St Benoit la forêt (37) - I

Date : 31/10/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H12 2407NA 0:17:45 2043 2457 +414 2254
2 PINARD Camille 31494 D12 2508BF 0:19:53 2047 2194 +147 2092
3 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D12 7807IF 0:20:11 1930 2161 +231 2090
4 BARGE TITOUAN 36570 H12 3913BF 0:20:13 2915 2157 -758 3112
5 AUNEAU Quentin 29902 H12 6806GE 0:20:36 2666 2117 -549 2613
6 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR 0:20:38 1949 2114 +165 2052
7 DISCHER David 30794 H12 5703GE 0:20:48 1760 2097 +337 1849
8 MARTIN Laura 29216 D12 5402GE 0:21:31 2009 2027 +18 2149
9 SOULAINE Emilie 37203 D12 2904BR 0:22:55 1413 1903 +490 1623
10 PERRIN Liv 31887 D12 4201AR 0:22:58 1463 1899 +436 1804
11 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D12 8702NA 0:22:59 1880 1898 +18 1961
12 MARIENNE Tom 35092 H12 7707IF 0:23:59 1915 1819 -96 1968
13 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D12 6008HF 0:24:23 1654 1789 +135 1750
14 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D12 3319NA 0:24:37 1824 1772 -52 1890
15 ANDRE Anatole 38712 H12 4201AR 0:25:01 (2000) 1744 1614
16 BARRE Camille 34338 D12 1705NA 0:25:02 1770 1742 -28 1788
17 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D12 1705NA 0:25:10 1551 1733 +182 1615
18 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H12 7004BF 0:25:59 2158 1679 -479 2106
19 BASSET Tess 24040 D12 6911AR 0:26:18 1701 1658 -43 1727
20 YVART Erwan 29852 H12 7807IF 0:26:27 1710 1649 -61 1866
21 HERAULT Mathieu 30203 H12 4601OC 0:26:52 1755 1623 -132 1726
22 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D12 1705NA 0:26:58 1589 1617 +28 1611
23 JANOD Titouane 30926 D12 7305AR 0:27:08 1337 1608 +271 1406
24 SUIRE Melie 30895 D12 1705NA 0:27:21 1473 1595 +122 1503
25 HUGUET Thomas 33679 H12 2605AR 0:27:29 2092 1587 -505 1944
26 MASSON Prune 33183 D12 2108BF 0:28:59 1991 1505 -486 1999
27 THENOZ Jérémie 30002 H12 7807IF 0:29:11 1689 1495 -194 1653
28 GIL SILVEIRA Louis 36127 H12 9404IF 0:29:26 1714 1482 -232 1891
29 GARCIA Louane 27668 D12 0705AR 0:29:52 1400 1460 +60 1471
30 POCHET Eve 35032 D12 3308NA 0:29:59 1254 1455 +201 1291
31 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H12 2407NA 0:31:27 2201 1387 -814 2152
32 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D12 0207HF 0:32:25 1741 1346 -395 1734
33 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H12 5402GE 0:34:39 1519 1259 -260 1525
34 MAVET Jules 33270 H12 0207HF 0:36:24 1471 1198 -273 1436
35 RIVIERE-LOUVEL Tristan 36780 H12 3502BR 0:37:24 1532 1166 -366 1532
36 LATIL Camille 28696 D12 1303PZ 0:40:49 1537 1069 -468 1544
37 MARTINET Angelina 32461 D12 0705AR 0:41:01 1282 1063 -219 1282
38 MOLLE Ethan 36232 H12 7512IF 0:42:14 938 1033 +95 951
39 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D12 7807IF 0:47:17 1432 922 -510 1426
40 AUBIN-BOYER Camille 34369 D12 2407NA 0:49:26 1062 882 -180 1062
41 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H12 1307PZ 1:51:26 1776 391 -1385 1784
VILLAR Basile 24433 H12 6701GE pm 1839 0 1828
DUPUY Célestin 24487 H12 1905NA pm 2019 0 2095