Sprint Open Avoine (37) - D

Date : 02/11/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H18 7807IF 0:11:08 5828 4318 -1510 5917
2 BETTEGA Tiziano 38743 H18 7404AR 0:11:24 4217 6162
3 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H18 2517BF 0:11:29 6954 4187 -2767 7058
4 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H16 5907HF 0:11:37 4972 4139 -833 5343
5 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF 0:11:37 5450 4139 -1311 5412
6 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H18 2605AR 0:11:40 7069 4121 -2948 7254
7 SIGUIER JUSTIN 33234 H18 8104OC 0:11:53 5320 4046 -1274 5155
8 LE GALL Kévin 31457 H16 2904BR 0:12:07 3866 3968 +102 4626
9 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H18 9105IF 0:12:13 5911 3936 -1975 6073
10 ROGER Anton 16689 H18 7807IF 0:12:39 6039 3801 -2238 5849
11 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H18 9105IF 0:12:46 6277 3766 -2511 6511
12 BUCHON Lucas 35047 H16 1408NM 0:13:04 2804 3680 +876 3510
13 CHIFFLET Guilhem 25516 H16 0705AR 0:13:08 3138 3661 +523 3518
14 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H18 4203AR 0:13:10 5311 3652 -1659 5311
15 VERSAEVEL Emilien 33228 H16 5907HF 0:13:14 2464 3633 +1169 4752
16 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H18 5907HF 0:13:16 5028 3624 -1404 5135
17 CHABOT Thomas 35269 H16 4201AR 0:13:19 2659 3610 +951 4045
18 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H18 6205HF 0:13:26 6086 3579 -2507 6113
19 PERRIN Simon 18119 H16 4201AR 0:13:26 4988 3579 -1409 4614
20 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H16 0705AR 0:13:31 3347 3557 +210 3513
21 BOISSONNET Tom 15392 H18 8809GE 0:13:42 4137 3509 -628 3745
22 GINET Thomas 32846 H16 2517BF 0:13:42 2630 3509 +879 3441
23 MAUDIRE Nolann 29713 H18 2904BR 0:13:44 4954 3501 -1453 4954
24 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H16 2407NA 0:13:49 5334 3480 -1854 5251
25 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H18 2109BF 0:13:59 6161 3438 -2723 6101
26 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H16 2605AR 0:14:02 3661 3426 -235 4159
27 PETINON Samuel 23020 H18 2301NA 0:14:08 4494 3402 -1092 5023
28 MERAT Francois 18286 H18 3913BF 0:14:09 4882 3398 -1484 4882
29 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H16 4203AR 0:14:18 4301 3362 -939 4959
30 DENIER Adrien 36894 H18 7512IF 0:14:20 3606 3354 -252 3625
31 TANGUY Alan 31425 H16 2904BR 0:14:23 3025 3343 +318 3234
32 FORGEARD Titouan 28601 H16 6806GE 0:14:36 4393 3293 -1100 4507
33 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H16 6008HF 0:14:39 2464 3282 +818 2593
34 BIANEIS Nathan 38031 H16 2904BR 0:14:52 3508 3234 -274 3527
35 BOUTINET JULES 34165 H18 1601NA 0:14:57 3216 3717
36 GARCIA Sinclair 34802 H16 1705NA 0:15:03 3248 3195 -53 3594
37 BLONDEAU Lenaïc 33154 H18 5407GE 0:15:09 2929 3174 +245 3082
38 MAUMY Léo 28868 H18 8702NA 0:15:13 3760 3160 -600 3760
