St Benoit la forêt (37) - H2

Date : 31/10/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HARNIST Marion 25419 D14 6803GE 0:26:06 3835 3023 -812 3880
2 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D14 2508BF 0:27:14 3303 2897 -406 3420
3 MAHALIN Flavie 33367 D14 1403NM 0:27:53 2789 2830 +41 3482
4 BARDINE Enola 25519 D14 0705AR 0:28:35 2501 2761 +260 2611
5 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D14 2704NM 0:28:58 2806 2724 -82 2878
6 DUPUY Violette 22954 D14 1905NA 0:29:04 3516 2715 -801 3694
7 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D14 6803GE 0:29:27 2611 2679 +68 2777
8 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D14 1705NA 0:29:53 2601 2641 +40 2681
9 POULAIN Justine 29613 D14 2704NM 0:30:43 2778 2569 -209 2895
10 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D14 4201AR 0:30:54 2552 2554 +2 2857
11 MERAT Alice 22970 D14 3913BF 0:31:51 3583 2477 -1106 3582
12 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D14 0207HF 0:32:01 1716 2465 +749 1919
13 SENCE Romane 29055 D14 5906HF 0:33:38 2452 2346 -106 2560
14 PICAULT Salomé 37690 D14 3105OC 0:34:15 1607 2304 +697 2516
15 BARTHELEMY Meline 29808 D14 8807GE 0:34:42 2306 2274 -32 2917
16 COLLE Lola 22888 D14 0705AR 0:35:33 2379 2220 -159 2353
17 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D14 0111AR 0:35:45 1694 2207 +513 1891
18 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D14 3914BF 0:35:52 1774 2200 +426 1988
19 FRAYSSINET Ambre 31286 D14 8104OC 0:35:53 2064 2199 +135 2050
20 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D14 2407NA 0:35:56 1869 2196 +327 1994
21 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D14 1705NA 0:37:08 2320 2125 -195 2307
22 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D14 2605AR 0:39:13 1611 2012 +401 1639
23 PROST Célia 33352 D14 2108BF 0:40:30 2168 1948 -220 2353
24 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D14 2704NM 0:42:00 1880 1879 -1 2482
25 LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D14 6806GE 0:42:23 1798 1862 +64 2180
26 COURTOIS Dune 37192 D14 2904BR 0:43:41 1560 1806 +246 1958
27 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D14 5402GE 0:45:59 1993 1716 -277 2058
28 BERTHOLOM Ines 32245 D14 2904BR 0:46:52 2444 1684 -760 2649
29 GOURGEOT Alix 29361 D14 9105IF 0:48:43 1333 1620 +287 1405
30 RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND Malorie 33937 D14 7004BF 1:21:19 1579 970 -609 1579