6208HF 0:27:09 2790 2503 -287 2847
17 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H14 0705AR 0:27:12 2210 2499 +289 2480
18 GOURAPA Maël 36565 H14 2108BF 0:27:34 2325 2465 +140 2642
19 DELAGE Zian 34494 H14 8702NA 0:27:53 1937 2437 +500 2024
20 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H14 8807GE 0:28:40 3062 2371 -691 3236
21 OBERT Louis 37195 H14 2904BR 0:28:57 2183 2347 +164 2514
22 DERLOT Antoine 35404 H14 7716IF 0:29:02 2428 2341 -87 2802
23 HUEBER Timeo 16681 H14 6701GE 0:29:10 1728 2330 +602 1990
24 LAUDET Alexis 35616 H14 7707IF 0:29:11 2645 2329 -316 2542
25 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H14 7707IF 0:29:19 2401 2318 -83 2398
26 MONTUS Jules 33527 H14 4012NA 0:29:19 2260 2318 +58 2359
27 BERNE Benjamin 37074 H14 4201AR 0:29:53 2044 2274 +230 2507
28 HERNANDEZ Corentin 36029 H14 8104OC 0:30:06 1260 2258 +998 1750
29 PECOURT Noé 27694 H14 2904BR 0:30:30 2878 2228 -650 2984
30 DEGAND Theo 32796 H14 4204AR 0:30:46 2299 2209 -90 2442
31 DUYME Baptiste 36749 H14 5116GE 0:31:23 1564 2165 +601 2441
32 ABDELAZIZ Bader 30889 H14 6803GE 0:31:43 2870 2143 -727 3370
33 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H14 3319NA 0:32:32 2243 2089 -154 2351
34 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H14 6804GE 0:33:26 3561 2033 -1528 2888
35 CHERRUAU Noaïm 36046 H14 7707IF 0:33:55 1530 2004 +474 1753
36 FOULET MOREAU Virgile 27503 H14 7407AR 0:34:32 0 1968 1768
37 COSME Tom 36671 H14 2517BF 0:34:59 1903 1943 +40 1991
38 GRADAIVE ANTOINE 36904 H14 1705NA 0:36:48 2132 1847 -285 2318
39 TRUFFAUT Gabin 31552 H14 2704NM 0:37:27 2036 1815 -221 2261
40 VEROVE Vianney 35558 H14 5907HF 0:37:46 1854 1799 -55 2435
41 YVART Raphaël 29111 H14 7807IF 0:37:52 2224 1795 -429 2263
42 DELLAC Elian 33763 H14 4601OC 0:38:35 1808 1761 -47 1825
43 CARLE Odin 30175 H14 2105BF 0:40:55 2655 1661 -994 2807
44 RASSE NOE 36911 H14 7604NM 0:41:38 1382 1632 +250 1748
45 ZAUGG-PLATTARD Arthur 33487 H14 4201AR 0:42:10 1788 1612 -176 2027
46 MOLLE Hugo 36163 H14 7512IF 0:44:27 2091 1529 -562 2175
47 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H14 1303PZ 0:45:27 2092 1495 -597 2169
48 SANT Estéban 20000 H14 8105OC 0:49:01 1889 1386 -503 1907
49 MOY Cléante 36514 H14 7604NM 0:53:01 1201 1282 +81 1598
50 FOURGASSIE Louis 38739 H14 3308NA 0:58:28 1162 1092
51 AGASSE MATHEO 34434 H14 6208HF 1:14:37 1688 911 -777 1702
52 DASSONVILLE Gabriel 35542 H14 6208HF 1:34:27 1006 720 -286 1583
HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H14 4601OC pm 2700 0 2818
LENOIR Gabin 36816 H14 1403NM pm 2311 0 2359