39 MIELLET Titouan 35549 H18 5906HF 0:15:26 2066 3115 +1049 2218
40 NICOLLE Jules 25721 H16 1408NM 0:15:33 2740 3092 +352 2740
41 GRANDCOING Guillaume 23786 H18 5116GE 0:15:35 3668 3085 -583 3554
42 ARAUJO Mattis 34319 H16 0705AR 0:15:50 2835 3037 +202 3036
43 NOUAILLE Jules 38129 H16 8702NA 0:15:53 2574 3027 +453 3076
44 JOLLY Maël 28595 H16 8607NA 0:16:08 3657 2980 -677 3730
45 LEFEVRE Raphael 33700 H16 1403NM 0:16:14 2576 2962 +386 2780
46 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H18 6008HF 0:16:18 4664 2950 -1714 4510
47 GUILLET Emilien 35243 H16 2109BF 0:16:20 2933 2944 +11 3332
48 CROISSANT Pierre-Henry 38841 H18 5116GE 0:16:29 2917 1424
49 JEANPIERRE Lucas 23168 H16 8809GE 0:16:30 4436 2914 -1522 4242
50 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H16 1905NA 0:16:46 5224 2868 -2356 5123
51 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H16 7807IF 0:16:53 2916 2848 -68 3076
52 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H16 7109BF 0:17:17 4205 2782 -1423 4179
53 KONATE Cheick Hamed 35954 H18 9105IF 0:17:27 0 2755 0
54 CARLE Titouan 34457 H16 2105BF 0:17:37 2727 2729 +2 2700
55 BARTHELEMY Flavien 28580 H18 8807GE 0:17:52 3460 2691 -769 3797
56 ROLHION Baptiste 34347 H16 4204AR 0:18:00 2342 2671 +329 2649
57 VITTU Pierre 34371 H16 6203HF 0:18:14 2043 2637 +594 2491
58 SENESCHAL Thomas 38345 H16 6205HF 0:18:24 0 2613 2439
59 SALATHE Jason 24193 H18 7512IF 0:18:34 2590 3137
60 PEINO Léandre 38852 H16 6008HF 0:18:46 2562 2580
61 TALON Baptiste 15471 H16 3308NA 0:18:51 3033 2551 -482 3048
62 BODART NATHAN 31690 H16 6208HF 0:18:56 2239 2539 +300 2361
63 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H18 7807IF 0:18:58 2037 2535 +498 2286
64 LINTANF Florian 23713 H16 9105IF 0:19:03 2776 2524 -252 2843
65 GRASSIN-JUSTICE LOUIS 37444 H16 2801CE 0:19:37 1970 2451 +481 2289
66 LATREILLE-DE-LAVARDE Loïc 33082 H16 3318NA 0:19:52 1306 2420 +1114 1724
67 BRUNEL Nathan 37028 H16 2105BF 0:20:14 2972 2376 -596 2968
68 JANQUIN Nicolas 27609 H16 6203HF 0:20:15 2015 2374 +359 2207
69 MARCO Ethan 37268 H16 3308NA 0:20:24 3073 2357 -716 3784
70 GARREC Aymeric 37534 H16 7004BF 0:20:27 1410 2351 +941 1695
71 SCHNEIDER Greg 33666 H16 5116GE 0:20:33 2649 2340 -309 2599
72 GUERY Florian 26642 H16 4705NA 0:20:41 1838 2325 +487 2230
73 THIZON Thomas 28122 H16 8607NA 0:21:23 2443 2248 -195 3072
74 BAUDENS Charles 33817 H16 5907HF 0:21:48 1512 2205 +693 2223
75 MARCK Mathéo 22730 H16 8607NA 0:21:57 2190 2102
76 YAHI Enzo 38165 H16 1403NM 0:24:16 3498 1981 -1517 3751
77 MIELLET Renaud 38430 H16 5906HF 0:46:59 1023 0
DURAND Antonin 38851 H16 6008HF pm 0 0
DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H16 5906HF pm 1799 0 2507
BAUCHET Sylvain 37696 H18 9211IF pm 1860 0 2596
AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H18 2407NA pm 3107 0 3542
MARIE Louis 33370 H16 1403NM pm 2734 0 3157
DELAIRE Lucas 38448 H16 5907HF pm 0 1727